Ligen und Clubs in Germany1951/52
Oberliga Berlin (1. Liga)
Oberliga Nord (1. Liga)
- 1. Hamburger SV
- 2. VfL Osnabrück
- 3. FC St.Pauli
- 4. Eimsbütteler TV
- 5. Holstein Kiel
- 6. 1.SC Göttingen 05
- 7. Werder Bremen
- 8. TuS Bremerhaven 93
- 9. Arminia Hannover
- 10. Bremer SV
- 11. Hannover 96
- 12. Concordia Hamburg
- 13. Eintracht Osnabrück
- 14. Eintracht Braunschweig
- 15. Victoria Hamburg
- 16. Lüneburger SK
Oberliga Süd (1. Liga)
- 1. VfB Stuttgart
- 2. 1.FC Nürnberg
- 3. Kickers Offenbach
- 4. Eintracht Frankfurt
- 5. VfR Mannheim
- 6. SpVgg Fürth
- 7. FSV Frankfurt
- 8. Bayern München
- 9. VfB Mühlburg
- 10. Waldhof Mannheim
- 11. Viktoria Aschaffenburg
- 12. Stuttgarter Kickers
- 13. TSV 1860 München
- 14. 1.FC Schweinfurt 05
- 15. Schwaben Augsburg
- 16. VfL Neckarau
Oberliga Südwest (1. Liga)
- 1. 1.FC Saarbrücken
- 2. TuS Neuendorf
- 3. 1.FC Kaiserslautern
- 4. Wormatia Worms
- 5. FK Pirmasens
- 6. Eintracht Trier 05
- 7. Borussia Neunkirchen
- 8. Phönix Ludwigshafen
- 10. 1.FSV Mainz 05
- 11. FV Engers
- 12. VfR Kaiserslautern
- 15. Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
- 16. SV Weisenau
Oberliga West (1. Liga)
- 1. Rot-Weiß Essen
- 2. Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
- 3. Alemannia Aachen
- 4. Borussia Dortmund
- 5. 1.FC Köln
- 6. Bayer 04 Leverkusen
- 7. Preußen Münster
- 8. Meidericher SV
- 9. Preußen Dellbrück
- 10. Sportfreunde Katernberg
- 11. Schwarz-Weiß Essen
- 12. Fortuna Düsseldorf
- 13. STV Horst-Emscher
- 14. SpVgg Erkenschwick
- 15. Rheydter SV
- 16. SV Hamborn 07
2. Oberliga Süd (2. Liga)
- 1. TSG Ulm 1846
- 2. BC Augsburg
- 3. Hessen Kassel
- 4. 1.FC Pforzheim
- 5. ASV Durlach
- 6. TSV Straubing
- 7. Bayern Hof
- 8. SSV Jahn Regensburg
- 9. SV Wiesbaden
- 10. SV Darmstadt 98
- 11. SSV Reutlingen 05
- 12. 1.FC Bamberg
- 13. ASV Cham
- 14. Freiburger FC
- 15. FC Singen 04
- 16. ASV Feudenheim
- 17. Wacker München
- 18. VfR Aalen
2. Oberliga Südwest (2. Liga)
- 1. VfR Kirn
- 2. FV Speyer
- 3. Hassia Bingen
- 5. Spvgg Andernach
- 8. TSC Zweibrücken
- 13. VfB Lützel
2. Oberliga West Gruppe 1 (2. Liga)
- 1. SV Sodingen
- 2. VfB Bottrop
- 3. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
- 4. Arminia Bielefeld
- 5. VfL Bochum
- 6. Westfalia Herne
- 7. SG Wattenscheid 09
- 9. Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
- 11. SSV Hagen
- 15. SpVgg Röhlinghausen
- 16. Duisburger FV 08
2. Oberliga West Gruppe 2 (2. Liga)
- 1. Borussia Mönchengladbach
- 2. TSG Vohwinkel 80
- 3. Duisburger SV
- 4. SSV Wuppertal
- 6. Rhenania 05 Würselen
- 7. SG Düren 99
- 9. TuRu 1880 Düsseldorf
- 13. Fortuna Köln
- 14. VfL Benrath
Amateurliga Berlin (2. Liga)
- 2. BFC Südring
- 3. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
- 6. Rapide Wedding
- 7. Frohnauer SC
- 9. SC Charlottenburg
- 12. SC Staaken
Amateurliga Bremen (2. Liga)
- 1. Blumenthaler SV
- 2. ATSV 1860 Bremen
- 10. TSV Lesum
Amateurliga Hamburg (2. Liga)
- 1. Harburger TB
- 2. FC Altona 93
- 3. ASV Bergedorf 85
- 4. Union 03 Altona
- 10. VfL Stade
- 14. Teutonia Ottensen
Amateuroberliga Niedersachsen Ost (2. Liga)
- 1. VfL Wolfsburg
- 2. TuS Celle FC
- 7. Wolfenbütteler SV
- 16. VfR Osterode
- 19. HSC Hannover
Amateuroberliga Niedersachsen West (2. Liga)
- 1. VfB Oldenburg
- 2. Eintracht Nordhorn
- 3. Cuxhavener SV
- 6. Preußen Hameln
- 9. Kickers Emden
- 12. SV Falke Steinfeld
- 13. VfL Oldenburg
- 14. BV Cloppenburg
- 15. Germania Leer
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein (2. Liga)
- 1. VfB Lübeck
- 4. Phönix Lübeck
- 5. Heider SV
- 7. VfR Neumünster
- 9. Kilia Kiel
- 10. Eckernförder SV
- 14. Flensburg 08
Amateurliga Bayern (3. Liga)
- 1. 1.FC Amberg
- 4. Würzburger Kickers
- 5. FV Würzburg 04
- 7. 1.FC Lichtenfels
- 10. SpVgg Weiden
- 14. SpVgg Landshut
- 15. MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Amateurliga Hessen (3. Liga)
- 2. Borussia Fulda
- 3. Eintracht Wetzlar
- 5. Opel Rüsselsheim
- 7. SpVgg Griesheim 02
- 8. SG Arheilgen
- 11. FC Hanau 93
- 12. Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
- 13. Rot-Weiß Walldorf
- 14. VfB Gießen
- 15. FV Horas
- 16. Germania Fulda
- 17. Union Niederrad
Amateurliga Nordbaden (3. Liga)
- 1. Karlsruher FV
- 2. SV 98 Schwetzingen
- 3. FV Daxlanden
- 5. Phönix Karlsruhe
- 6. FC Olympia Kirrlach
- 8. Amicitia Viernheim
- 11. Germania Brötzingen
- 14. VfR Pforzheim
Amateurliga Saarland (3. Liga)
- 1. Sportfreunde Saarbrücken
- 2. Saar 05 Saarbrücken
- 5. ASC Dudweiler
- 6. SV St.Ingbert
- 8. FC 08 Homburg
- 9. SV Völklingen
- 10. SV 07 Elversberg
Amateurliga Südbaden (3. Liga)
- 1. Offenburger FV
- 2. SC Baden-Baden
- 5. FC 08 Villingen
- 7. SV Kuppenheim
- 12. FC Rastatt 04
- 17. SV Weil 1910
- 18. Kehler FV
Amateurliga Württemberg (3. Liga)
- 1. Union Böckingen
- 3. VfL Kirchheim/Teck
- 4. 1.FC Normannia Gmünd
- 6. FV Ebingen
- 7. 1.FC Eislingen
- 8. VfR Heilbronn
- 10. Stuttgarter SC
- 12. VfB Friedrichshafen
- 13. FV Zuffenhausen
- 15. Sportfreunde Stuttgart
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 1 (3. Liga)
- 5. SV Beuel 06
- 8. Bonner FV
- 11. Siegburger SV 04
- 13. Germania Zündorf
- 16. SC West Köln
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 (3. Liga)
- 3. Kohlscheider BC
- 4. SG Eschweiler
- 11. SpVg Frechen 20
- 14. VfR Übach-Palenberg
Landesliga Niederrhein Gruppe 1 (3. Liga)
- 2. SV Neukirchen 21
- 4. Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
- 7. VfR Neuss
- 8. 1.FC Mönchengladbach
- 13. VfB Hilden
- 15. SSVg Barmen
- 16. BV 04 Düsseldorf
Landesliga Niederrhein Gruppe 2 (3. Liga)
- 2. Sterkrade 06/07
- 4. TuS Duisburg 1848/99
- 5. SV Byfang
- 8. 1.FC Bocholt
- 10. TuS Helene Essen
- 12. VfB Speldorf
- 13. BV Altenessen 06
- 14. Union Hamborn
- 15. SV Osterfeld 06
Landesliga Rheinhessen/Nahe (3. Liga)
- 1. SV Gonsenheim
- 14. TV 1817 Mainz
Landesliga Rheinland Nord (3. Liga)
- 5. SG 06 Betzdorf
- 11. VfB Wissen
Landesliga Rheinland Süd (3. Liga)
Landesliga Vorderpfalz (3. Liga)
Landesliga Westfalen (3. Liga)
- 2. SpVgg Beckum
- 3. TSV Marl-Hüls
- 5. Teutonia Lippstadt
- 6. Sportfreunde Siegen
- 7. SuS Niederschelden
- 10. FC Lübbecke
- 11. VfL Witten
- 13. BV Brambauer
- 15. Union Günnigfeld
4. Liga
unbekannt
- 1.FC Bad Kötzting
- 1.FC Rödelheim 02
- Bayern Alzenau
- BC Sport Kassel
- BFC Preußen Berlin
- Lichterfelder FC
- Norden-Nordwest Berlin
- Olympia Lorsch
- Oststeinbeker SV
- PSV Düsseldorf
- SC Wirges
- Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
- Sportfreunde Köllerbach
- SpVgg Deggendorf
- SV Linx
- TB Neckarhausen
- TSV Grunbach
- VfB Bayreuth
- VfB Pankow
- VfL 09 Geseke
- VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
- Wandsbeker FC