Leagues and Clubs of England2024/25
Premier League (1. League)
- AFC Bournemouth
- Arsenal FC
- Aston Villa FC
- Brentford FC
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Burnley FC
- Chelsea FC
- Crystal Palace FC
- Everton FC
- Fulham FC
- Liverpool FC
- Luton Town
- Manchester City
- Manchester United
- Newcastle United
- Nottingham Forest
- Sheffield United
- Tottenham Hotspur
- West Ham United
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
Championship (2. League)
- Birmingham City
- Blackburn Rovers
- Bristol City
- Cardiff City
- Coventry City
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leeds United
- Leicester City
- Middlesbrough FC
- Millwall FC
- Norwich City
- Plymouth Argyle
- Preston North End
- Queens Park Rangers
- Rotherham United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Southampton FC
- Stoke City
- Sunderland AFC
- Swansea City
- Watford FC
- West Bromwich Albion
League One (3. League)
- Barnsley FC
- Blackpool FC
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Derby County
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Northampton Town
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Port Vale FC
- Portsmouth FC
- Reading FC
- Shrewsbury Town
- Stevenage FC
- Wigan Athletic
- Wycombe Wanderers
League Two (4. League)
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barrow AFC
- Bradford City
- Colchester United
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Doncaster Rovers
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham FC
- Grimsby Town
- Harrogate Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe FC
- Newport County
- Notts County
- Salford City
- Stockport County
- Sutton United
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall FC
- Wrexham FC
National League (5. League)
- AFC Fylde
- Aldershot Town
- Altrincham FC
- Barnet FC
- Boreham Wood
- Bromley FC
- Chesterfield FC
- Dagenham & Redbridge FC
- Dorking Wanderers
- Eastleigh FC
- Ebbsfleet United
- FC Halifax Town
- Gateshead FC
- Hartlepool United
- Kidderminster Harriers
- Maidenhead United
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford City
- Rochdale AFC
- Solihull Moors
- Southend United
- Wealdstone FC
- Woking FC
- York City
National League North (6. League)
- Alfreton Town
- Banbury United
- Bishop's Stortford FC
- Blyth Spartans
- Boston United
- Brackley Town
- Buxton FC
- Chester FC
- Chorley FC
- Curzon Ashton
- Darlington FC
- Farsley Celtic
- Gloucester City
- Hereford FC
- King's Lynn Town
- Peterborough Sports
- Rushall Olympic
- Scarborough Athletic
- Scunthorpe United
- South Shields FC
- Southport FC
- Spennymoor Town
- Tamworth FC
- Warrington Town
National League South (6. League)
- Aveley FC
- Bath City
- Braintree Town
- Chelmsford City
- Chippenham Town
- Dartford FC
- Dover Athletic
- Eastbourne Borough
- Farnborough FC
- Hampton & Richmond Borough
- Havant & Waterlooville FC
- Hemel Hempstead Town
- Maidstone United
- Slough Town
- St Albans City
- Taunton Town
- Tonbridge Angels
- Torquay United
- Truro City
- Welling United
- Weston Super-Mare FC
- Weymouth FC
- Worthing FC
- Yeovil Town
Isthmian Premier (7. League)
- Billericay Town
- Bognor Regis Town
- Canvey Island FC
- Carshalton Athletic
- Chatham Town
- Cheshunt FC
- Concord Rangers
- Cray Wanderers
- Dulwich Hamlet
- Enfield Town
- Folkestone Invicta
- Haringey Borough
- Hashtag United Pitsea
- Hastings United
- Hornchurch FC
- Horsham FC
- Kingstonian FC
- Lewes FC
- Margate FC
- Potters Bar Town
- Whitehawk FC
- Wingate & Finchley FC
Northern Premier (7. League)
- Ashton United
- Atherton Collieries
- Bamber Bridge
- Basford United
- Bradford Park Avenue
- FC United of Manchester
- Gainsborough Trinity
- Guiseley AFC
- Hyde United
- Ilkeston Town
- Lancaster City
- Macclesfield FC
- Marine AFC
- Marske United
- Matlock Town
- Morpeth Town
- Radcliffe FC
- Stafford Rangers
- Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
- Whitby Town
- Workington AFC
- Worksop Town
Southern Premier Central (7. League)
- AFC Sudbury
- AFC Telford United
- Alvechurch FC
- Barwell FC
- Berkhamsted FC
- Bromsgrove Sporting
- Coalville Town
- Halesowen Town
- Hitchin Town
- Kettering Town
- Leamington FC
- Leiston FC
- Long Eaton United
- Mickleover FC
- Needham Market
- Nuneaton Borough
- Redditch United
- St Ives Town
- Stamford AFC
- Stourbridge FC
- Stratford Town
Southern Premier South (7. League)
- AFC Totton
- Basingstoke Town
- Beaconsfield Town
- Bracknell Town
- Chesham United
- Didcot Town
- Dorchester Town
- Gosport Borough
- Hanwell Town
- Harrow Borough FC
- Hayes & Yeading United
- Hendon FC
- Hungerford Town
- Merthyr Town
- Poole Town
- Salisbury FC
- Sholing FC
- Swindon Supermarine
- Tiverton Town
- Walton & Hersham FC
- Winchester City
Isthmian Div One North (8. League)
- Basildon United
- Bowers & Pitsea FC
- Brentwood Town
- Brightlingsea Regent
- Bury Town
- East Thurrock United
- Enfield FC
- Felixstowe & Walton United
- Gorleston FC
- Grays Athletic
- Heybridge Swifts
- Ipswich Wanderers
- Lowestoft Town
- Maldon & Tiptree FC
- New Salamis FC
- Redbridge FC
- Stowmarket Town
- Walthamstow FC
- Witham Town
- Wroxham FC
Isthmian Div One South Central (8. League)
- Ascot United
- Ashford Town (Middlesex)
- Badshot Lea FC
- Binfield FC
- Chertsey Town
- Chipstead FC
- Corinthian Casuals London
- Guernsey FC
- Hanworth Villa FC
- Hartley Wintney FC
- Leatherhead FC
- Marlow FC
- Metropolitan Police Molesey
- Northwood FC
- Raynes Park Vale
- South Park FC
- Southall FC
- Thatcham Town
- Uxbridge FC
- Westfield FC
Isthmian Div One South East (8. League)
Northern PL Div One East (8. League)
Northern PL Div One Midlands (8. League)
Northern PL Div One West (8. League)
Southern Div One Central (8. League)
Southern Div One South (8. League)
Combined Counties Premier North (9. League)
Combined Counties Premier South (9. League)
Eastern Counties Premier (9. League)
Essex Senior (9. League)
Hellenic Premier (9. League)
Midland Premier (9. League)
North West Counties Premier (9. League)
Northern Counties East Premier (9. League)
Northern Div One (9. League)
Southern Combination Premier (9. League)
Southern Counties East Premier (9. League)
Spartan South Midlands Premier (9. League)
United Counties Premier North (9. League)
United Counties Premier South (9. League)
Wessex Premier (9. League)
Western Premier (9. League)
Combined Counties Div One (10. League)
Eastern Counties Div One North (10. League)
Eastern Counties Div One South (10. League)
Hellenic Div One (10. League)
Midland Div One (10. League)
North West Counties Div One North (10. League)
North West Counties Div One South (10. League)
Northern Counties East Div One (10. League)
Northern Div Two (10. League)
South West Peninsula Premier East (10. League)
South West Peninsula Premier West (10. League)
Southern Combination Div One (10. League)
Southern Counties East Div One (10. League)
Spartan South Midlands Div One (10. League)
United Counties Div One (10. League)
Wessex Div One (10. League)
Western Div One (10. League)
Central Midlands North (11. League)
Central Midlands South (11. League)
Dorset Premier (11. League)
Essex Olympian Premier (11. League)
Hampshire Premier (11. League)
Hertfordshire Senior Premier (11. League)
Liverpool County Premier (11. League)
Mid Sussex Premier (11. League)
Middlesex County Premier (11. League)
Midland Div Two (11. League)
Northamptonshire Combination Premier (11. League)
Nottinghamshire Senior Premier (11. League)
Sheffield & Hallamshire County Premier (11. League)
Surrey Premier County (11. League)
Thames Valley Premier (11. League)
Wearside (11. League)
West Cheshire Div One (11. League)
West Lancashire Premier (11. League)
West Midlands Div One (11. League)
Wiltshire Premier (11. League)
unkown
- Acle Rangers
- Acle United
- AFC Donsville
- AFC Lions Golds
- AFC South London
- Almondsbury FC
- Arboretum FC Derby
- Beeston FC
- Brooke House College
- Cambridge University AFC
- Capel Plough FC
- Carpathians FC
- Catford Wanderers
- Catholic United
- Chalvey Sports
- Chard Town
- Chipping Norton Town
- Civil Service London
- Continental Star
- Cranes United
- Cromer Town
- Delta Athletic
- Dover Castle FC
- Dringhouses AFC York
- Earlsberg Eagles
- Egerton FC
- Epping Town
- Fratellos FC
- Friar Lane & Epworth FC
- Gamlingay United
- Goan United Southall
- Goring United
- Grappenhall Sports
- Hatfield Town
- Hesketh Bank AFC
- Houghton & Wyton FC
- Hurstpierpoint FC
- i2i International Soccer Academy
- Islington Admiral United
- Kiveton Park FC
- Kiwi FC London
- Konger FC
- Leeds Trinity
- Leigh Genesis
- Manningham FC
- Minehead AFC
- Mortimer FC
- Mount Gould FC
- Newcastle Chemfica FC
- North Shields Athletic
- Nottingham FC
- Old Carthusians Godalming
- Old Etonians
- Oldbury United
- Overton United
- Paignton Saints
- Priory Vale FC
- Rampart Signs
- Real Westbourne
- Reigatians AFC
- Ryan FC
- Seaton Burn FC
- Seaton Delaval Amateurs
- Shardlow St James
- Sherburn White Rose
- South Molton FC
- Sporting Club de Mundial Hackney
- Taplow United
- Team Northumbria
- Thame Rangers
- Thames Valley Riders
- Thurmaston Town
- Towngate FC
- Tudor Sports
- Unity FC Nottingham
- Wake Green Amateur