Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Bosnia & Herzegovina (2024)
Leagues of Bosnia & Herzegovina (2024/25)
Leagues of
Bosnia & Herzegovina
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Premijer Liga (1. League)
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sarajevo
GOŠK Gabela
HŠK Posušje
Igman Konjic
NK Široki Brijeg
Sloga Doboj
Tuzla City
Velež Mostar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
Prva Liga FBiH (2. League)
Bratstvo Gračanica
Budućnost Banovići
Čelik Zenica
FK Goražde
Gradina Srebrenik
Jedinstvo Bihać
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Hadžići
Rudar Kakanj
Sloboda Tuzla
Stupčanica Olovo
TOŠK Tešanj
Zvijezda Gradačac
Prva Liga Republike Srpske (2. League)
Borac Kozarska Dubica
BSK Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik
FK Laktaši
FK Modriča
Kozara Gradiška
Leotar Trebinje
Ljubić Prnjavor
Radnik Bijeljina
Romanija Pale
Rudar Prijedor
Slavija Sarajevo
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
Sutjeska Foča
Željezničar Banja Luka
Druga Liga FBiH Centar (3. League)
Azot Vitkovići
Baton Sarajevo
Bosna Visoko
Famos Hrasnica
Krivaja Zavidovići
Natron Maglaj
NK Žepče
Olimpik Sarajevo
UNIS Vogošća
Druga Liga FBiH Jug (3. League)
Brotnjo Čitluk
HNK Čapljina
HNK Stolac
Klis Buturović Polje
Troglav Livno
Turbina Jablanica
Druga Liga FBiH Sjever (3. League)
NK Odžak 102
NK Priluk
Radnički Lukavac
Druga Liga FBiH Zapad (3. League)
Iskra Bugojno
Krajina Cazin
NK Travnik
NK Vitez
Podgrmeč Sanski Most
Sloga Bosanska Otoka
Druga Liga RS Istok (3. League)
Mladost Gacko
Mladost Rogatica
Podrinje Janja
Rudar Ugljevik
Druga Liga RS Zapad (3. League)
Borac Šamac
Gorica Šipova
Polet Bosanski Brod
Proleter Teslić
Tekstilac Derventa
Unkown
Bosna Sarajevo
Branitelj Rodoč
FK Krupa
FK Vratnik
Hajduk Orašje
Jedinstvo Brčko
Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
Lokomotiva Mostar
Mladost Domaljevac
Mladost Donji Svilaj
Mladost Velika Obarska
NK Kreševo
OFK Trnovica
Omladinac Banja Luka
Omladinac Sanica
Ozren Petrovo
Pobjeda Tešanjka
Rudar Stanari
SAŠK Napredak Sarajevo
Slaven Živinice
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
Una Kulen Vakuf
Vrbanjuša Sarajevo