Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Bulgaria (2009)
Leagues of Bulgaria (2009/10)
Leagues of
Bulgaria
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
A PFG (1. League)
1.
Litex Lovech
2.
CSKA Sofia
3.
Levski Sofia
4.
Lokomotiv Sofia
5.
Chernomorets Burgas
6.
Slavia Sofia
7.
Cherno More Varna
8.
Minyor Pernik
9.
Pirin Blagoevgrad
10.
Beroe Stara Zagora
11.
PFK Montana
12.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13.
OFK Sliven 2000
14.
Lokomotiv Mezdra
15.
Sportist Svoge
16.
Botev Plovdiv
B PFG - Iztok (E) (2. League)
1.
Kaliakra Kavarna
2.
PFK Nesebar
3.
Dunav Ruse
4.
Spartak Plovdiv
5.
Lyubimets 2007
6.
Brestnik 1948
7.
Chernomorets Pomorie
8.
Chernomorets Balchik
9.
Spartak Varna
10.
Panayot Volov Shumen
11.
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
12.
Svilengrad 1921
13.
Dobrudzha Dobrich
14.
Minyor Radnevo
15.
Rodopa Smolyan
B PFG - Zapad (W) (2. League)
1.
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2.
Akademik Sofia
3.
PFK Bansko
4.
Vihren Sandanski
5.
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
6.
Botev Vratsa
7.
Septemvri Simitli
8.
Chavdar Etropole
9.
Balkan Botevgrad
10.
Marek Dupnitsa
11.
Pirin Gotse Delchev
14.
Rilski Sportist Samokov
15.
Bdin Vidin
16.
Belite Orli Pleven
V AFG - Severoiztok (NE) (3. League)
Benkovski Byala
Botev Novi Pazar
Chernolomets Popovo
Dorostol Silistra
FK Suvorovo
Septemvri Tervel
V AFG - Severozapad (NW) (3. League)
Akademik Svishtov
Botev Kozloduj
Chavdar Byala Slatina
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Yantra Gabrovo
V AFG - Yugoiztok (SE) (3. League)
Arda Kardzhali
Botev Galabovo
FK Dimitrovgrad
FK Sozopol
Gigant Saedinenie
Hebros Harmanli
Levski Karlovo
Maritsa Plovdiv
Neftohimik Burgas
Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
Tundzha Yambol
Zagorets Nova Zagora
V AFG - Yugozapad (SW) (3. League)
Belasitsa Petrich
Benkovski Kostinbrod
Chepinets Velingrad
Hebar Pazardzhik
Levski Elin Pelin
Minyor Bobov Dol
Pirin Razlog
Slivnishki Geroy Slivnitsa
Strumska Slava Radomir
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Vitosha Bistritsa
4. League
Asenovets Asenovgrad
FK Chirpan
Lokomotiv Septemvri
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Pleven
Unkown
Borislav Parvomay
Chumerna Elena
FK Kremikovtsi
Koneliano German
Lokomotiv 101 Sofia
Maritsa Iztok Radnevo
Master Burgas
Oborishte Panagyurishte
Olimpik Teteven
Sokol Markovo
Vihar Gorublyane