Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Italy (2024)
Leagues of Italy (2024/25)
Leagues of
Italy
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Serie A (1. League)
AC Fiorentina
AC Milan
AC Monza
AS Roma
Atalanta Bergamo
Bologna FC
Cagliari Calcio
Como 1907
Empoli FC
Genoa CFC
Hellas Verona
Inter Milano
Juventus Torino
Lazio Roma
Parma Calcio
SSC Napoli
Torino FC
Udinese Calcio
US Lecce
Venezia FC
Serie B (2. League)
AC Reggiana
AS Cittadella
Brescia Calcio
Carrarese Calcio
Cesena FC
Cosenza Calcio
FC Südtirol Alto Adige
Frosinone Calcio
Juve Stabia
Mantova 1911
Modena FC
Palermo FC
Pisa SC
Sampdoria Genova
Spezia Calcio
SSC Bari
US Catanzaro
US Cremonese
US Salernitana
US Sassuolo
Serie C Girone A (3. League)
AC Renate
AC Trento
Alcione Milano
Arzignano Valchiampo
Atalanta BC U23
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Calcio Padova
FC Lumezzane
Feralpi Salò
Giana Erminio Gorgonzola
Lecco Calcio
LR Vicenza
Novara FC
Pro Patria Busto Arsizio
Pro Vercelli
UC AlbinoLeffe
Union Clodiense Chioggia
US Alessandria
US Pergolettese
US Triestina
Virtus Verona
Serie C Girone B (3. League)
AC Carpi
AC Perugia
AS Gubbio
Ascoli Calcio
Campobasso FC
Legnago Salus
Lucchese 1905
Milan Futuro
Pescara Calcio
Pineto Calcio
Rimini FC
SPAL Ferrara
SS Arezzo
Ternana Calcio
Torres Sassari
US Pianese
US Pontedera
US Sestri Levante
Virtus Entella Chiavari
Vis Pesaro
Serie C Girone C (3. League)
ACR Messina
Audace Cerignola
AZ Picerno
Benevento Calcio
Casertana FC
Catania FC
Cavese 1919
FC Crotone
FC Trapani
Foggia Calcio
Giugliano Calcio
Juventus Next Gen Torino
Latina Calcio
Potenza Calcio
Sorrento Calcio
SS Monopoli
Taranto FC
Team Altamura
Turris Calcio
US Avellino
Serie D Girone A (4. League)
AC Bra
AC Saluzzo
ASD Asti
ASDC Chieri
ASDC Gozzano
Chisola Calcio
Derthona Tortona
Fossano Calcio
Sanremese Calcio
US Lavagnese
Vado FC
Serie D Girone B (4. League)
AC Crema
AC Ospitaletto
ASD Sant'Angelo Lodigiano
Chievo Verona
Fanfulla Lodi
Pro Sesto San Giovanni
Sangiuliano City
SSD Vigasio
US Folgore Caratese
Serie D Girone C (4. League)
AC Campodarsego
AC Este
AC Mestre
APC Chions
Brian Lignano Calcio
Cjarlins Muzane
Dolomiti Bellunesi
FC Bassano
Luparense FC
Treviso FBC
UC Montecchio Maggiore
US Adriese
US Caravaggio
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Serie D Girone D (4. League)
AC Prato
AC Sammaurese
Forlì FC
Imolese Calcio 1919
Lentigione Calcio
Piacenza Calcio
Ravenna FC
San Marino Calcio
Sasso Marconi Zola
Tuttocuoio San Miniato
United Riccione
US Corticella
US Fiorenzuola 1922
Serie D Girone E (4. League)
Aquila Montevarchi
ASD Sangiovannese
GSD GhiviBorgo VDS
Orvietana Calcio
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
San Donato - Tavarnelle
US Fezzanese
US Grosseto
US Livorno
US Poggibonsi
Serie D Girone F (4. League)
Avezzano Calcio
Chieti FC
Civitanovese Calcio
Fermana FC
GS Castelfidardo
L'Aquila 1927
US Recanatese
US Sambenedettese
Serie D Girone G (4. League)
ASD Ilvamaddalena
Atletico Uri
Gelbison Vallo della Lucania
Olbia Calcio
Paganese Calcio
Puteolana 1902
Savoia Torre Annunziata
Trastevere Calcio
Serie D Girone H (4. League)
AC Nardò
Brindisi FC
Casarano Calcio
FC Francavilla
FC Matera
Fidelis Andria
Nocerina 1910
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Serie D Girone I (4. League)
ACD Città di Sant'Agata
Akragas Agrigento
AS Reggina
ASD Sancataldese Calcio
Enna Calcio
Licata Calcio
Paternò Calcio
Ragusa Calcio
Siracusa Calcio
SSD Città di Acireale
US Vibonese
Eccellenza Abruzzo (5. League)
ASD Castelnuovo Vomano
Renato Curi Angolana
Eccellenza Basilicata (5. League)
Rotonda Calcio
USD Lavello
Vultur Rionero CS
Eccellenza Calabria (5. League)
ASD San Luca
Rende Calcio
US Paolana
Vigor Lamezia
Eccellenza Campania (5. League)
ASDC Pomigliano
Gladiator Santa Maria Capua
PS Santa Maria Cilento
Real Anacapri
SS Nola
SS Portici
US Agropoli
Eccellenza Emilia Romagna (5. League)
AC Colorno
AC Gambettola
AC Rolo
ASD Agazzanese
ASD Diegaro
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
ASD Savignanese
Correggese Calcio
GS Bagnolese
Mezzolara Calcio
PS Virtus Castelfranco Emilia
Tropical Coriano
US Campagnola
US Pietracuta
US Russi
Vis Novafeltria
Zola Predosa Calcio
Eccellenza Friuli-Venezia Giulia (5. League)
ASD Comunale Fontanafredda
Pro Gorizia
SP Tamai
Eccellenza Lazio (5. League)
Audace 1919 Genazzaro
GS Montespaccato
Lodigiani Roma
Pescatori Ostia
Pomezia Calcio
SSD Valmontone 1921
Tivoli Calcio
Unipomezia Virtus
Eccellenza Liguria (5. League)
AC Sammargheritese
ASD Busalla
ASD Pietra Ligure
Eccellenza Lombardia (5. League)
AC Castellana
AC Legnano
AC Meda
AC Pavia
CS Trevigliese
FC Castiglione
FCD Muggiò
GS Castanese
Orceana Calcio
Saronno FBC
SC Caronnese
SSD Mapello
Tritium Calcio
US Scanzorosciate
Verbano Calcio
Vis Nova Giussano
Eccellenza Marche (5. League)
Alma Juventus Fano
FC Chiesanuova
Jesina Calcio
SS Maceratese
Urbania Calcio
US Osimana
US Tolentino
Eccellenza Molise (5. League)
Castel di Sangro CEP
Olympia Agnonese
Polisportiva Vastogirardi
Eccellenza Piemonte (5. League)
ASD Cavour
ASDC Verbania
Borgosesia Calcio
CSF Carmagnola
Pinerolo FC
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad
Eccellenza Puglia (5. League)
Antonio Toma Maglie
AS Bisceglie
ASD Barletta 1922
Bitonto Calcio
Molfetta Calcio
Eccellenza Sardegna (5. League)
PC Budoni
SP Tharros
Eccellenza Sicilia (5. League)
AC Palermo
ASD Città di Gela
UP Santa Croce
Eccellenza Toscana (5. League)
Fortis Juventus Borgo San Lorenzo
Mobilieri Ponsacco
US Colligiana
US Massese
Eccellenza Trentino Alto Adige (5. League)
Virtus Bolzano
Eccellenza Umbria (5. League)
AC Città di Castello
AS Angelana
AS Narnese
AS Spoleto
Terni FC
Eccellenza Veneto (5. League)
AS Villafranca Veronese
FCD Conegliano
GS Ambrosiana
Promozione Abruzzo (6. League)
Lanciano Calcio
Promozione Calabria (6. League)
AS Roccella
ASD Rossanese
ASD Trebisacce
Promozione Campania (6. League)
CS Neapolis
Promozione Emilia Romagna (6. League)
AC Fiorano
AS Cervia
ASD Verucchio
GS Felino
Stella Rimini
Torconca Cattolica
Virtus Camposanto
Promozione Friuli-Venezia Giulia (6. League)
ASD Gemonese
Kras Repen
UF Monfalcone
Promozione Lazio (6. League)
AS Cerveteri
SPQV Velletri
Promozione Liguria (6. League)
FS Sestrese
US Camporosso
Promozione Lombardia (6. League)
AS Sancolombano
Mariano Calcio
Valcalepio FC
Promozione Marche (6. League)
ASD Valfoglia
Promozione Piemonte (6. League)
AC Briga Novarese
AS Omegna
ASD Druentina
ASDC Canelli
Busca 1920
Rivarolese SSD
USD Gassino-Sanraffaele
Promozione Puglia (6. League)
Don Uva Bisceglie
US Lucera
Vigor Trani
Promozione Sardegna (6. League)
AC Stintino
Nuorese Calcio
Promozione Toscana (6. League)
Armando Picchi Livorno
San Marco Avenza
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
Promozione Umbria (6. League)
AC Bastia
AS Amerina
ASD Pontevecchio
Foligno Calcio
PS Campitello
Promozione Veneto (6. League)
AS San Giovanni Lupatoto
ASD Chiampo
Rovigo Calcio
Prima Categoria Provinciale (7. League)
AC Dozzese
AC Due Monti
Argentina Arma di Taggia
AS Rivoltana
ASD Ferentillo Valnerina
ASD Gracciano
ASD Gualdo Casacastalda
ASD Mondaino
ASD Ospedaletti
ASD Sant'Ermete
ASDC Ceparana
Atletico Catania
Centese Calcio
Cortona Camucia Calcio
FC Ponsacco
FC Tradate
III Municipio Calcio
Leoncelli Vescovato
Polisportiva Santa Veneranda
Pro Lissone
PS Ghisalbese
PS Lunano
SP Offida
SS Portorecanati
SS San Giovanni Trieste
US Governolese
US Mercatellese
US Povigliese
US Reggiolo
US Savarna
Vigevano Calcio
Virtus Bisceglie
Vis San Prospero
Seconda Categoria (8. League)
AC Bagnacavallo
AC Perticara
AC San Vitale 1995
Atletico Lissaro 88 Padova
Aurora Desio
Bagnatica Calcio
Casinina Calcio
Castelgomberto Lux
CS Loreto AD
GS Staggia
ISM Gradisca
River Sesia Recetto
US Corsico
US Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo
Vesna Trieste
Unkown
ASD Monte Grimano Terme
ASD Montescudo
Carlin's Boys Sanremo
FC Moglia
GS Passatore Cuneo
GSD Genola
La Contea Montorso Vicentino
Liberty Bari
Sobat Roma
Spinaceto 70
Telemar San Paolo Ariston Vicenza
Virtus San Mauro a Mare