Ligen und Clubs in Bulgaria2017/18
Parva PF Liga (1. Liga)
- 1. Ludogorets Razgrad
- 2. CSKA Sofia
- 3. Levski Sofia
- 4. Beroe Stara Zagora
- 5. Botev Plovdiv
- 6. Vereya Stara Zagora
- 7. Slavia Sofia
- 8. Septemvri Sofia
- 9. Cherno More Varna
- 10. Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- 11. Dunav Ruse
- 12. Pirin Blagoevgrad
- 13. Etar Veliko Tarnovo
- 14. Vitosha Bistritsa
Vtora PF Liga (2. Liga)
- 1. Botev Vratsa
- 2. Lokomotiv Sofia
- 3. Tsarsko Selo Sofia
- 4. PFK Montana
- 5. PFK Nesebar
- 6. OFK Pomorie
- 7. Botev Galabovo
- 8. Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
- 9. Ludogorets Razgrad II
- 10. Litex Lovech
- 11. Chernomorets Balchik
- 12. Strumska Slava Radomir
- 13. Oborishte Panagyurishte
- 14. Maritsa Plovdiv
- 15. FK Sozopol
- 16. PFC-Neftochimic Burgas
Severoiztochna AF Liga (NE) (3. Liga)
- 1. Dobrudzha Dobrich
- 2. FK Suvorovo
- 3. Lokomotiv Ruse
- 5. Septemvri Tervel
- 6. Kaliakra Kavarna
- 7. Svetkavitsa Targovishte
- 8. Spartak Varna
- 9. Botev Novi Pazar
- 11. Benkovski Byala
- 12. Dorostol Silistra
Severozapadna AF Liga (NW) (3. Liga)
- 1. Kariana Erden
- 2. FK Sevlievo
- 3. Vihar Slavyanovo
- 4. Bdin Vidin
- 7. Yantra Gabrovo
- 8. Spartak Pleven
- 10. Akademik Svishtov
Yugoiztochna AF Liga (SE) (3. Liga)
- 1. Arda Kardzhali
- 2. Zagorets Nova Zagora
- 3. Minyor Radnevo
- 4. Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
- 5. Atletik Kuklen
- 6. Sokol Markovo
- 7. FK Haskovo
- 8. Levski Karlovo
- 9. Borislav Parvomay
- 10. Asenovets Asenovgrad
- 11. FK Dimitrovgrad
- 12. Svilengrad 1921
- 13. Gigant Saedinenie
- 14. Evrokolezh Plovdiv
- 15. FK Yambol
- 16. Rakovski 2011
Yugozapadna AF Liga (SW) (3. Liga)
- 1. CSKA 1948 Sofia
- 2. Hebar Pazardzhik
- 3. Vihren Sandanski
- 4. Minyor Pernik
- 5. PFK Bansko
- 6. Chavdar Etropole
- 7. Septemvri Simitli
- 8. Slivnishki Geroy Slivnitsa
- 9. Belasitsa Petrich
- 10. Balkan Botevgrad
- 11. Pirin Razlog
- 14. Marek Dupnitsa
- 15. Rilski Sportist Samokov
- 17. Pirin Gotse Delchev
4. Liga
- Akademik Sofia
- Chepinets Velingrad
- Chernolomets Popovo
- Chernomorets 919 Burgas
- Chernomorets Burgas
- Chumerna Elena
- FK Chirpan
- FK Kremikovtsi
- FK Kyustendil
- Hebros Harmanli
- Kom Berkovitsa
- Levski Elin Pelin
- Lokomotiv Dryanovo
- Lokomotiv Mezdra
- Lokomotiv Septemvri
- Maritsa Iztok Radnevo
- Metalurg Pernik
- Minyor Bobov Dol
- Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
- OFK Kostinbrod
- Ovech Provadia
- Rodopa Smolyan
- Sportist Svoge
- Velbazhd Kyustendil