Leagues of Yugoslavia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
Prva Savezna Liga (1. League)
- 1. Partizan Beograd
- 2. Dinamo Zagreb
- 3. Željezničar Sarajevo
- 4. Velež Mostar
- 5. OFK Beograd
- 6. Radnički Niš
- 7. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 8. RFK Novi Sad
- 9. FK Sarajevo
- 10. HNK Rijeka
- 11. Hajduk Split
- 12. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 13. Sloboda Tuzla
- 14. Budućnost Titograd
Druga Liga - Istok (2. League)
- 1. Vardar Skopje
- 2. Radnički Novi Beograd
- 3. Trepča Mitrovica
- 4. Sutjeska Nikšić
- 5. FK Priština
- 7. Bačka Subotica
- 8. Spartak Subotica
- 9. Proleter Zrenjanin
- 10. Borac Čačak
- 12. Železničar Niš
- 13. Srem Sremska Mitrovica
- 14. Radnički Kragujevac
- 15. Mačva Šabac
Druga Liga - Zapad (2. League)
- 1. Trešnjevka Zagreb
- 2. Čelik Zenica
- 3. NK Maribor
- 5. Varteks Varaždin
- 6. Olimpija Ljubljana
- 7. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 8. HNK Šibenik
- 8. Slavonija Osijek
- 9. NK Borovo
- 10. Famos Hrasnica
- 11. Istra Pula
- 12. Borac Banja Luka
- 13. BSK Slavonski Brod
- 14. RNK Split
- 15. Rudar Kakanj
- 16. NK Karlovac
Hercegovačka Zona (3. League)
- 1. Troglav Livno
- 5. GOŠK Dubrovnik
- 7. Neretva Metković
- 9. Leotar Trebinje
Makedonska Liga (3. League)
Međuzonska Liga (3. League)
- 2. Bosna Visoko
- 9. Iskra Bugojno
- 11. Rudar Prijedor
- 13. Jedinstvo Bihać
Slovenska Liga (3. League)
- 1. NK Ljubljana
- 2. Triglav Kranj
- 3. Rudar Trbovlje
- 4. Slovan Ljubljana
- 6. Svoboda Ljubljana
- 7. Železničar Maribor
- 11. NK Izola
- 12. Mura Murska Sobota
- 13. Ilirija Ljubljana
- 14. Rudar Velenje
Srpska Liga Sever (3. League)
- 1. Radnički Sombor
- 8. Hajduk Kula
- 10. Sloven Ruma
- 12. FK Bečej
- 16. Radnički Obrenovac
Banjalučka Zona (4. League)
Sarajevska Zona (4. League)
Tuzla-Brčko-Doboj Zona (4. League)
Unkown
- 11. Oktomvri Prilep
- Arsenal Tivat
- Banat Zrenjanin
- BASK Beograd
- Belasica Strumica
- Bokelj Kotor
- Borac Zagreb
- Bratstvo Gračanica
- Bregalnica Štip
- Budućnost Valjevo
- Dinamo Pančevo
- Dinamo Vinkovci
- Drava Ptuj
- Dubočica Leskovac
- Dubrava Zagreb
- FAP Priboj
- FK Bor
- FK Čukarički
- FK Ohrid
- FK Vršac
- GOŠK Gabela
- Grafičar Beograd
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
- Jedinstvo Brčko
- Jedinstvo Paraćin
- Karaorman Struga
- Kovinar Maribor
- Kožuf Gevgelija
- Lovćen Cetinje
- Metalac Zagreb
- Mladi Radnik Požarevac
- Nafta Lendava
- Napredak Kruševac
- NK Zadar
- NK Zagreb
- Orijent Rijeka
- Pelister Bitola
- Prespa Resen
- Rabotnički Skopje
- Radnički Lukavac
- Radnički Pirot
- Segesta Sisak
- Sloboda Užice
- Sloga Doboj
- Sloga Kraljevo
- Sloga Skopje
- Solin Građa
- Šumadija Arandjelovac
- Tikveš Kavadarci
- Timok Zaječar
- TOŠK Tešanj
- Uljanik Pula
- Vlasina Vlasotince