Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Paraguay (2018)
Leagues of Paraguay (2018)
Leagues of
Paraguay
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Primera División (1. League)
1.
Olimpia Asunción
2.
Cerro Porteño Asunción
3.
Libertad Asunción
4.
Nacional Asunción
5.
Sol de América Asunción
6.
Independiente Campo Grande
7.
Deportivo Santaní
8.
Guarani Asunción
9.
Sportivo Luqueño
10.
General Díaz Luque
11.
CD Capiatá
12.
3 de Febrero Ciudad del Este
División Intermedia (2. League)
1.
River Plate Asunción
2.
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3.
Fernando de la Mora Asunción
4.
Guaireña FC
5.
2 de Mayo Pedro Juan Caballero
6.
Rubio Ñú Asunción
7.
Fulgencio Yegros Ñemby
8.
Resistencia Asunción
9.
Deportivo Liberación
10.
Sportivo Trinidense
11.
RI 3 Corrales Cuidad del Este
12.
Ovetense FC
13.
General Caballero Zeballos Cué
14.
Sportivo Iteño
15.
Deportivo Caaguazú
16.
Martín Ledesma Capiatá
Primera B Metropolitana (3. League)
1.
12 de Octubre Itauguá
2.
Tacuary Asunción
3.
Sportivo Ameliano
5.
Atlético Colegiales Asunción
6.
Deportivo Recoleta
7.
Presidente Hayes Asunción
9.
Cristóbal Colón Ñemby
10.
Atlántida Asunción
13.
24 de Setiembre Valle Pucú
16.
Capitán Figari Lambaré
17.
Olimpia Itá
Primera B Nacional (3. League)
22 de Setiembre Encarnación
Caacupé FBC
CD Minga Guazú
Cerro Porteño Presidente Franco
General Caballero JL Mallorquín
Sportivo Carapeguá
Elite Regional (4. League)
Guaraní Trinidad
Porvenir FBC Ypacaraí
Primera C Metropolitana (4. League)
Atlético Juventud Loma Pytá
Atlético Tembetary Ypané
Cerro Cora Asunción
General Caballero Campo Grande
Humaitá Roque Alonso
Oriental Asunción
Silvio Pettirossi Asunción
Sport Colombia Asunción
Unkown
12 de Junio Villa Hayes
América Pilar
Boquerón Ciudad del Este
Club Pettirossi Encarnación
CSD Salto del Guairá
El Triunfo Ypacaraí
Independiente Pedro Juan Caballero
Nueva Estrella Limpio
Paranaense FC
Pirayú Sport
Sport Primavera Luque
Sportivo Coronel Oviedo
Sportivo San José de los Arroyos
Teniente 1º Manuel Cabello Carapeguá
Teniente Fariña Ñemby
Unión Pacífico Nueva Italia
Universal Encarnación