Ligen und Clubs in Brazil1994
Brasileirão Série A (1. Liga)
- 1. SE Palmeiras (SP)
- 2. SC Corinthians (SP)
- 3. Guarani FC (SP)
- 4. Atlético Mineiro (MG)
- 5. Botafogo FR (RJ)
- 6. São Paulo FC (SP)
- 7. EC Bahia (BA)
- 8. CA Bragantino (SP)
- 9. Santos FC (SP)
- 10. APD Portuguesa (SP)
- 11. Grêmio FBPA (RS)
- 12. CR Vasco da Gama (RJ)
- 13. Sport Recife (PE)
- 14. CR Flamengo (RJ)
- 15. Fluminense FC (RJ)
- 16. Paysandu SC (PA)
- 17. SC Internacional (RS)
- 18. Paraná Clube (PR)
- 19. EC Vitória (BA)
- 20. Criciúma EC (SC)
- 21. União São João EC (SP)
- 22. Cruzeiro EC (MG)
- 23. Remo Belém (PA)
- 24. Náutico Capibaribe (PE)
Brasileirão Série B (2. Liga)
- 1. EC Juventude (RS)
- 2. Goiás EC (GO)
- 3. Desportiva Ferroviária (ES)
- 4. Americano Campos (RJ)
- 5. América Natal (RN)
- 6. Atlético Paranaense (PR)
- 7. Mogi Mirim EC (SP)
- 8. CS Sergipe (SE)
- 9. AA Ponte Preta (SP)
- 10. Ceará SC (CE)
- 11. Londrina EC (PR)
- 12. Moto Club São Luís (MA)
- 13. Tuna Luso Brasileira (PA)
- 14. Coritiba FC (PR)
- 15. Goiatuba EC (GO)
- 16. Santa Cruz FC (PE)
- 17. Central SC (PE)
- 18. Democrata Governador Valadares (MG)
- 19. América Rio Preto (SP)
- 20. Barra do Garças FC (MT)
- 21. Bangu AC (RJ)
- 22. CRB Maceió (AL)
- 23. Fortaleza EC (CE)
- 24. GE Tiradentes (DF)
Brasileirão Série C (3. Liga)
- 1. GE Novorizontino (SP)
- 2. AFE Ferroviária (SP)
- 3. Uberlândia EC (MG)
- 4. AE Catuense (BA)
- 5. Ituano FC (SP)
- 6. Valeriodoce EC (MG)
- ABC Natal (RN)
- AD Confiança (SE)
- AD Vitória (PE)
- América FC (RJ)
- AO Itabaiana (SE)
- Atlético Goianiense (GO)
- Atlético Sorocaba (SP)
- Blumenau EC (SC)
- Botafogo FC (PB)
- CA Juventus (SP)
- CA Porto Caruaru (PE)
- Campo Grande AC (RJ)
- CS Maruinense (SE)
- CSA Maceió (AL)
- EC Operario (MT)
- EC Santo André (SP)
- Esportivo Passos (MG)
- Figueirense FC (SC)
- Itumbiara EC (GO)
- Joinville EC (SC)
- Operário Campo Grande (MS)
- Rio Branco EC (SP)
- Santa Cruz REC (PB)
- SE Matsubara (PR)
- Serrano SC (BA)
- Sousa EC (PB)
- Taguatinga EC (DF)
- Tupi FC (MG)
- União Bandeirante (PR)
- Vila Nova FC (GO)
- Villa Nova AC (MG)
- Vitória FC (ES)
Campeonato Acriano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Alagoano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Amapaense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Amazonense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Baiano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Brasiliense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Capixaba (4. Liga)
Campeonato Carioca (4. Liga)
Campeonato Catarinense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Cearense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Gaúcho (4. Liga)
- CE Aimoré (RS)
- CE Lajeadense (RS)
- EC Inter Santa Maria (RS)
- EC Passo Fundo (RS)
- EC Pelotas (RS)
- EC São Luiz Ijuí (RS)
- Esportivo Bento Gonçalves (RS)
- FC Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)
- GE Bagé (RS)
- GE Brasil Pelotas (RS)
- GE Glória Vacaria (RS)
- SC São Paulo (RS)
- SER Caxias do Sul (RS)
- SERC Brasil Farroupilha (RS)
- Veranópolis ECRC (RS)
- Ypiranga Erechim (RS)
Campeonato Goiano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Maranhense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Matogrossense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Mineiro (4. Liga)
Campeonato Paraense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Paraibano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Paranaense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Pernambucano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Piauiense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Potiguar (4. Liga)
Campeonato Rondoniense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Sergipano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Tocantinense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Alagoano 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Baiano 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Capixaba 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Carioca 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Catarinense 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Gaúcho 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Goiano 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Mineiro 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Paulista 2 (5. Liga)
- AA Inter Limeira (SP)
- AD São Caetano (SP)
- AE Araçatuba (SP)
- Barretos EC (SP)
- Botafogo Ribeirão Preto (SP)
- CA Taquaritinga (SP)
- Comercial Ribeirão Preto (SP)
- EC Noroeste (SP)
- EC Paraguaçuense (SP)
- EC São Bento (SP)
- GE Sãocarlense (SP)
- Marília AC (SP)
- Olímpia FC (SP)
- Paulista Jundiaí (SP)
- São José dos Campos EC (SP)
- XV de Novembro Jaú (SP)
- XV de Novembro Piracicaba (SP)
Campeonato Carioca 3 (6. Liga)
Campeonato Mineiro 3 (6. Liga)
Campeonato Paulista 3 (6. Liga)
- AA Central Brasileira (SP)
- AA Francana (SP)
- AA Portuguesa Santista (SP)
- Bandeirante EC (SP)
- Corinthians Presidente Prudente (SP)
- EC Taubaté (SP)
- Esporte São Bernardo (SP)
- Independente Limeira (SP)
- Mirassol FC (SP)
- Nacional AC (SP)
- Rio Preto EC (SP)
- Tanabi EC (SP)
- União Barbarense FC (SP)
- União Mogi das Cruzes (SP)
Campeonato Carioca 4 (7. Liga)
Campeonato Paulista 4 (7. Liga)
- AA Inter Bebedouro (SP)
- AD Guarulhos (SP)
- Batatais FC (SP)
- CA Guaçuano (SP)
- Capivariano FC (SP)
- EC Lemense (SP)
- EC Primavera (SP)
- Esportiva Guaratinguetá (SP)
- Estrela EC (SP)
- Fernandópolis FC (SP)
- Garca FC (SP)
- GE Mauaense (SP)
- Jabaquara AC (SP)
- Jaboticabal Atletico (SP)
- Palmeiras São João da Boa Vista (SP)
- Radium Mococa (SP)
- SE Matonense (SP)
- Sertãozinho FC (SP)
- Tupã FC (SP)
- Velo Clube Rioclarense (SP)