Ligen und Clubs in Serbia2013/14
Superliga Srbije (1. Liga)
- 1. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 2. Partizan Beograd
- 3. FK Jagodina
- 4. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 5. FK Čukarički
- 6. Radnički Niš
- 7. Voždovac Beograd
- 8. FK Novi Pazar
- 9. Napredak Kruševac
- 10. Spartak Subotica
- 11. OFK Beograd
- 12. Donji Srem Pećinci
- 13. Radnički Kragujevac
- 14. Rad Beograd
- 15. Javor Ivanjica
- 16. Sloboda Sevojno Užice
Prva Liga Srbija (2. Liga)
- 1. Mladost Lučani
- 2. Metalac Gornji Milanovac
- 3. Borac Čačak
- 4. FK Bežanija
- 5. BSK Borča
- 6. Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
- 7. Sloga Kraljevo
- 8. Jedinstvo Putevi Užice
- 9. Proleter Novi Sad
- 10. Radnik Surdulica
- 11. Sinđelić Beograd
- 12. FK Inđija
- 13. Timok Zaječar
- 14. Dolina Padina
- 15. Teleoptik Zemun
- 16. FK Smederevo
Srpska Liga Beograd (3. Liga)
- 1. Kolubara Lazarevac
- 2. OFK Žarkovo
- 3. Šumadija Jagnjilo
- 4. BASK Beograd
- 5. FK Sopot
- 6. Radnički Obrenovac
- 8. FK Zemun
- 9. Železnik Beograd
- 10. Srem Jakovo
- 12. Budućnost Dobanovci
- 13. Hajduk Beograd
- 15. Lokomotiva Beograd
- 16. OFK Mladenovac
Srpska Liga Istok (E) (3. Liga)
- 1. Moravac Mrštane
- 2. Prva Petoletka Trstenik
- 3. Hajduk Veljko Negotin
- 4. Radnički Pirot
- 9. Car Konstantin Niš
- 11. Radnički Svilajnac
- 12. Sinđelić Niš
- 14. Jedinstvo Paraćin
- 15. FK Žitorađa
- 16. Dubočica Leskovac
Srpska Liga Vojvodina (3. Liga)
- 1. FK Bačka Palanka
- 2. Dinamo Pančevo
- 3. ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
- 4. Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
- 5. Dunav Stari Banovci
- 6. FK Senta
- 8. Sloga Temerin
- 9. Banat Zrenjanin
- 10. Radnički Nova Pazova
- 11. Bačka Subotica
- 12. FK Palić
- 13. Radnički Sombor
- 14. Tekstilac Odžaci
- 16. FK Novi Sad
Srpska Liga Zapad (W) (3. Liga)
- 1. Mačva Šabac
- 3. FK Loznica
- 5. OFK Šapine
- 6. Rudar Kostolac
- 10. Bane Raška
- 12. Šumadija Arandjelovac
- 15. Mladi Radnik Požarevac
Beogradska Zona (4. Liga)
Niška Zona (4. Liga)
Pomoravsko-Timočka Zona (4. Liga)
Vojvođanska Liga Istok (4. Liga)
Vojvođanska Liga Zapad (4. Liga)
Zona Drina (4. Liga)
Zona Dunav (4. Liga)
- 1. Zvižd Kučevo
Zona Morava (4. Liga)
Okružna Liga (5. Liga)
- Begej Žitište
- Brodarac Novi Beograd
- BSK Batajnica
- Budućnost Konarevo
- FK Crvenka
- FK Ušće
- FK Veternik
- Goč Vrnjačka Banja
- GP Zlatibor Užice
- Jedinstvo Bošnjace
- Jedinstvo Surčin
- Kabel Novi Sad
- Komgrap Beograd
- Mladost Apatin
- Mladost Bački Petrovac
- Mladost Lukićevo
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Njegoš Lovćenac
- Obilić Beograd
- OFK Niš
- OFK Odžaci
- Sloven Ruma
- Sušica Kragujevac
- Temnić Varvarin
- Železničar Inđija
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zlatibor Čajetina