Ligen und Clubs in Germany2024/25
Bundesliga (1. Liga)
2.Bundesliga (2. Liga)
- 1.FC Kaiserslautern
- 1.FC Köln
- 1.FC Magdeburg
- 1.FC Nürnberg
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- Fortuna Düsseldorf
- Hamburger SV
- Hannover 96
- Hertha BSC Berlin
- Karlsruher SC
- Preußen Münster
- SC Paderborn 07
- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
- SpVgg Greuther Fürth
- SSV Jahn Regensburg
- SSV Ulm 1846
- SV 07 Elversberg
- SV Darmstadt 98
3.Liga (3. Liga)
- 1.FC Saarbrücken
- Alemannia Aachen
- Arminia Bielefeld
- Borussia Dortmund II
- Dynamo Dresden
- Energie Cottbus
- Erzgebirge Aue
- FC Ingolstadt 04
- Hannover 96 II
- Hansa Rostock
- Rot-Weiß Essen
- SC Verl
- SpVgg Unterhaching
- SV Sandhausen
- SV Wehen
- TSV 1860 München
- VfB Stuttgart II
- VfL Osnabrück
- Viktoria Köln
- Waldhof Mannheim
Regionalliga Bayern (4. Liga)
Regionalliga Nord (4. Liga)
Regionalliga Nordost (4. Liga)
Regionalliga Südwest (4. Liga)
Regionalliga West (4. Liga)
- 1.FC Bocholt
- 1.FC Düren
- 1.FC Köln II
- Borussia Mönchengladbach II
- Eintracht Hohkeppel
- FC Gütersloh
- Fortuna Düsseldorf II
- Fortuna Köln
- KFC Uerdingen 05
- MSV Duisburg
- Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
- SC Paderborn 07 II
- SC Wiedenbrück
- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen II
- Sportfreunde Lotte
- SV Rödinghausen
- Türkspor Dortmund
- Wuppertaler SV
Bayernliga Nord (5. Liga)
Bayernliga Süd (5. Liga)
Bremen-Liga (5. Liga)
Hessenliga (5. Liga)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (5. Liga)
Oberliga Hamburg (5. Liga)
Oberliga Mittelrhein (5. Liga)
Oberliga Niederrhein (5. Liga)
Oberliga Niedersachsen (5. Liga)
Oberliga NOFV-Nord (5. Liga)
Oberliga NOFV-Süd (5. Liga)
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (5. Liga)
Oberliga Westfalen (5. Liga)
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (5. Liga)
Berlin-Liga (6. Liga)
Brandenburgliga (6. Liga)
Landesliga Bayern Mitte (6. Liga)
Landesliga Bayern Nordost (6. Liga)
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest (6. Liga)
Landesliga Bayern Südost (6. Liga)
Landesliga Bayern Südwest (6. Liga)
Landesliga Braunschweig (6. Liga)
Landesliga Bremen (6. Liga)
Landesliga Hamburg Hammonia (6. Liga)
Landesliga Hamburg Hansa (6. Liga)
Landesliga Hannover (6. Liga)
Landesliga Lüneburg (6. Liga)
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 1 (6. Liga)
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 (6. Liga)
Landesliga Niederrhein Staffel 1 (6. Liga)
Landesliga Niederrhein Staffel 2 (6. Liga)
Landesliga Schleswig (6. Liga)
Landesliga Weser-Ems (6. Liga)
Rheinlandliga (6. Liga)
Saarlandliga (6. Liga)
Sachsenliga (6. Liga)
Thüringenliga (6. Liga)
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte (6. Liga)
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord (6. Liga)
Verbandsliga Hessen Süd (6. Liga)
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (6. Liga)
Verbandsliga Nordbaden (6. Liga)
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt (6. Liga)
Verbandsliga Südbaden (6. Liga)
Verbandsliga Südwest (6. Liga)
Verbandsliga Württemberg (6. Liga)
Westfalenliga Staffel I (6. Liga)
Westfalenliga Staffel II (6. Liga)
7. Liga
- 1.FC Herzogenaurach
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach
- 1.FC Mülheim
- 1.FC Wülfrath
- Amasya Spor Lohne
- Amicitia Viernheim
- ASC Dudweiler
- ASV Durlach
- Bayer Dormagen
- BCF Wolfratshausen
- Berliner SV 1892
- Blankenburger FV
- Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
- Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
- Blau-Weiß Kerpen
- BSC Freiberg
- BSV Hürtürkel
- BV Essen
- Condor Hamburg II
- Dersim Rüsselsheim
- Dersimspor Hamburg
- DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln
- DJK TuS Hordel
- Duisburger FV 08
- Duisburger SV
- Düsseldorfer SC 99
- Eintracht Baunatal
- Eintracht Nordhorn
- FC 07 Heidelsheim
- FC Alsbach
- FC Amed Berlin
- FC Bingöl 12 Hamburg
- FC Brandenburg 03 Berlin
- FC Elmshorn
- FC Karben
- FC Leverkusen
- FC Olympia Kirrlach
- FC Penzberg
- FC Radolfzell
- FC Reimsbach
- FC Singen 04
- FC Spandau 06
- FC Stahl Brandenburg
- FC Töging
- FSG Schiffweiler
- FSV Duisburg
- FSV Rheinfelden
- FSV Salmrohr
- FSV Vohwinkel
- FV Bad Vilbel
- FV Biberach
- FV Erkner 1920
- FV Horas
- FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
- Gelb-Weiß Görlitz
- Germania Egestorf/Langreder II
- Germania Friedrichstal
- Germania Zündorf
- Gettorfer SC
- Goslarer SC 08
- GVO Oldenburg
- Hammer SpVg
- Hansa Friesoythe
- Harburger TB
- Harburger Türksport
- Hassia Bingen
- Heesseler SV
- Heidmühler FC
- Holstein Quickborn
- International Leipzig
- Kehler FV
- Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
- Kohlscheider BC
- Meiendorfer SV
- Meißner SV 08
- Meteor 06 Berlin
- MTV Gifhorn
- MTV Soltau
- Mülheimer SV
- Oststeinbeker SV
- Preußen Eberswalde
- Rapid Chemnitz
- Rather SV
- Romonta Amsdorf
- Rotation 1950 Leipzig
- RSV Waltersdorf
- Saxonia Tangermünde
- SC Gatow
- SC Geislingen
- SC Glandorf
- SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
- SC Lüstringen
- SC Oberhausen
- SC Poppenbüttel
- SC West Köln
- SE Freising
- SF Friedrichsdorf
- SG Hoechst
- SG Johannesberg
- SG Rosenhöhe
- SKV Rutesheim
- Sportfreunde Katernberg
- SpVg Aurich
- SpVg Hagen 11
- SpVg Solingen-Wald 03
- Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
- SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
- SpVgg Beckum
- SpVgg EGC Wirges
- SpVgg Leusel
- SpVgg Oberrad 05
- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
- SSC Juno Burg
- SSC Phönix Kisdorf
- Sterkrade 06/07
- SuS Kaiserau
- SV 98 Schwetzingen
- SV Altenberg
- SV Beuel 06
- SV Börnsen
- SV Falke Steinfeld
- SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
- SV Hage
- SV Hohenlimburg 1910
- SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
- SV Konz
- SV Neresheim
- SV Rodenbach
- SV Seligenporten
- SV Südwest Ludwigshafen
- SV Uedesheim
- SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
- SV Vrasselt
- SV Weil 1910
- SV Weisenau
- Tennis Borussia Berlin II
- Traktor Teichel
- TSC Euskirchen
- TSC Zweibrücken
- TSG Wörsdorf
- TSGV Waldstetten
- TSV 1860 Stralsund
- TSV Ampfing
- TSV Apensen
- TSV Bargteheide
- TSV Burgdorf
- TSV Chemie Premnitz
- TSV Crailsheim
- TSV Künzell
- TSV Lesum
- TSV Ronsdorf
- TSV Wallenhorst
- TSV Weilimdorf
- TSV Wolfsanger
- Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim
- Türkiyemspor Berlin
- Türkspor Mannheim
- Türkspor Neu-Ulm
- TuS Dornberg
- TuS Esens
- TuS Gerresheim
- TuS Haltern
- TuS Hoisdorf
- TuS Mayen
- TuS Obenstrohe
- TuS St. Hülfe-Heede
- TuS Sulingen
- TuS Tengern
- TuS Wiescherhöfen
- VfB Concordia Britz
- VfB Fichte Bielefeld
- VfB Friedrichshafen
- VfB Frohnhausen
- VfB Peine
- VfB Unterliederbach
- VfB Zwenkau
- VfL 93 Hamburg
- VfL Alfter
- VfL Benrath
- VfL Herzlake
- VfL Kassel
- VfL Münchehagen
- VfL Nagold
- VfL Pinneberg
- VfL Primstal
- VfL Rhede
- VfL Visselhövede
- VfR Kaiserslautern
- VfR Kirn
- Victoria Seelow
- Viktoria Goch
- Viktoria Kahl
- VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
- Wacker 50 Neutraubling
8. Liga
- 1. Suhler SV
- 1.FC 1911 Hochstadt
- 1.FC Beilngries
- 1.FC Creußen
- 1.FC Eislingen
- 1.FC Haßfurt
- 1.FC Schöneberg 1913
- Alemannia Groß-Rohrheim
- Badenia Schwarzach
- BC Aichach
- Blau-Weiß Lüsche
- Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
- Borussia Freialdenhoven
- Bosporus Düsseldorf
- Bosporus Kassel
- BSC Rehberge Berlin
- Buxtehuder SV
- BV Bad Lippspringe
- CSV SF Bochum-Linden
- Davaria Davensberg
- DJK Limes 09
- DJK Utzenhofen
- DJK Vierlinden
- DJK Wattenscheid
- Eintracht Oberissigheim
- ESV Wilhelmshaven
- FC 08 Boffzen
- FC Alemannia Wilferdingen
- FC Bad Liebenwerda
- FC Blaubeuren
- FC Dossenheim
- FC Emmendingen 03
- FC Furtwangen
- FC Gerolfing
- FC Hitzhofen/Oberzell
- FC Kosova Frankfurt
- FC Kutzhof
- FC Liria Berlin
- FC Maroc Frankfurt
- FC Mertingen
- FC Rastatt 04
- FC Roj Dortmund
- FC Sandersdorf
- FC Schmittweiler/Callbach
- FC Sedelsberg
- FC Stadthagen
- FC Stein
- FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
- FC Vilshofen
- FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden
- FSV Limbach
- FSV Winkel
- FVgg Kastel 06
- Germania Hackenbroich
- Germania Schnelsen
- Germania Walsrode
- Germania Weilbach
- Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
- Hammer SpVg II
- Hellas Wuppertal
- Hicret Bielefeld
- Kickers Selb
- Kirchhörder SC
- Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe
- Mannheimer FC 08 Lindenhof
- MTV 1879 München
- Nordberliner SC
- Oberhavel Velten
- Olympia Lorsch
- Polonia Hamburg
- Preußen Hameln
- PSV Düsseldorf
- Rendsburger TSV
- Rhenania 05 Würselen
- Rhenania Lohn
- Rheydter SV
- Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
- Salamander Kornwestheim
- SBV 07 Kassel
- SC Alstertal/Langenhorn
- SC Birkenfeld
- SC Brühl 06/45
- SC Greven 09
- SC Herford
- SC Jülich/Hoengen
- SC Rheindahlen
- SC Sternbusch
- SG 06 Betzdorf
- SG Arheilgen
- SG Bornim
- SG Diepholz
- SG Egelsbach
- SG Elmendorf/Gristede
- SG Germania Birklar
- SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
- SG Noswendel-Wadern
- SG Rurland
- SG Telgte 1919
- Sportfreunde Ricklingen
- Spvgg 06 Trossingen
- SpVgg Brakel
- SpVgg Griesheim 02
- SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen
- SSV Dillingen
- Stahl Thale
- Stern Misburg
- STV Barßel
- Suchsdorfer SV
- SuS Niederschelden
- SV 04 Düsseldorf
- SV 08 Auerbach
- SV 19 Straelen
- SV 90 Altengottern
- SV Adler Osterfeld
- SV Avenwedde
- SV Babelsberg 03 II
- SV Bernbach
- SV Donaustauf
- SV Ebersbach/Fils
- SV Emsdetten 05
- SV Furpach
- SV Gehlenberg
- SV Gehrde
- SV Gemmingen
- SV Heidingsfeld
- SV Lengerich-Handrup
- SV Lohhof
- SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf
- SV Lurup Hamburg
- SV Neckargerach
- SV Neubäu
- SV Oberzell
- SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim
- SV Roßbach/Verscheid
- SV Untermenzing
- SV Weiden 1914/75
- SW Sende
- TSG Dülmen
- TSG Fürstenhagen
- TSG Ober-Wöllstadt
- TSG Pasing
- TSG Thannhausen
- TSV 1864 Magdala
- TSV Bernhausen
- TSV Brannenburg
- TSV Grunbach
- TSV Hainsfarth
- TSV Loccum
- TSV Neunhof
- TSV Ottobrunn
- TSV Sonnefeld
- TSV Tännesberg
- TuRa Elsen
- Türk FC Hattersheim
- Türk Genclik Regensburg
- Türkgücü Gütersloh
- TuS Brake Bielefeld
- TuS Celle FC
- TuS Erndtebrück II
- TuS Germania Kückhoven
- TuS Hamburg
- TuS Prien
- TuS Schmidt
- TuSpo Richrath
- TV Nellingen
- Union 03 Altona
- Union 03 Hamburg
- Union Hamborn
- Union Niederrad
- VfB Hüls
- VfB Marsberg
- VfB Pößneck
- VfL Hamm/Sieg
- VfL Kirchheim/Teck
- VfL Sassenberg
- VfL Schwerte
- VfL Wolbeck
- VfR Bachem
- VfR Jettingen
- VfR Mannheim II
- VfR Neuss
- VfR Sölde
- VfR Volkmarsen
- Victoria Erlangen
- Viktoria Rheydt
- Viktoria Urberach
- Wacker München
- Walddörfer SV
9. Liga
- 1.FC Rödelheim 02
- 1.FC Schnaittach
- AC Milan Heidenheim
- Adler Weidhausen
- Arminia Ochtrup
- ASC Nienburg
- ASC Schöppingen
- ASV Feudenheim
- ASV Fürth
- ASV Wuppertal
- ATSV Kleinsteinbach
- Bavaria Wörth
- BC 01 Hartha
- BC Augsburg Oberhausen
- BC Sport Kassel
- Blau-Weiß Dörpen
- Blau-Weiß Leegebruch
- Borussia Bocholt
- Borussia Brand
- BSC Marzahn
- BSV 07 Schwenningen
- BV Altenessen 06
- BV Bad Sassendorf
- BW Oberhausen-Lirich
- Chemie Böhlen
- Concordia Ihrhove
- CSI Milano Wuppertal
- DJK Hüthum-Borghees
- DJK Schwarz-Weiß Frankenthal
- DJK Ursensollen
- DJK Wolfsburg
- Einheit 1875 Worbis
- Eintracht Duisburg 48
- Eintracht Emmerich
- Eintracht Osnabrück
- Eintracht Wetzlar
- ESV Regensburg
- Fatih Spor Ingolstadt
- FC Erzberg-Wörnitz
- FC Großdechsendorf
- FC Matzenbach 1949
- FC Polonia Wuppertal
- FC Spöck
- Frisia Loga
- FSC Lohfelden
- FSG Dauborn/Neesbach
- FSG Kirtorf
- FSV Gärbershof
- FSV Kitzscher
- FSV Nieder-Olm
- FSV Schneppenhausen
- FSV Weißenbrunn
- FV Budenheim
- FV Gamshurst
- FV Wannsee
- Germania 94 Frankfurt
- Germania Fulda
- Germania Pfungstadt
- Germania Wemb
- Germania Windeck
- GW Gelmer
- Hertha BSC Berlin III
- Hibernia Alstaden
- Makkabi Frankfurt
- Motor Altenburg
- Motor Zschopau
- Normania Treffurt
- Opel Rüsselsheim
- Phönix Mannheim
- Post SV Oldenburg
- Preußen Duisburg
- Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau
- Rot-Weiß Unna
- SC Bad Salzuflen
- SC Europa Hamburg
- SC Füchtorf
- SC Roland Beckum
- SC Wegberg
- Schwarz-Weiß Düren
- SG Auernheim/SV Neresheim
- SG Hartkirchen/Pocking
- SG Sendenhorst
- Sport-Union Berlin
- Sportfreunde Saarbrücken
- Sportfreunde Stuttgart
- Spvg Gaste Hasbergen
- SpVgg Au/Iller
- SpVgg Burgbrohl
- SpVgg Langenselbold
- SpVgg Lindau
- SpVgg Oberhausen
- SSV Hagen
- SSV Reichenbach
- Störtebeker SV
- Süderneulander SV
- SuK Bielefeld
- SV 09 Eitorf
- SV Barver
- SV Bockenem
- SV Buschdorf
- SV Erzhausen
- SV Frankfurt Nord
- SV Grimmelfingen
- SV Heide Jävenitz
- SV Hilden-Nord
- SV Laar
- SV Lockweiler-Krettnich
- SV Löhne-Obernbeck
- SV Marienloh
- SV Niederursel
- SV Nollingen
- SV Offenhausen
- SV Pullenried
- SV Raunheim
- SV Schottheide-Frasselt
- SV Siegfried Materborn
- SV Welver
- SV Wittlich
- TB Neckarhausen
- Traber Mariendorf
- TSF Ditzingen
- TSG Dissen
- TSG Eisenberg
- TSV Ingolstadt Nord
- TSV Kösching
- TSV Meine
- TSV Möttlingen
- TSV Pfaffenrot
- TSV Rohr Stuttgart
- TSV Röllfeld
- TSV Siems Lübeck
- TSV Wartenberg
- TuRu 1880 Düsseldorf II
- TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
- TuS Helene Essen
- TuS Ost Bielefeld
- TuS Sillenstede
- TV Neuenkirchen
- TV Unterboihingen
- TV Wehingen 1891
- Union Bergen
- Union Meppen
- VfB Gaggenau
- VfB Lünen
- VfB Waldmohr
- VfL Fortuna Veenhusen
- VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal
- VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
- VfL Trier
- VfR Bibergau
- VfR Übach-Palenberg
- Vorwärts Dessau
- Wedeler TSV
10. Liga
- ASV Herzogenaurach
- ASV Ippesheim
- Bau-Union Berlin
- Berliner FC Germania 1888
- BSC Rathenow
- BV 04 Düsseldorf
- DJK Bildstock
- Eintracht Trier 05 II
- Emir Sultan Spor Merkstein
- ESV Neuaubing
- Ethio Addis Frankfurt
- FC Altenhagen
- FC Böhmfeld
- FC Lübbecke
- FC Straß
- FC Stukenbrock
- FV Weißenhorn
- Germania Wiesbaden
- Gut Heil Neumünster
- Karlsruher FV
- Medya Oldenburg
- Minerva Berlin 93
- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
- Norden-Nordwest Berlin
- Rot-Weiß Köln-Zollstock 05
- Rot-Weiß Leithe
- Saxonia Münster
- SC 04 Leer
- SC Baden-Baden
- SC Langenhagen
- SC Poppenbüttel III
- SF Bietzen-Harlingen
- SG Köln-Worringen
- Sportfreunde Wuppertal
- SpVgg Röhlinghausen
- SpVgg Rommelshausen
- SSV Stimpfach
- Stuttgarter SC
- SuS Herzogenrath 1919
- SuS Steenfelde
- SV 1910 Aschaffenburg-Damm
- SV Alsenborn
- SV Bexbach
- SV Eckartsweier
- SV Este 06/70
- SV Germania Gornau
- SV Kray 04
- SV Moosbach
- SV Mörlenbach
- SV Obermarsberg
- SV Plüderhausen
- SV Steckenroth
- SVN Zweibrücken
- Teutonia Riemke
- TSG Scheersberg
- TSV Ebersheim
- TSV Gräfenberg
- TSV Marl-Hüls
- TSV Stellingen 88
- TSV Vestenbergsgreuth
- Türk Spor Bad Schwalbach
- TuS Dehrn
- TuS Greffern
- TuS Lingen
- TuS Solbad Ravensberg
- TuS Syke
- TV 1817 Mainz
- TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
- TV Reisbach/Vils
- VfB Friedrichshofen
- VfB Oldenburg II
- VfL Frohnlach
- VfL Meckenheim
- VfL Wolfsburg II
- Wuppertaler SV II