Ligen und Clubs in Croatia2004/05
1. HNL (1. Liga)
- 1. Hajduk Split
- 2. Inter Zaprešić
- 3. NK Zagreb
- 4. HNK Rijeka
- 5. Varteks Varaždin
- 6. Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
- 7. Dinamo Zagreb
- 8. NK Osijek
- 9. Kamen Ingrad Velika
- 10. NK Pula 1856
- 11. Međimurje Čakovec
- 12. NK Zadar
2. HNL Jug (2. Liga)
- 1. NK Novalja
- 2. Hrvatski Dragovoljac Zagreb
- 3. Solin Građa
- 4. HNK Šibenik
- 5. Segesta Sisak
- 6. Mosor Žrnovnica
- 7. Pomorac Kostrena
- 9. Croatia Sesvete
- 10. NK Imotski
- 11. GOŠK Dubrovnik
- 12. Uskok Klis
2. HNL Sjever (2. Liga)
- 1. Cibalia Vinkovci
- 2. Marsonia Slavonski Brod
- 3. NK Čakovec
- 4. NK Belišće
- 5. Metalac Osijek
- 7. NK Koprivnica
- 8. NK Bjelovar
- 9. Slavonija Požega
- 10. NK Vukovar '91
- 11. Grafičar Vodovod Osijek
3. HNL Istok (East) (3. Liga)
- 2. Olimpija Osijek
- 6. Oriolik Oriovac
- 13. NAŠK Našice
3. HNL Jug (South) (3. Liga)
- 2. NK Omiš
- 3. Val Kaštel Stari
- 4. NK Dugopolje
- 5. Junak Sinj
- 8. Jadran Luka Ploče
- 9. Neretva Metković
- 10. Primorac Stobreč
- 11. NK Pag
- 13. Velebit Benkovac
- 14. Zagora Unešić
- 16. Primorac Biograd
3. HNL Sjever (North) (3. Liga)
- 5. Podravina Ludbreg
- 6. NK Nedeljanec
- 10. Papuk Orahovica
- 11. Mladost Ždralovi
- 13. HNK Suhopolje
- 14. Omladinac Sloga Herešin
- 15. Ivančica Ivanec
3. HNL Središte (Center) (3. Liga)
- 1. NK Karlovac
- 2. NK Rudeš
- 3. NK Vinogradar
- 4. NK Samobor
- 5. Moslavina Kutina
- 6. Lučko Zagreb
- 8. NK Vrapče
- 9. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 11. Trnje Zagreb
- 13. Zagorec Krapina
- 14. Graničar Tučenik
- 16. NK Dugo Selo
- 17. Mladost Petrinja
3. HNL Zapad (West) (3. Liga)
- 1. Istra Pula
- 4. NK Crikvenica
- 5. NK Rovinj
- 6. Grobničan Čavle
- 9. NK Opatija
- 14. Orijent Rijeka
- 15. NK Vinodol
1. Zagrebačka liga (4. Liga)
- 2. Ponikve Zagreb
- 3. Maksimir Zagreb
- 5. Špansko Zagreb
- 6. Trešnjevka Zagreb
- 15. NK Kustošija
- NK Jarun
1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka (4. Liga)
1. ŽNL Krapinsko-Zagorska (4. Liga)
1. ŽNL Međimurska (4. Liga)
1. ŽNL Osječko-Baranjska (4. Liga)
- 10. Baranja Belje
1. ŽNL Splitsko-Dalmatinska (4. Liga)
- 1. HNK Trogir
- 3. HNK Zmaj Makarska
- 6. Urania Baška Voda
- 13. Croatia Zmijavci
- 15. Orkan Dugi Rat
- 16. Mladost Donji Proložac
Jedinstvena Zagrebačka županijska liga (4. Liga)
- 1. Radnik Velika Gorica
- 2. Polet Buševec
- 4. Iskra Zelina
- 11. NK Bistra
- 12. NK Savski Marof
unbekannt
- Arbanasi Zadar
- Bratstvo Kunovec
- BSK Bijelo Brdo
- BSK Brdovec
- Dubrava Zagreb
- FEŠK Feričanci
- GOŠK Gotalovo
- HAŠK Zagreb
- Mladost Mali Otok
- MV Croatia Slavonski Brod
- Neretvanac Opuzen
- NK Buje
- NK Umag
- NK Đurđenovac
- Pazinka Pazin
- RNK Split
- Rudar Mursko Središće
- Sabarija Subotica Podravska
- Slavonac Stari Perkovci
- Šokadija Duboševica
- Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovacki