Leagues and Clubs of Poland2001/02
I Liga (1. League)
- 1. Legia Warszawa
- 2. Wisła Kraków
- 3. Amica Wronki
- 4. Polonia Warszawa
- 5. Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- 6. GKS Katowice
- 7. Ruch Chorzów
- 8. Pogoń Szczecin
- 9. Górnik Zabrze
- 10. Widzew Łódź
- 11. Zagłębie Lubin
- 12. Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
- 13. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- 14. RKS Radomsko
- 15. Śląsk Wrocław
- 16. Stomil Olsztyn
II Liga (2. League)
- 1. Lech Poznań
- 2. Orlen Płock
- 3. Szczakowianka Jaworzno
- 4. Górnik Łęczna
- 5. GKS Bełchatów
- 6. Ceramika Opoczno
- 7. Hetman Zamość
- 8. Ruch Radzionków
- 9. Polar Wrocław
- 10. Tłoki Gorzyce
- 11. Arka Gdynia
- 12. Górnik Polkowice
- 13. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
- 14. ŁKS Łódź
- 15. Jagiellonia Białystok
- 16. Hutnik Kraków
- 17. Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- 18. Odra Opole
- 19. Włókniarz Kietrz
- 20. KS Myszków
III Liga Grupa I (3. League)
III Liga Grupa II (3. League)
III Liga Grupa III (3. League)
III Liga Grupa IV (3. League)
IV Liga Dolnośląska (4. League)
IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska (4. League)
IV Liga Lubelska (4. League)
IV Liga Lubuska (4. League)
IV Liga Mazowiecka (Polnoc) (4. League)
IV Liga Mazowiecka (Poludnie) (4. League)
IV Liga Małopolska (Kraków) (4. League)
IV Liga Małopolska (Nowy Sącz-Tarnów) (4. League)
IV Liga Opolska (4. League)
IV Liga Podkarpacka (4. League)
IV Liga Podlaska (4. League)
IV Liga Pomorska (4. League)
IV Liga Śląska I (4. League)
IV Liga Śląska II (4. League)
IV Liga Świętokrzyska (4. League)
IV Liga Warminsko-Mazurska (4. League)
IV Liga Wielkopolska (Polnoc) (4. League)
IV Liga Wielkopolska (Poludnie) (4. League)
IV Liga Zachodniopomorska (4. League)
IV Liga Łódźka (4. League)
5. League
- Cukrownik Chybie
- Górnik Pszów
- Górnik Radlin
- Iskra Białogard
- Krupiński Suszec
- Mazur Ełk
- Naprzód Rydułtowy
- Olimpia Koło
- Orkan Rumia
- Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Pilica Białobrzegi
- Polonia Łaziska Górne
- Przebój Wolbrom
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Śląsk Świętochłowice
- Sokół Ostróda
- Sokół Pniewy
- Sokół Zabrzeg
- Sparta Lubliniec
- Tęcza Biskupiec
- Tramwaj Kraków
- Unia Krapkowice
- Victoria 95 Przecław
- Wawel Kraków
- Wisła Nowe
- Zawisza Grzmiąca
- ŁKS Łódź II
- Łysica Bodzentyn
unkown
- Absolwent UW Warszawa
- AKS Chorzów
- Astra Ustronie Morskie
- Bolesław Bukowno
- BTP Brzeg
- Bucovia Bukowa
- Bytovia Bytów
- Bzura Chodaków
- Błękitni Modlnica
- Błękitni Raciąż
- Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
- Cracovia Kraków II
- Czarni Czarne
- Czarni Otmuchów
- Czuwaj Przemyśl
- Delta Warszawa
- Garbarnia Kępice
- GKS Raciborowice
- GKS Wikielec
- GLKS Jonkowo
- Górnik 09 Mysłowice
- Górnik Jaworzno
- Górnik Wesoła Mysłowice
- Grębałowianka Kraków
- Gwarek Ornontowice
- Huragan Morąg
- Igloopol Dębica
- Jutrzenka Warta
- Kmita Zabierzów
- Kolejarz Stróże
- Konfeks Legnica
- Korona Klewki
- Kotwica Kórnik
- Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
- KS Zaczernie
- Kuźnia Ustroń
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Lechia Gdańsk II
- Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
- Limanovia Limanowa
- Lipno Stęszew
- LKS Bestwina
- LKS Gałkówek
- LKS Jankowy
- LKS Ślesin
- LZS Gierałtowice
- Mamry Giżycko
- Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
- Mewa Resko
- MSP Szamotuly
- Nadwiślan Góra
- Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
- Naprzód Lipiny
- Naprzód Żernica
- Nielba Wągrowiec
- Olimp Złocieniec
- Olimpia Grudziądz
- Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
- Orzeł Łódź
- Piast Białystok
- Piast Błaszki
- Piast Tuczempy
- Pisa Barczewo
- Podgórze Kraków
- Podlesianka Katowice
- Pogoń Nowy Bytom
- Pogoń Zabrze
- Polonia Leszno
- Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
- Polonia Poznań
- Polonia Świdnica
- Pomorzanin Nowogard
- Prądniczanka Kraków
- PTC Pabianice
- RKS Mirków
- RKS Rychłocice
- Ruch II Chorzów
- Sadownik Waganiec
- Sarmata Warszawa
- Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice
- Silesia Lubomia
- Skra Częstochowa
- Slavia Ruda Śląska
- Ślęza Wrocław
- Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
- Sparta Szepietowo
- Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół
- Stal Chocianów
- Start Otwock
- Świt Skolwin
- Sława Sławno
- Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
- Tęcza 34 Płońsk
- Tempo Rzeszotary
- Tur Milejów
- UKS SMS Łódź
- Unia Swarzędz
- Warmia Olsztyn
- Warta Osjaków
- Wierzyca Pelplin
- Zawisza Rzgów
- Znicz Radziłów
- ŁTS Łabędy
- Łyna Sępopol