Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Yugoslavia (1999)
Leagues of Yugoslavia (1999/00)
Leagues of
Yugoslavia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Prva Liga (1. League)
1.
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
2.
Partizan Beograd
3.
Obilić Beograd
4.
Rad Beograd
5.
Sutjeska Nikšić
6.
FK Čukarički
7.
OFK Beograd
8.
Železnik Beograd
9.
FK Zemun
10.
Vojvodina Novi Sad
11.
Radnički Niš
12.
Budućnost Podgorica
13.
Radnički Kragujevac
14.
Hajduk Kula
15.
Milicionar Beograd
16.
Sartid Smederevo
17.
Proleter Zrenjanin
18.
Hajduk Beograd
19.
Mogren Budva
20.
Spartak Subotica
21.
Borac Čačak
Druga Liga Istok (2. League)
1.
Napredak Kruševac
3.
Budućnost Valjevo
4.
Jedinstvo Paraćin
5.
OFK Niš
6.
Radnički Svilajnac
9.
FK Loznica
10.
Mladi Radnik Požarevac
11.
Dubočica Leskovac
13.
FK Bor
15.
Rudar Kostolac
Druga Liga Sever (2. League)
1.
FK Beograd
2.
RFK Novi Sad
3.
Radnički Novi Beograd
4.
OFK Zvezdara
5.
FK Vrbas
6.
Mladost Apatin
7.
BSK Borča
8.
Kolubara Lazarevac
10.
ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
11.
Teleoptik Zemun
13.
FK Bečej
14.
Big Bull Bačinci
15.
Kabel Novi Sad
16.
Dinamo Pančevo
17.
OFK Kikinda
18.
Palilulac Beograd
Druga Liga Zapad (2. League)
1.
Zeta Golubovci
2.
Mladost Lučani
3.
FK Novi Pazar
4.
Bane Raška
5.
Sloboda Užice
6.
GP Zlatibor Užice
7.
Rudar Pljevlja
8.
Bokelj Kotor
9.
Sloga Kraljevo
10.
Javor Ivanjica
11.
Mladost Podgorica
12.
Šumadija Kragujevac
13.
Čelik Nikšić
14.
Lovćen Cetinje
15.
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
16.
Grbalj Radanovici
18.
FK Berane
Treća Liga Beograd (3. League)
1.
FK Bežanija
2.
Mladi Obilić Beograd
5.
Balkan Mirijevo
6.
Grafičar Beograd
7.
Voždovac Beograd
13.
Sinđelić Beograd
14.
OFK Mladenovac
15.
BASK Beograd
16.
Srem Jakovo
17.
BSK Batajnica
OFK Žarkovo
Treća Liga Crna Gora (3. League)
2.
Zabjelo Podgorica
3.
Crvena Stijena Podgorica
4.
OFK Petrovac
5.
Dečić Tuzi
7.
Arsenal Tivat
8.
Zora Spuž
11.
Kom Podgorica
12.
Jezero Plav
Treća Liga Dunav (3. League)
1.
Jedinstvo Ub
4.
Mačva Šabac
7.
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Treća Liga Morava (3. League)
1.
Zastava Kragujevac
2.
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
4.
Šumadija Arandjelovac
5.
FK Sevojno
6.
Sloga Požega
8.
Remont Čačak
14.
FAP Priboj
19.
Polimlje Prijepolije
Treća Liga Niš (3. League)
1.
Železničar Niš
2.
FK Žitorađa
3.
Radnički Pirot
5.
Sinđelić Niš
8.
Dinamo Vranje
15.
Jastrebac Niš
16.
Vlasina Vlasotince
Treća Liga Timok (3. League)
5.
RFK Majdanpek
6.
Timok Zaječar
11.
FK Jagodina
Treća Liga Vojvodina (3. League)
1.
Mladost Lukićevo
2.
Budućnost Banatski Dvor
4.
FK Veternik
5.
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
6.
AIK Bačka Topola
11.
Begej Žitište
12.
FK Inđija
13.
Tekstilac Odžaci
15.
FK Vršac
17.
Mladost Bački Jarak
19.
Radnički Nova Pazova
20.
Radnički Sombor
22.
Sloven Ruma
Zonska Liga (4. League)
FK Crvenka
Komgrap Beograd
Radnički Klupci
Radnički Obrenovac
Unkown
Bačka Subotica
Brskovo Mojkovac
Dunav Stari Banovci
FK Lasta Sremčica
Mladost Goša
Mornar Bar
Njegoš Lovćenac
Prva Petoletka Trstenik
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Radnik Kraljevo