Leagues and Clubs of Australia2013
Northern New South Wales State League (2. League)
NPL Australia Capital Territory (2. League)
NPL New South Wales (2. League)
NPL Queensland (2. League)
NPL South Australia (2. League)
- 1. North Eastern MetroStars
- 2. Adelaide Blue Eagles
- 3. Adelaide City
- 4. Campbelltown City
- 5. Adelaide Raiders
- 6. Cumberland United
- 7. West Torrens Birkalla
- 8. Western Strikers
- 9. Para Hills Knights
- 10. White City Woodville
- 11. Croydon Kings
- 12. Adelaide Comets
- 13. Adelaide Cobras
- 14. Enfield City Falcons
NPL Tasmania (2. League)
Victoria Premier League (2. League)
- 1. Northcote City
- 2. Melbourne Knights
- 3. Bentleigh Greens
- 4. South Melbourne FC
- 5. Green Gully Cavaliers
- 6. Port Melbourne Sharks
- 7. Dandenong Thunder
- 8. Oakleigh Cannons
- 9. Hume City
- 10. Pascoe Vale FC
- 11. Richmond SC
- 12. Southern Stars
West Australia Premier League (2. League)
ACT Division One (3. League)
Brisbane Premier League (3. League)
Northern New South Wales First Division (3. League)
Northern Territory Final Series (3. League)
NPL New South Wales 2 (3. League)
South Australia State League (3. League)
Tasmania Northern Championship (3. League)
Tasmania Southern Championship (3. League)
Victoria League Division One (3. League)
West Australia First Division (3. League)
Brisbane Division One (4. League)
Illawarra Premier League (4. League)
New South Wales Division One (4. League)
Queensland Zonal Final Series (4. League)
Victoria League Division Two (4. League)
New South Wales Division Two (5. League)
Victoria League Division Three (5. League)
unkown
- Acacia Ridge SC
- Annerley FC
- Balgownie Rangers
- Bathurst '75
- Bayside Argonauts
- Brandon Park SC
- Brighton SC
- Coomera Colts
- Corrimal Rangers
- Croydon City Arrows
- Edge Hill United
- Endeavour Hills Fire
- Endeavour United
- Essendon Royals
- Essendon United
- FC Bossy Liverpool
- Forrestfield United
- Fremantle City
- Gold Coast Knights
- Grange Thistle
- Hoppers Crossing SC
- Joondalup City
- Kelmscott Roos
- Kiama Quarriers
- Knox City
- Kwinana United
- Mayfield United
- Merrimac FC
- Mindil Aces
- Moore Park Beach FC
- Newcastle Jets Youth
- Noble Park SC
- Olympic Kingsway
- Oxley United
- Picton Rangers
- Ringwood City
- Sandringham City
- Skye United
- Southport Warriors SC
- Surfers Paradise Apollo
- Toongabbie SC
- Wallsend FC
- Waverley Wanderers
- West Ryde Rovers
- Western Eagles Melbourne
- Williamstown SC