Leagues of Argentina
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
Torneo Regional (4. League)
- Altos Hornos Zapla Palpalá
- Alumni Villa María
- Argentino Firmat
- Atlético Paraná
- Atlético Uruguay
- Bartolomé Mitre Posadas
- Ben Hur Rafaela
- CA San Jorge
- CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
- Central Goya
- CSD La Emilia
- Defensores Salto
- Deportivo Mandiyú Corrientes
- Deportivo Roca
- Desamparados San Juan
- Ferrocarril Roca Las Flores
- General Belgrano Santa Rosa
- General Paz Juniors Córdoba
- Guarani Antonio Franco Posadas
- Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia
- Huracán San Luis
- Huracán San Rafael
- Huracán Tres Arroyos
- Juventud Alianza Santa Lucía
- Juventud Pergamino
- Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú
- Libertad Sunchales
- Primero de Mayo Formosa
- Racing Trelew
- Rivadavia Lincoln
- Sarmiento Leones
- Sportivo Fernández
- Sportivo Peñarol Chimbas
- Unión Santiago del Estero
- Universitario Córdoba
Unkown
- AC Brandsen
- All Boys Córdoba
- Almirante Brown Arrecifes
- Aprendices Casildenses
- Argentino Mendoza
- Atlético Concepción Río Salí
- Atlético Empalme Villa Constitución
- Atlético Ledesma
- Atlético Policial Catamarca
- Atletico Villa Atuel
- Bella Vista Bahía Blanca
- CA Baradero
- CA Pujato
- CA Temperley II
- CA Urquiza Gualeguay
- Cadetes de San Martín Mar del Plata
- CAyD Piamonte
- Centenario San José de la Esquina
- CF Villa Montoro
- Conesa FC
- CSyB Aldao
- Defensores Plaza España
- Deportivo Guaymallén
- Deportivo Patagonés
- Estrella Berisso
- General Rojo UD
- Gimnasia y Esgrima Entre Ríos
- Gimnasia y Esgrima Santa Fe
- Grupo Universitario Tandil
- Huracán Córdoba
- Huracán Corrientes
- Independiente Junín
- Independiente Mar del Plata
- Jorge Newberry Junín
- La Plata FC
- LN Alem Villa Nueva
- Loma Negra Olavarria
- Mariano Moreno Junín
- Ñuñorco Monteros
- Peñarol Mar del Plata
- Puerto San Martín Fútbol
- Renato Cesarini Rosario
- Rosario Puerto Belgrano
- San Jorge Tucumán
- San Lorenzo Mar del Plata
- Social Obrero Zárate
- Somisa San Nicolas
- Sportivo Guzmán Tucumán
- Sportivo Patria Formosa
- Sportivo Piazza Azul
- Sports Pergamino
- Tiro Federal Rosario
- Unión Aconquija
- Unión Mar del Plata
- Unión San Vicente Córdoba