Ligen und Clubs in Croatia2009/10
1. HNL (1. Liga)
- 1. Dinamo Zagreb
- 2. Hajduk Split
- 3. Cibalia Vinkovci
- 4. HNK Šibenik
- 5. NK Osijek
- 6. NK Karlovac
- 7. Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
- 8. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 9. HNK Rijeka
- 10. Varteks Varaždin
- 11. Istra 1961 Pula
- 12. NK Zadar
- 13. Inter Zaprešić
- 14. NK Zagreb
- 15. Međimurje Čakovec
- 16. Croatia Sesvete
2. HNL (2. Liga)
- 1. RNK Split
- 2. Pomorac Kostrena
- 3. Hrvatski Dragovoljac Zagreb
- 4. Lučko Zagreb
- 5. Solin Građa
- 6. NK Vinogradar
- 7. NK Rudeš
- 8. Junak Sinj
- 9. NK Imotski
- 10. Mosor Žrnovnica
- 11. HNK Suhopolje
- 12. NK Vukovar '91
- 13. Moslavina Kutina
- 14. Segesta Sisak
3. HNL Istok (East) (3. Liga)
- 2. MV Croatia Slavonski Brod
- 3. Olimpija Osijek
- 6. NK Bjelovar
- 8. NK Belišće
- 11. NAŠK Našice
- 13. NK Koprivnica
- 17. Grafičar Vodovod Osijek
3. HNL Jug (South) (3. Liga)
- 1. NK Dugopolje
- 3. Uskok Klis
- 4. Jadran Luka Ploče
- 5. Primorac Biograd
- 6. NK Hrvace
- 9. HNK Zmaj Makarska
- 10. Neretvanac Opuzen
- 11. Zagora Unešić
- 13. Primorac Stobreč
- 13. Velebit Benkovac
- 14. Neretva Metković
- 16. GOŠK Dubrovnik
- 17. NK Omiš
- 18. HNK Trogir
3. HNL Zapad (West) (3. Liga)
- 1. HNK Gorica
- 2. HAŠK Zagreb
- 3. NK Vrapče
- 4. Grobničan Čavle
- 6. NK Zelina
- 7. NK Novalja
- 10. NK Crikvenica
- 12. Orijent Rijeka
- 14. NK Rovinj
- 16. Špansko Zagreb
- 17. Maksimir Zagreb
- 18. Istra Pula
4. HNL Istok (4. Liga)
- 7. Metalac Osijek
- 10. FEŠK Feričanci
- 11. Oriolik Oriovac
- 14. Slavonija Požega
- 18. Baranja Belje
4. HNL Jug A (4. Liga)
4. HNL Jug B (4. Liga)
- 9. NK Pag
4. HNL Sjever A (4. Liga)
- 1. Podravina Ludbreg
- 2. NK Čakovec
- 10. NK Novi Marof
- 11. Ivančica Ivanec
4. HNL Sjever B (4. Liga)
4. HNL Središte A (4. Liga)
- 1. Radnik Sesvete
- 2. Trnje Zagreb
- 4. Dubrava Zagreb
- 6. Trešnjevka Zagreb
- 7. Ponikve Zagreb
- 9. Zagorec Krapina
- 13. NK Ogulin
4. HNL Središte B (4. Liga)
- 1. NK Dugo Selo
- 2. NK Samobor
- 4. Graničar Tučenik
- 5. Mladost Petrinja
- 13. NK Bistra
- 14. Polet Buševec
4. HNL Zapad (4. Liga)
- 1. NK Opatija
- 3. Pazinka Pazin
- 6. NK Buje
- 13. NK Umag
- 14. NK Vinodol
1. Zagrebačka liga (5. Liga)
- 2. NK Kustošija
- 4. Nur Zagreb
- NK Jarun
1. ŽNL Brodsko-Posavska (5. Liga)
1. ŽNL Istarska (5. Liga)
- 2. NK Novigrad
1. ŽNL Karlovačka (5. Liga)
- 1. NK Slunj
1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka (5. Liga)
1. ŽNL Ličko-Senjska (5. Liga)
- 2. NK Otočac
1. ŽNL Međimurska (5. Liga)
1. ŽNL Osječko-Baranjska (5. Liga)
1. ŽNL Primorsko-Goranska (5. Liga)
- 10. OŠK Omišalj
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka (5. Liga)
1. ŽNL Zadarska (5. Liga)
1.ŽNL Varaždinska (5. Liga)
- 1. NK Nedeljanec
- 5. Polet Cestica
- 9. Bednja Beletinec
Jedinstvena Zagrebačka županijska liga (5. Liga)
- 1. NK Savski Marof
- 3. BSK Brdovec