Leagues and Clubs of Brazil2022
Brasileirão Série A (1. League)
- 1. SE Palmeiras (SP)
- 2. SC Internacional (RS)
- 3. Fluminense FC (RJ)
- 4. SC Corinthians (SP)
- 5. CR Flamengo (RJ)
- 6. Atlético Paranaense (PR)
- 7. Atlético Mineiro (MG)
- 8. Fortaleza EC (CE)
- 9. São Paulo FC (SP)
- 10. América Mineiro (MG)
- 11. Botafogo FR (RJ)
- 12. Santos FC (SP)
- 13. Goiás EC (GO)
- 14. Red Bull Bragantino (SP)
- 15. Coritiba FC (PR)
- 16. Cuiabá EC (MT)
- 17. Ceará SC (CE)
- 18. Atlético Goianiense (GO)
- 19. Avaí FC (SC)
- 20. EC Juventude (RS)
Brasileirão Série B (2. League)
- 1. Cruzeiro EC (MG)
- 2. Grêmio FBPA (RS)
- 3. EC Bahia (BA)
- 4. CR Vasco da Gama (RJ)
- 5. Sampaio Corrêa FC (MA)
- 6. Ituano FC (SP)
- 7. Sport Recife (PE)
- 8. Criciúma EC (SC)
- 9. Londrina EC (PR)
- 10. Guarani FC (SP)
- 11. CRB Maceió (AL)
- 12. AA Ponte Preta (SP)
- 13. Vila Nova FC (GO)
- 14. ACF Chapecoense (SC)
- 15. Tombense FC (MG)
- 16. Grêmio Novorizontino (SP)
- 17. CSA Maceió (AL)
- 18. Brusque FC (SC)
- 19. Operário Ferroviário EC (PR)
- 20. Náutico Capibaribe (PE)
Brasileirão Série C (3. League)
- 1. Mirassol FC (SP)
- 2. ABC Natal (RN)
- 3. Botafogo Ribeirão Preto (SP)
- 4. EC Vitória (BA)
- 5. Figueirense FC (SC)
- 6. Paysandu SC (PA)
- 7. Volta Redonda FC (RJ)
- 8. AA Aparecidense (GO)
- 9. Botafogo FC (PB)
- 10. Ypiranga Erechim (RS)
- 11. EC São José (RS)
- 12. Remo Belém (PA)
- 13. Manaus FC (AM)
- 14. AD Confiança (SE)
- 15. Floresta EC (CE)
- 16. AA Altos (PI)
- 17. Atlético Cearense (CE)
- 18. GE Brasil Pelotas (RS)
- 19. Ferroviário AC (CE)
- 20. Campinense Clube (PB)
Brasileirão Série D (4. League)
- 1. América Natal (RN)
- 2. Pouso Alegre FC (MG)
- 3. Amazonas FC (AM)
- 4. São Bernardo FC (SP)
- 5. SER Caxias do Sul (RS)
- 6. AS Arapiraquense (AL)
- 7. Tocantinópolis EC (TO)
- 8. AA Portuguesa Ilha (RJ)
- 9. Lagarto FC (SE)
- 10. Rio Branco FC (AC)
- 11. Moto Club São Luís (MA)
- 12. AD Bahia Feira (BA)
- 13. Real Noroeste Capixaba (ES)
- 14. Nova Venécia EC (ES)
- 15. Paraná Clube (PR)
- 16. Santa Cruz FC (PE)
- 17. Retrô FC Brasil (PE)
- 18. Brasiliense FC (DF)
- 19. CE Aimoré (RS)
- 20. Anápolis FC (GO)
- 21. FC Cascavel (PR)
- 22. Azuriz Pato Branco (PR)
- 23. São Raimundo EC (RR)
- 24. São Raimundo EC (AM)
- 25. Sousa EC (PB)
- 26. Afogados da Ingazeira FC (PE)
- 27. Costa Rica EC (MS)
- 28. CE Operário Varzeagrandense (MT)
- 29. EC Jacuipense (BA)
- 30. Pacajus EC (CE)
- 31. Oeste FC (SP)
- 32. SE Juventude Samas (MA)
- 4 de Julho EC (PI)
- AA Caldense (MG)
- AA Inter Limeira (SP)
- ADRC Icasa (CE)
- AFE Ferroviária (SP)
- Atlético Alagoinhas (BA)
- Castanhal EC (PA)
- Ceilândia EC (DF)
- Cianorte FC (PR)
- CN Marcílio Dias (SC)
- CS Sergipe (SE)
- CSE Palmeira dos Índios (AL)
- EC Santo André (SP)
- EC São Luiz Ijuí (RS)
- GE Juventus Jaraguá (SC)
- Globo FC (RN)
- Iporá EC (GO)
- Náutico FC (RR)
- Nova Iguaçu FC (RJ)
- Porto Velho EC (RO)
- SD Juazeirense (BA)
- Tuna Luso Brasileira (PA)
- URT Patos de Minas (MG)
Campeonato Acriano (5. League)
Campeonato Alagoano (5. League)
Campeonato Amapaense (5. League)
Campeonato Amazonense (5. League)
Campeonato Baiano (5. League)
Campeonato Brasiliense (5. League)
Campeonato Capixaba (5. League)
Campeonato Carioca (5. League)
Campeonato Catarinense (5. League)
Campeonato Cearense (5. League)
Campeonato Gaúcho (5. League)
Campeonato Goiano (5. League)
Campeonato Maranhense (5. League)
Campeonato Matogrossense (5. League)
Campeonato Mineiro (5. League)
Campeonato Paraense (5. League)
Campeonato Paraibano (5. League)
Campeonato Paranaense (5. League)
Campeonato Paulista (5. League)
Campeonato Pernambucano (5. League)
Campeonato Piauiense (5. League)
Campeonato Potiguar (5. League)
Campeonato Rondoniense (5. League)
Campeonato Roraimense (5. League)
Campeonato Sergipano (5. League)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (5. League)
Campeonato Tocantinense (5. League)
Campeonato Alagoano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Amazonense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Baiano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Brasiliense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Capixaba 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Carioca 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Catarinense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Cearense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Gaúcho 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Goiano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Maranhense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Matogrossense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paraense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paraibano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paranaense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paulista 2 (6. League)
- AA Portuguesa Santista (SP)
- AD São Caetano (SP)
- APD Portuguesa (SP)
- Atlético Monte Azul (SP)
- CA Juventus (SP)
- CA Linense (SP)
- EC Primavera (SP)
- EC São Bento (SP)
- EC Taubaté (SP)
- Grêmio Osasco Audax (SP)
- Lemense FC (SP)
- Red Bull Brasil (SP)
- Rio Claro FC (SP)
- Velo Clube Rioclarense (SP)
- XV de Novembro Piracicaba (SP)
Campeonato Pernambucano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Piauiense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Potiguar 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Rondoniense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Sergipano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Tocantinense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Carioca 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Catarinense 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Gaúcho 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Goiano 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Mineiro 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Paranaense 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Paulista 3 (7. League)
- Bandeirante EC (SP)
- Barretos EC (SP)
- CA Votuporanguense (SP)
- Capivariano FC (SP)
- Comercial Ribeirão Preto (SP)
- Desportivo Brasil (SP)
- EC Noroeste (SP)
- Esporte São Bernardo (SP)
- Marília AC (SP)
- Nacional AC (SP)
- Olímpia FC (SP)
- Rio Preto EC (SP)
- São José dos Campos EC (SP)
- SE Matonense (SP)
- Sertãozinho FC (SP)
- União Suzano AC (SP)
Campeonato Carioca 4 (8. League)
Campeonato Paulista 4 (8. League)
- AA Flamengo Guarulhos (SP)
- AA Francana (SP)
- AA Inter Bebedouro (SP)
- AD Guarulhos (SP)
- AE Santacruzense (SP)
- América Rio Preto (SP)
- Amparo AC (SP)
- Batatais FC (SP)
- CA Penapolense (SP)
- CA Taquaritinga (SP)
- Fernandópolis FC (SP)
- GE Mauaense (SP)
- Grêmio Prudente (SP)
- Independente Limeira (SP)
- Jabaquara AC (SP)
- Paulista Jundiaí (SP)
- Rio Branco EC (SP)
- São Carlos FC (SP)
- SE Itapirense (SP)
- União Mogi das Cruzes (SP)
- União São João EC (SP)
- XV de Novembro Jaú (SP)