Ligen und Clubs in Italy1998/99
Serie A (1. Liga)
- 1. AC Milan
- 2. Lazio Roma
- 3. AC Fiorentina
- 4. AC Parma
- 5. AS Roma
- 6. Udinese Calcio
- 7. Juventus Torino
- 8. Inter Milano
- 9. Bologna FC
- 10. AS Bari
- 11. AC Venezia
- 12. Cagliari Calcio
- 13. Piacenza FC
- 14. AC Perugia
- 15. Salernitana Sport
- 16. Sampdoria Genova
- 17. Vicenza Calcio
- 18. Empoli FC
Serie B (2. Liga)
- 1. Hellas Verona
- 2. Torino Calcio
- 3. US Lecce
- 4. Reggina Calcio
- 5. Pescara Calcio
- 6. Atalanta Bergamo
- 7. Brescia Calcio
- 8. Treviso FBC
- 9. SSC Napoli
- 10. US Ravenna
- 11. Chievo Verona
- 12. Genoa CFC
- 13. AC Cesena
- 14. Ternana Calcio
- 15. AC Monza
- 16. Cosenza Calcio
- 17. AC Reggiana
- 18. Fidelis Andria
- 19. Lucchese Libertas
- 20. US Cremonese
Serie C1 Girone A (3. Liga)
- 1. Alzano Virescit
- 2. Como Calcio
- 3. AC Lumezzane
- 4. Modena FC
- 5. AC Pistoiese
- 6. AS Cittadella
- 7. SPAL Ferrara
- 8. Montevarchi Aquila
- 9. Carrarese Calcio
- 10. US Brescello
- 11. AC Arezzo
- 12. AS Livorno
- 13. Varese FC
- 14. Calcio Padova
- 15. AC Siena
- 16. Saronno FBC
- 17. Lecco Calcio
- 18. AC Carpi
Serie C1 Girone B (3. Liga)
- 1. Fermana Calcio
- 2. US Palermo
- 3. Juve Stabia
- 4. Giulianova Calcio
- 5. Savoia Torre Annunziata
- 6. Castel di Sangro Calcio
- 7. US Nocerina
- 8. Ascoli Calcio
- 9. US Avellino
- 10. FC Crotone
- 11. Atletico Catania
- 12. Lodigiani Roma
- 13. SS Gualdo
- 14. Ancona Calcio
- 15. SC Marsala
- 16. US Battipagliese
- 17. Foggia Calcio
- 18. AS Acireale
Serie C2 Girone A (4. Liga)
Serie C2 Girone B (4. Liga)
Serie C2 Girone C (4. Liga)
Serie D Girone A (5. Liga)
Serie D Girone B (5. Liga)
Serie D Girone C (5. Liga)
Serie D Girone D (5. Liga)
Serie D Girone E (5. Liga)
Serie D Girone F (5. Liga)
Serie D Girone G (5. Liga)
Serie D Girone H (5. Liga)
Serie D Girone I (5. Liga)
Eccellenza Abruzzo (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Basilicata (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Calabria (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Campania (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Emilia Romagna (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Friuli-Venezia Giulia (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Lazio (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Liguria (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Lombardia (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Marche (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Molise (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Piemonte (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Puglia (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Sardegna (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Sicilia (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Toscana (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Umbria (6. Liga)
Eccellenza Veneto (6. Liga)
Promozione Abruzzo (7. Liga)
Promozione Calabria (7. Liga)
Promozione Emilia Romagna (7. Liga)
Promozione Friuli-Venezia Giulia (7. Liga)
Promozione Lazio (7. Liga)
Promozione Lombardia (7. Liga)
Promozione Marche (7. Liga)
Promozione Molise (7. Liga)
Promozione Piemonte (7. Liga)
Promozione Puglia (7. Liga)
Promozione Sardegna (7. Liga)
Promozione Sicilia (7. Liga)
Promozione Toscana (7. Liga)
Promozione Veneto (7. Liga)
Prima Categoria Provinciale (8. Liga)
- AC Este
- AC Gozzano
- AC Sammaurese
- AS Cenisia
- AS Corneto Tarquinia
- AS Rivoltana
- AS Tuscania
- Audace San Michele Extra
- Chisola Calcio
- FC Tradate
- GS Ambrosiana
- GS Castelfidardo
- GS Staggia
- SS Matelica
- SS Portorecanati
- SS San Giovanni Trieste
- UP Copparese
- UP Santa Croce
- US Gavorrano
- US Inveruno
- US Lavagnese
- US Osimana
unbekannt
- AC Dozzese
- AC Gambettola
- AC Monte Cerignone
- AC Perticara
- AC Pieris
- AC San Vitale 1995
- AC Tombolo
- Alcione Milano
- AS Andora
- AS Cingolana
- AS Novafeltria
- AS Torre Pedrera
- ASD Ascoli Satriano
- ASD Bondenese
- ASD Brandizzo
- ASD Gracciano dell'Elsa
- ASD Pietra Ligure
- ASD Villasimius
- Atletico Lissaro 88 Padova
- AZ Picerno
- Carlin's Boys Sanremo
- Casinina Calcio
- Castelgomberto Lux
- Castelplanio Angeli
- Catania San Pio X
- Crema FBC
- CS Loreto AD
- CS Neapolis
- Elettrosonor Gambellara
- FC Cantù
- FC Fagnano Olona
- FC Moglia
- GS Felino
- GSD Genola
- Kras Repen
- Leoncelli Vescovato
- Olympia Secchiano
- PC Budoni
- PD Fontanelle
- Petrarca Padova
- Polisportiva Poggese
- Polisportiva Santa Veneranda
- Pro Piacenza
- PS Lunano
- PS Massa Lubrense
- PS Santa Maria Cilento
- Real Marecchia
- Ribelle Castiglione
- Romagna Centro Cesena
- Salara Calcio
- Sant'Ermete Sanvitese
- Santa Giustina San Vito
- Scot Due Emme
- Socio Culturale Castiadas
- Sporting Verucchio
- Sportiva Bagnese
- SS Dellese
- Stella Rimini
- Strettura '87 Calcio
- Torconca Cattolica
- Tre Esse Saludecio
- US Campagnola
- US Camporosso
- US Casalbuttano
- US Governolese
- US Mercatellese
- US Savarna
- US Scanzorosciate
- US Tor di Quinto
- Virtus Camposanto
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- Virtus Tre Villaggi
- Viserba Calcio
- VR Veruno