Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Yugoslavia (1957)
Leagues of Yugoslavia (1957/58)
Leagues of
Yugoslavia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Prva Savezna Liga (1. League)
1.
Dinamo Zagreb
2.
Partizan Beograd
3.
Radnički Novi Beograd
4.
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
5.
Vojvodina Novi Sad
6.
Velež Mostar
7.
Vardar Skopje
8.
Željezničar Sarajevo
9.
Hajduk Split
10.
Budućnost Titograd
11.
RNK Split
12.
Spartak Subotica
13.
OFK Beograd
14.
NK Zagreb
Druga Liga 1. Zona (2. League)
1.
HNK Rijeka
2.
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3.
Trešnjevka Zagreb
4.
Varteks Varaždin
5.
Maribor Branik
8.
Segesta Sisak
9.
NK Ljubljana
10.
Metalac Zagreb
11.
Orijent Rijeka
12.
Uljanik Pula
Druga Liga 2.A Zona (2. League)
1.
FK Sarajevo
2.
Sloboda Tuzla
3.
NK Zenica
4.
Borac Banja Luka
5.
Jedinstvo Brčko
6.
Neretva Metković
8.
Jedinstvo Bihać
11.
Sloga Doboj
Druga Liga 2.B Zona (2. League)
2.
Lovćen Cetinje
3.
Arsenal Tivat
4.
Leotar Trebinje
6.
GOŠK Dubrovnik
8.
Bokelj Kotor
9.
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Druga Liga 3. Zona (2. League)
1.
Proleter Zrenjanin
2.
Proleter Osijek
3.
Radnički Sombor
4.
RFK Novi Sad
5.
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
6.
Hajduk Kula
7.
NK Borovo
10.
Naša Krila Zemun
13.
Dinamo Pančevo
14.
Dinamo Vinkovci
Druga Liga 4. Zona (2. League)
1.
Napredak Kruševac
2.
Rabotnički Skopje
3.
Radnički Niš
4.
Trepča Mitrovica
5.
Pobeda Prilep
6.
Radnički Kragujevac
7.
Dubočica Leskovac
8.
Sloga Kraljevo
9.
Vlasina Vlasotince
11.
Pelister Bitola
12.
Sloga Skopje
Banjalučka Zona (3. League)
1.
Podgrmeč Sanski Most
2.
Kozara Gradiška
4.
Rudar Prijedor
10.
BSK Banja Luka
Makedonska Liga (3. League)
1.
Belasica Strumica
Sarajevska liga Istok (3. League)
8.
Radnik Hadžići
Sarajevska liga Zapad (3. League)
1.
Rudar Kakanj
3.
Bosna Visoko
7.
Iskra Bugojno
Tuzlanska Zona (3. League)
1.
Tekstilac Derventa
6.
Radnički Lukavac
8.
Bratstvo Gračanica
9.
TOŠK Tešanj
Unkown
11. Oktomvri Prilep
Aluminij Kidričevo
Bačka Subotica
BASK Beograd
Borac Čačak
Borac Zagreb
Bregalnica Štip
Budućnost Banovići
Budućnost Valjevo
Čelik Zenica
Drava Ptuj
Drina Zvornik
Dubrava Zagreb
FAP Priboj
FK Bečej
FK Čukarički
FK Ohrid
FK Priština
Grafičar Beograd
HNK Šibenik
Javor Ivanjica
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Karaorman Struga
Kožuf Gevgelija
Mačva Šabac
Mladi Radnik Požarevac
Mura Murska Sobota
Nafta Lendava
NK Izola
NK Karlovac
NK Zadar
Prespa Resen
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Vrbas
Rudar Velenje
Sloboda Užice
Slovan Ljubljana
Šumadija Arandjelovac
Sutjeska Nikšić
Tikveš Kavadarci
Timok Zaječar
Železničar Maribor
Zvijezda Gradačac