Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Yugoslavia (2001)
Leagues of Yugoslavia (2001/02)
Leagues of
Yugoslavia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Prva Liga (1. League)
1.
Partizan Beograd
2.
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
3.
Sartid Smederevo
4.
Obilić Beograd
5.
Zeta Golubovci
6.
Železnik Beograd
7.
Rudar Pljevlja
8.
Vojvodina Novi Sad
9.
OFK Beograd
10.
Rad Beograd
11.
Sutjeska Nikšić
12.
FK Zemun
13.
Hajduk Kula
14.
FK Čukarički
15.
Mladost Lučani
16.
OFK Zvezdara
17.
Mladost Apatin
18.
Radnički Kragujevac
Druga Liga Istok (2. League)
1.
Radnički Niš
2.
Napredak Kruševac
3.
OFK Mladenovac
4.
OFK Niš
5.
Hajduk Beograd
6.
Radnički Pirot
7.
FK Žitorađa
8.
BSK Borča
9.
FK Beograd
10.
Mladi Radnik Požarevac
11.
Dubočica Leskovac
14.
Jedinstvo Paraćin
16.
Radnički Svilajnac
17.
Železničar Niš
Druga Liga Jug (2. League)
1.
Mogren Budva
2.
Budućnost Podgorica
3.
Mornar Bar
4.
Mladost Podgorica
5.
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
6.
Čelik Nikšić
7.
OFK Petrovac
8.
Zabjelo Podgorica
9.
Lovćen Cetinje
10.
Bokelj Kotor
Druga Liga Sever (2. League)
1.
Radnički Obrenovac
2.
Budućnost Banatski Dvor
3.
RFK Novi Sad
4.
FK Veternik
5.
Dinamo Pančevo
6.
Radnički Novi Beograd
7.
FK Bečej
8.
Big Bull Bačinci
9.
FK Vrbas
10.
Proleter Zrenjanin
11.
ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
13.
Balkan Mirijevo
14.
Teleoptik Zemun
16.
Kabel Novi Sad
17.
Spartak Subotica
18.
FK Bežanija
Druga Liga Zapad (2. League)
1.
Javor Ivanjica
2.
Borac Čačak
3.
Bane Raška
4.
Šumadija Kragujevac
5.
Remont Čačak
6.
FK Loznica
7.
Radnički Klupci
9.
Sloboda Užice
10.
Jedinstvo Ub
11.
FK Novi Pazar
13.
Kolubara Lazarevac
14.
Sloga Kraljevo
15.
GP Zlatibor Užice
18.
Zastava Kragujevac
Treća Liga Beograd (3. League)
2.
Srem Jakovo
4.
Sinđelić Beograd
5.
Mladi Obilić Beograd
6.
Voždovac Beograd
7.
BSK Batajnica
9.
BASK Beograd
10.
Grafičar Beograd
11.
Komgrap Beograd
15.
OFK Žarkovo
17.
Palilulac Beograd
Treća Liga Crna Gora (3. League)
1.
Kom Podgorica
2.
Jezero Plav
3.
Grbalj Radanovici
4.
FK Berane
5.
Zora Spuž
8.
Crvena Stijena Podgorica
10.
Arsenal Tivat
Treća Liga Dunav (3. League)
1.
Budućnost Valjevo
2.
Mačva Šabac
9.
Rudar Kostolac
12.
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Treća Liga Morava (3. League)
1.
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
3.
FK Sevojno
6.
Jedinstvo Putevi Užice
7.
Sloga Požega
9.
Šumadija Arandjelovac
16.
Goč Vrnjačka Banja
Erdoglija Kragujevac
Treća Liga Niš (3. League)
2.
Vlasina Vlasotince
6.
Dinamo Vranje
8.
Sinđelić Niš
13.
Jastrebac Niš
Treća Liga Timok (3. League)
1.
Timok Zaječar
8.
FK Bor
18.
FK Jagodina
RFK Majdanpek
Treća Liga Vojvodina (3. League)
3.
FK Inđija
4.
OFK Kikinda
7.
Tekstilac Odžaci
10.
AIK Bačka Topola
11.
FK Crvenka
12.
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
14.
Begej Žitište
15.
Bačka Subotica
Zonska Liga (4. League)
Budućnost Dobanovci
Budućnost Konarevo
FAP Priboj
FK Palić
FK Vršac
Polimlje Prijepolije
Prva Petoletka Trstenik
Radnički Nova Pazova
Zvižd Kučevo
Unkown
Brskovo Mojkovac
Dunav Stari Banovci
FK Lasta Sremčica
Mladost Bački Jarak
Mladost Goša
Njegoš Lovćenac
Radnički Sombor
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Sloven Ruma