Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Bosnia & Herzegovina (2010)
Leagues of Bosnia & Herzegovina (2010/11)
Leagues of
Bosnia & Herzegovina
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Premijer Liga (1. League)
1.
Borac Banja Luka
2.
FK Sarajevo
3.
Željezničar Sarajevo
4.
NK Široki Brijeg
5.
Olimpik Sarajevo
6.
Sloboda Tuzla
7.
Zrinjski Mostar
8.
Zvijezda Gradačac
9.
Rudar Prijedor
10.
Čelik Zenica
11.
Slavija Sarajevo
12.
NK Travnik
13.
Velež Mostar
14.
Leotar Trebinje
15.
Budućnost Banovići
16.
Drina Zvornik
Prva Liga FBiH (2. League)
1.
GOŠK Gabela
2.
HNK Čapljina
3.
Iskra Bugojno
4.
Krajina Cazin
5.
HNK Orašje
6.
Jedinstvo Bihać
7.
FK Goražde
8.
Gradina Srebrenik
9.
Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
10.
Rudar Kakanj
11.
SAŠK Napredak Sarajevo
13.
Bosna Visoko
14.
Slaven Živinice
15.
Igman Konjic
16.
Radnik Hadžići
Prva Liga Republike Srpske (2. League)
1.
Kozara Gradiška
2.
Sutjeska Foča
3.
Radnik Bijeljina
4.
Mladost Gacko
5.
Podrinje Janja
6.
Sloga Doboj
7.
Proleter Teslić
8.
Sloboda Novi Grad
9.
Modriča Maksima
10.
FK Laktaši
11.
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
14.
BSK Banja Luka
Druga Liga FBiH Centar (3. League)
1.
UNIS Vogošća
Bosna Sarajevo
Famos Hrasnica
Krivaja Zavidovići
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Natron Maglaj
NK Vitez
NK Žepče
TOŠK Tešanj
Druga Liga FBiH Jug (3. League)
1.
Branitelj Rodoč
Brotnjo Čitluk
HNK Stolac
Troglav Livno
Turbina Jablanica
Druga Liga FBiH Sjever (3. League)
1.
Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Priluk
Radnički Lukavac
Druga Liga FBiH Zapad (3. League)
Podgrmeč Sanski Most
Sloga Bosanska Otoka
Druga Liga RS Istok (3. League)
1.
Rudar Ugljevik
Glasinac Sokolac
Jedinstvo Brčko
Mladost Rogatica
Mladost Velika Obarska
Romanija Pale
Druga Liga RS Zapad (3. League)
Borac Šamac
Ljubić Prnjavor
Ozren Petrovo
Unkown
Azot Vitkovići
Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Vratnik
Hajduk Orašje
HŠK Posušje
Klis Buturović Polje
Lokomotiva Mostar
Mladost Domaljevac
NK Kreševo
NK Odžak 102
Omladinac Banja Luka
Pobjeda Tešanjka
Polet Bosanski Brod
Rudar Stanari
Tekstilac Derventa
Una Kulen Vakuf
Vrbanjuša Sarajevo