Ligen und Clubs in Croatia2017/18
1. HNL (1. Liga)
- 1. Dinamo Zagreb
- 2. HNK Rijeka
- 3. Hajduk Split
- 4. NK Osijek
- 5. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 6. Inter Zaprešić
- 7. Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
- 8. NK Rudeš
- 9. Istra 1961 Pula
- 10. Cibalia Vinkovci
2. HNL (2. Liga)
- 1. HNK Gorica
- 2. NK Varaždin
- 3. Dinamo Zagreb B
- 4. NK Sesvete
- 5. Hajduk Split B
- 6. NK Dugopolje
- 7. HNK Šibenik
- 8. NK Kustošija
- 9. Hrvatski Dragovoljac Zagreb
- 10. Lučko Zagreb
- 11. Solin Građa
- 12. NK Novigrad
3. HNL Istok (East) (3. Liga)
- 1. NK Osijek B
- 2. BSK Bijelo Brdo
- 3. Međimurje Čakovec
- 4. Marsonia Slavonski Brod
- 5. NK Koprivnica
- 9. Mladost Ždralovi
- 10. NK Bjelovar
- 11. Oriolik Oriovac
- 12. NK Vukovar '91
- 13. Slavonija Požega
- 14. NK Belišće
- 16. Varteks Varaždin
3. HNL Jug (South) (3. Liga)
- 1. Croatia Zmijavci
- 2. Primorac Biograd
- 3. NK Zadar
- 4. RNK Split
- 5. Jadran Luka Ploče
- 6. Urania Baška Voda
- 7. Primorac Stobreč
- 8. NK Hrvace
- 10. GOŠK Dubrovnik
- 12. Zagora Unešić
- 13. NK Imotski
- 14. Junak Sinj
- 15. Neretvanac Opuzen
- 16. Val Kaštel Stari
3. HNL Zapad (West) (3. Liga)
- 1. NK Vinogradar
- 2. NK Opatija
- 3. Dubrava Zagreb
- 5. Zagorec Krapina
- 6. Maksimir Zagreb
- 8. NK Krk
- 9. NK Zagreb
- 10. Trnje Zagreb
- 11. HAŠK Zagreb
- 13. Špansko Zagreb
- 14. NK Dugo Selo
- 15. Pazinka Pazin
- 16. NK Vrapče
- 18. Segesta Sisak
1. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska (4. Liga)
1. ŽNL Splitsko-Dalmatinska (4. Liga)
- 1. Uskok Klis
- 3. HNK Zmaj Makarska
- 5. Mladost Donji Proložac
- 6. Orkan Dugi Rat
- 9. NK Omiš
- 13. Mosor Žrnovnica
1. ŽNL Zadarska (4. Liga)
- 10. Velebit Benkovac
- 13. Arbanasi Zadar
4. HNL Slavonije i Baranje (4. Liga)
4.HNL Bjelovar-Koprivnica-Virovitica (4. Liga)
- 11. Papuk Orahovica
4.HNL Čakovec-Varaždin (4. Liga)
- 2. Bednja Beletinec
- 7. Podravina Ludbreg
- 8. Rudar Mursko Središće
- 10. NK Nedeljanec
- 11. NK Novi Marof
4.HNL NS Rijeka (4. Liga)
- 1. Grobničan Čavle
- 2. Orijent Rijeka
- 5. NK Crikvenica
- 7. Uljanik Pula
- 8. NK Vinodol
- 12. NK Rovinj
- 14. NK Otočac
4.HNL Središte Zagreb (4. Liga)
- 1. Ponikve Zagreb
- 2. NK Jarun
- 3. NK Zelina
- 9. NK Savski Marof
- 10. Mladost Petrinja
- 13. NK Samobor
- 14. NK Slunj
- 15. Polet Buševec
1. Zagrebačka liga (5. Liga)
1. ŽNL Istarska (5. Liga)
- 1. NK Buje
- 9. Istra Pula
- 12. NK Umag
1. ŽNL Karlovačka (5. Liga)
- 3. NK Ogulin
1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka (5. Liga)
1. ŽNL Ličko-Senjska (5. Liga)
- 5. NK Novalja
1. ŽNL Međimurska (5. Liga)
1. ŽNL Osječko-Baranjska (5. Liga)
- 8. FEŠK Feričanci
- 9. Baranja Belje
- 12. Metalac Osijek
1. ŽNL Primorsko-Goranska (5. Liga)
- 6. OŠK Omišalj
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka (5. Liga)
1. ŽNL Virovitičko-Podravska (5. Liga)
1.ŽNL Varaždinska (5. Liga)
Jedinstvena Zagrebačka županijska liga (5. Liga)
- 1. NK Bistra