Sinyavskiy, Vlasiy
Season | Club | M | G | R | Cha | Cup | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | 1.FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště | 30 | 1 | 6 (I) | - | - | ||
2023/24 | 1.FC Slovácko B | 1 | 0 | 13 (III) | - | - | ||
2022/23 | 1.FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště | 26 | 2 | 5 (I) | - | - | ||
2021/22 | MFK Karviná | 31 | 4 | 16 (I) | - | - | ||
2020/21 | MFK Karviná | 11 | 1 | 11 (I) | - | - | ||
2020 | Tallinna Flora | 27 | 5 | 1 (I) | ||||
2019 | Tallinna Flora | 36 | 6 | 1 (I) | - | |||
2018 | Tallinna Flora | 7 | 1 | 3 (I) | - | - | ||
2018 | Tallinna Flora II | 10 | 11 | 2 (II) | - | - | ||
2018 | Nõmme Kalju | 9 | 2 | 1 (I) | - | |||
2017 | Viljandi Tulevik | 17 | 2 | 8 (I) | - | - | ||
2017 | Nõmme Kalju | 5 | 1 | 3 (I) | - | - | ||
2016 | Nõmme Kalju | 10 | 0 | 3 (I) | - | - | ||
2016 | Nõmme Kalju II | 24 | 3 | 8 (II) | - | - | ||
2015 | Narva Trans | 19 | 2 | 6 (I) | - | - | ||
2014 | Puuma Tallinn | 33 | 8 | 10 (II) | - | - | ||
2013 | Puuma Tallinn | 24 | 1 | 9 (II) | - | - | ||
2012 | Velldoris Tallinn | 4 | 0 | 14 (III) | - | - | ||
324 | 50 |
Fifa | Non fifa | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Season | Country | M | S | G | M | S | G | |
2023 | Estonia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2020 | Estonia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2021 | Estonia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2022 | Estonia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2019 | Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2024 | Estonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | Event | G | YC | YRC | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-06-08 | 1:2 | Euro 2020 - Group C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2019-09-06 | 1:2 | Euro 2020 - Group C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2020-09-08 | 2:0 | UEFA Nations League 2021 - Group 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2020-10-11 | 3:3 | UEFA Nations League 2021 - Group 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2020-10-14 | 1:1 | UEFA Nations League 2021 - Group 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2020-11-15 | 2:1 | UEFA Nations League 2021 - Group 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2020-11-18 | 0:0 | UEFA Nations League 2021 - Group 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2021-06-01 | 0:1 | Baltic 2021 - Group Stage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2021-09-02 | 2:5 | World Cup 2022 - Group E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2021-09-05 | 0:1 | Friendly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2021-09-08 | 0:0 | World Cup 2022 - Group E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2021-10-08 | 2:0 | World Cup 2022 - Group E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2021-10-11 | 0:1 | World Cup 2022 - Group E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2021-11-13 | 3:1 | World Cup 2022 - Group E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2021-11-16 | 2:0 | World Cup 2022 - Group E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2022-03-29 | 2:0 | UEFA Nations League 2021 - Relegation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2022-06-02 | 2:0 | UEFA Nations League 2023 - Group 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2022-06-05 | 5:0 | Friendly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2022-06-13 | 0:0 | Friendly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2022-09-23 | 2:1 | UEFA Nations League 2023 - Group 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2022-11-16 | 1:1 (5:3) | Baltic 2022 - Semi Finals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2022-11-19 | 2:0 | Baltic 2022 - 3rd Place | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023-03-23 | 1:0 | Friendly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023-03-27 | 2:1 | Euro 2024 - Group F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023-06-17 | 1:1 | Euro 2024 - Group F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023-06-20 | 0:3 | Euro 2024 - Group F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023-09-09 | 0:5 | Euro 2024 - Group F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023-09-12 | 5:0 | Euro 2024 - Group F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023-10-13 | 0:2 | Euro 2024 - Group F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023-10-17 | 1:1 | Friendly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023-11-16 | 0:2 | Euro 2024 - Group F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023-11-19 | 2:0 | Euro 2024 - Group F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2024-03-26 | 2:1 | Friendly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |