Ligen und Clubs in Spain2024/25
Primera División (1. Liga)
Segunda División (2. Liga)
Primera RFEF Grupo I (3. Liga)
- CD Arenteiro
- CD Lugo
- CD Teruel
- CE Sabadell
- Celta Vigo Fortuna
- CF Fuenlabrada
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo La Coruña
- FC Barcelona Atlètic
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Osasuna Pamplona B
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Unión Irún
- SD Logroñés
- SD Ponferradina
- SD Tarazona
- Sestao River
- UE Cornellà
- Unionistas Salamanca CF
Primera RFEF Grupo II (3. Liga)
- AD Ceuta
- Algeciras CF
- Antequera CF
- Atlético Baleares
- Atlético Madrid B
- Atlético Sanluqueño
- CD Alcoyano
- CD Castellón
- Córdoba CF
- Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant
- Linares Deportivo
- Málaga CF
- Mérida AD
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Murcia
- Recreativo Granada
- Recreativo Huelva
- San Fernando CD
- UD Ibiza-Eivissa
- UD Melilla
Segunda RFEF Grupo I (4. Liga)
Segunda RFEF Grupo II (4. Liga)
Segunda RFEF Grupo III (4. Liga)
- Atlético Saguntino
- Badalona Futur
- CE Andratx
- CE Manresa
- Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
- CF La Nucía
- Espanyol Barcelona B
- Europa Barcelona
- Hércules Alicante
- Lleida Esportiu
- Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia
- Penya Independent Sant Joan de Labritja
- SD Formentera
- Terrassa FC
- Torrent CF
- UD Alzira
- UE Sant Andreu
- Valencia Mestalla
Segunda RFEF Grupo IV (4. Liga)
Segunda RFEF Grupo V (4. Liga)
Tercera 1 Galicia (5. Liga)
Tercera 10 Andalucia Occidental y Ceuta (5. Liga)
Tercera 11 Illes Balears (5. Liga)
Tercera 12 Islas Canarias (5. Liga)
Tercera 13 Region de Murcia (5. Liga)
Tercera 14 Extremadura (5. Liga)
Tercera 15 Navarra-Nafarroa (5. Liga)
Tercera 16 La Rioja (5. Liga)
Tercera 17 Aragon (5. Liga)
Tercera 18 Castilla-La Mancha (5. Liga)
Tercera 2 Asturias (5. Liga)
Tercera 3 Cantabria (5. Liga)
Tercera 4 Euskadi (5. Liga)
Tercera 5 Catalunya (5. Liga)
Tercera 6 Comunitat Valenciana (5. Liga)
Tercera 7 Comunidad de Madrid (5. Liga)
Tercera 8 Castilla & Leon (5. Liga)
Tercera 9 Andalucia Oriental y Melilla (5. Liga)
6. Liga
- AD Arganda
- AD Ciudad de Plasencia
- AD Colmenar Viejo
- AD Villaviciosa de Odón
- Alameda de Osuna EF
- Alhaurín de la Torre CF
- Amurrio Club
- Andorra CF
- Aravaca CF
- Astur Oviedo
- Atarfe Industrial
- Atlético Arnoia
- Atlético Lugones SD
- Atlético Onubense
- Atlético Porcuna
- Atlético Villacarlos
- Aurrerá Vitoria
- Barreda Balompié
- Béjar Industrial
- Berja CF
- CA Pinto
- Calasancio Logroño
- Callosa Deportiva
- Cartagena FC
- CCE Sant Lluis
- CD Alhaurino
- CD Almazora
- CD Almuñecar City
- CD Ariznabarra
- CD As Pontes
- CD Barco
- CD Benavente
- CD Boiro
- CD Buñol
- CD Coslada
- CD Dénia
- CD El Álamo
- CD Erriberri
- CD Guadiana
- CD Huércal de Almería
- CD Iruña
- CD Lalín
- CD Laudio
- CD Madridejos
- CD Menorca
- CD Migjorn
- CD Mosconia
- CD Numancia B
- CD Onda
- CD Roces
- CD Rota
- CD San Fernando de Henares
- CD San Miguel de Abona
- CD Santurtzi
- CD Sariñena
- CD Toledo B
- CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz
- CD Villa de Don Fadrique
- CDEF Nueva Ciudad
- CDEF Valdepeñas
- CE Ferreries
- CE Sabadell B
- Céltiga Illa de Arousa
- CF Briviesca
- CF Lloret de Mar
- CF Norteño
- CF Ribamontán al Mar
- CF Sant Rafel
- CF Talavera de la Reina B
- Choco Redondela
- Club Lemos
- Club Siero
- CP Parla Escuela
- Crevillente Deportivo
- EC Granollers
- EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio
- Erandio Club
- FB Redován
- FC Santboià
- Fortuna Leganés
- Fuenlabrada Promesas CDE Madrid 2021
- Galicia Mugardos
- Hércules Alicante B
- Independiente Alicante
- Inter Ibiza
- Juventud Cambados
- La Bañeza FC
- La Roda CF
- Loja CD
- Los Yébenes San Bruno
- Manzanares CF
- Martos CD
- Mazarrón FC
- Montilla CF
- Navarro CF
- Olímpic Xàtiva
- Palamós CF
- Portonovo SD
- Racing Lermeño
- RCD Carabanchel
- Real Aranjuez
- Real Unión Irún B
- Ribarroja CF
- SAD Villaverde San Andrés
- Sami Ciutadella
- San José Soria
- San Marcial Lardero
- SD Balmaseda
- SD Noja
- SD Sueca
- SFC Minerva Alumbres
- Sporting Cabanillas
- Sporting Mahón
- Tháder Rojales
- Tolosa CF
- UA Horta
- UD Aldaia CF
- UD Algaida
- UD Almansa
- UD La Fuente
- UD Las Palmas C
- UD Las Zocas
- UD Los Barrios
- UD Los Garres
- UD Mahón
- UD Plà de Na Tesa
- UD San Pedro de Alcántara
- UD Vall de Uxó
- UE Figueres
- UE Porreres
- UE Rubí
- UE Sants
- UEC Vic
- Universidad Oviedo
- UP Plasencia
- Valdesoto CF
- Viladecans UD
- Zalla UC
- Zamudio SD
- Zarautz KE
7. Liga
- AD Malaka
- AD Ribadedeva
- AD Taraguilla
- AEC Manlleu
- Alcobendas CF
- Algemesí CF
- Arcos CF
- Atlètic Alpicat
- Atlético Barrio La Luz - Xirivella
- Atlético Bellavista
- Atlético Marbella
- Atlético Zamora
- Bertamiráns FC
- CA Ibañés
- CD Alcalá de Guadaira
- CD Badajoz B
- CD Baio
- CD Benicarló
- CD Blanes
- CD El Campello
- CD El Cotillo
- CD Ferriolense
- CD Gallarta
- CD Lumbreras
- CD Maspalomas
- CD Montcada
- CD Ronda
- CD S'Horta
- CD Vera de Almería
- CDE Lugo Fuenlabrada
- CE Banyoles
- CE Mataró
- Celtic Castilla Madrid
- CF Balaguer
- CF Igualada
- CF Mollet UE
- CF Parets
- CF Vilanova i la Geltrú
- Chantada Atlético
- Cuéllar Balompié
- Cúllar Vega CF
- DAV Santa Ana
- Estrella San Agustín
- FBA Puertollano
- FC Andorra B
- FC Ascó
- FC Cubillas
- FC Martinenc
- Jerez Industrial
- Júpiter Barcelona
- La Cañada Atlético
- La Madalena Morcín
- Las Norias CF
- Maavi Roquetas de Mar
- Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
- Massanassa CF
- Mislata CF
- Navia CF
- Novelda CF
- Olímpica Valverdeña
- Orellana Costa Dulce
- Orientación Marítima Arrecife
- Peñarroya-Pueblonovo CF
- Racing Portuense
- Racing Villaverde
- Rayo Sanluqueño
- Real Juvencia Oviedo
- San Lorenzo Constancia
- SD Chantada
- SD Negreira
- SDC Órdenes
- Torre Levante Orriols
- Tyde FC
- UD Alberca
- UD Alginet
- UD Carcaixent
- UD Pavía
- UD San Lorenzo del Flumen
- UE Sitges
- UE Tàrrega
- Unificacion Llefià
- Unión Criptanense
- Universidad Navarra
- UP Langreo B
- Verín CF
- Victoria Las Palmas
- Vilamarxant CF
- Villajoyosa CF
- Villanueva de Gállego CF
- Villena CF
- Vinaròs CF
unbekannt
- AD Ferroviaria Madrid
- AD Guadalupe
- ADM Lorquí
- Alicante City
- Almenara Atlètic
- Alt Empordà Peralada
- APA Poble Sec
- Artana CF
- Atlético Granadilla
- Atlético Piferrer Barcelona
- Baleares Sin Fronteras
- Balompédica Linense B
- Betis San Isidro
- Burjassot CF
- Carmelo Barcelona
- Castilla Palencia
- Castillo CF
- Catarroja CF
- CD Abarán
- CD Almeda
- CD Bóveda
- CD Colmenar de Oreja
- CD Cox
- CD Guadalajara B
- CD Masnou
- CD Santa Eugenia 1976
- CE Abadessenc
- CE Esparreguera
- CE Premià
- CE Vilassar de Dalt
- CF Amposta
- CF Calella
- CF Chiva
- CF Cubelles
- CF Fuenlabrada B
- CF Gavà
- CF Lloreda
- CF Organyà
- CF Pomar
- CF Ripollet
- CF Singuerlín
- CF Son Ferrer
- CF Tremp
- Damm Barcelona
- Écija Balompié
- EMF Águilas Moratalaz
- Español El Alquián
- FC Alcarràs
- FC Can Buxeres
- FC Palafrugell
- Gimnàstic Manresa
- Grisú Oviedo
- Huércal-Overa CF
- Josep María Gené Barcelona
- Juventud Barrio del Cristo
- La Meca Rivas-Vaciamadrid
- La Mojonera CF
- La Seu d'Urgell FC
- Levante Las Planas
- Monte Sión Torrent
- O Incio Terra Brava
- Ourense CF B
- Penya Ciutadella
- Pilares La Soledad
- Polideportivo Ejido B
- Rabesa Alcalá de Guadaíra
- Ranero Murcia
- Real Betis C
- Real Tapia
- RSD Santa Isabel
- Santoña CF
- SCD Campomanes
- SCD Malpica
- SD Begoña
- SDC San Roque Lugo
- SDCR La Corredoría
- Sentimiento Rojiblanco Almería
- Úbeda Viva
- UCF Santa Perpètua
- UD Benabarre
- UD Castellar de le Frontera
- UD Cirera
- UD Ciudad de Roquetas
- UD Molletense
- UD Monte Louro
- UD Tesorillo
- UD Vista Alegre
- UDA Gramanet
- UE La Jonquera
- UE Poble Sec
- USD O Grove
- Vallecas CF
- Xerez CD B