Ligen und Clubs in Brazil1992
Brasileirão Série A (1. Liga)
- 1. CR Flamengo (RJ)
- 2. Botafogo FR (RJ)
- 3. CR Vasco da Gama (RJ)
- 4. CA Bragantino (SP)
- 5. São Paulo FC (SP)
- 6. SC Corinthians (SP)
- 7. Santos FC (SP)
- 8. Cruzeiro EC (MG)
- 9. Guarani FC (SP)
- 10. SC Internacional (RS)
- 11. SE Palmeiras (SP)
- 12. Sport Recife (PE)
- 13. Atlético Mineiro (MG)
- 14. Fluminense FC (RJ)
- 15. Atlético Paranaense (PR)
- 16. APD Portuguesa (SP)
- 17. Goiás EC (GO)
- 18. EC Bahia (BA)
- 19. Náutico Capibaribe (PE)
- 20. Paysandu SC (PA)
Brasileirão Série B (2. Liga)
- 1. Paraná Clube (PR)
- 2. EC Vitória (BA)
- 3. Criciúma EC (SC)
- 4. Santa Cruz FC (PE)
- 5. Remo Belém (PA)
- 6. América Mineiro (MG)
- 7. Fortaleza EC (CE)
- 8. União São João EC (SP)
- 9. Grêmio FBPA (RS)
- 10. Ceará SC (CE)
- 11. Desportiva Ferroviária (ES)
- 12. Coritiba FC (PR)
- 13. São José dos Campos EC (SP)
- 14. AA Ponte Preta (SP)
- 15. AA Anapolina (GO)
- 16. Campinense Clube (PB)
- 17. SE Picos (PI)
- 18. CA Juventus (SP)
- 19. Botafogo Ribeirão Preto (SP)
- 20. CSA Maceió (AL)
- 21. Londrina EC (PR)
- 22. AD Confiança (SE)
- 23. EC Noroeste (SP)
- 24. Bangu AC (RJ)
- 25. Itaperuna EC (RJ)
- 26. Americano Campos (RJ)
- 27. Joinville EC (SC)
- 28. ABC Natal (RN)
- 29. Operário Campo Grande (MS)
- 30. Central SC (PE)
- 31. Taguatinga EC (DF)
- 32. CE Operário Varzeagrandense (MT)
Brasileirão Série C (3. Liga)
- 1. Tuna Luso Brasileira (PA)
- 2. Fluminense Feira (BA)
- 3. Nacional FC (AM)
- AC Izabelense (PA)
- ACF Chapecoense (SC)
- AD Vitória (PE)
- AE Catuense (BA)
- AS Arapiraquense (AL)
- Atlético Acreano (AC)
- Atlético Goianiense (GO)
- Atlético Rio Negro (AM)
- Auto Esporte Clube (PB)
- Blumenau EC (SC)
- CR Guará (DF)
- CRB Maceió (AL)
- CS Sergipe (SE)
- EC Flamengo Piauí (PI)
- EC Macapa (AP)
- EC São Bento (SP)
- Ferroviário AC (CE)
- GE Tiradentes (DF)
- Grêmio Maringá (PR)
- Independência FC (AC)
- Ji-Paraná FC (RO)
- Marília AC (SP)
- Mogi Mirim EC (SP)
- Moto Club São Luís (MA)
- Operário Ferroviário EC (PR)
- Rio Branco Andradas (MG)
- Sampaio Corrêa FC (MA)
- SE Matsubara (PR)
- Treze FC (PB)
Campeonato Acriano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Alagoano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Amapaense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Amazonense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Baiano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Brasiliense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Capixaba (4. Liga)
Campeonato Carioca (4. Liga)
Campeonato Catarinense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Cearense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Gaúcho (4. Liga)
- CE Aimoré (RS)
- CE Lajeadense (RS)
- EC Inter Santa Maria (RS)
- EC Juventude (RS)
- EC Novo Hamburgo (RS)
- EC Passo Fundo (RS)
- EC Pelotas (RS)
- EC São Luiz Ijuí (RS)
- Esportivo Bento Gonçalves (RS)
- FC Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)
- GE Brasil Pelotas (RS)
- GE Glória Vacaria (RS)
- SC São Paulo (RS)
- SER Caxias do Sul (RS)
- Ypiranga Erechim (RS)
Campeonato Goiano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Maranhense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Matogrossense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Mineiro (4. Liga)
- AA Caldense (MG)
- Araxá EC (MG)
- CA Patrocinense (MG)
- Democrata Governador Valadares (MG)
- Democrata Sete Lagoas (MG)
- EC Mamoré (MG)
- Esportivo Passos (MG)
- Nacional Uberaba FC (MG)
- Pouso Alegre FC (MG)
- Tupi FC (MG)
- Uberaba SC (MG)
- Uberlândia EC (MG)
- URT Patos de Minas (MG)
- Valeriodoce EC (MG)
- Villa Nova AC (MG)
Campeonato Paraense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Paraibano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Paranaense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Paulista (4. Liga)
Campeonato Pernambucano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Piauiense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Potiguar (4. Liga)
Campeonato Rondoniense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Sergipano (4. Liga)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4. Liga)
Campeonato Alagoano 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Baiano 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Capixaba 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Carioca 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Gaúcho 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Goiano 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Mineiro 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Paulista 2 (5. Liga)
- AA Central Brasileira (SP)
- AA Francana (SP)
- AD São Caetano (SP)
- Barretos EC (SP)
- CA Taquaritinga (SP)
- EC Lemense (SP)
- EC Taubaté (SP)
- Fernandópolis FC (SP)
- Independente Limeira (SP)
- Jaboticabal Atletico (SP)
- Mirassol FC (SP)
- Palmeiras São João da Boa Vista (SP)
- Paulista Jundiaí (SP)
- Radium Mococa (SP)
- Rio Preto EC (SP)
- Sertãozinho FC (SP)
- Tanabi EC (SP)
- União Mogi das Cruzes (SP)
Campeonato Sergipano 2 (5. Liga)
Campeonato Paulista 3 (6. Liga)
- AA Inter Bebedouro (SP)
- AA Portuguesa Santista (SP)
- AA Saltense (SP)
- AE Santacruzense (SP)
- Amparo AC (SP)
- Atlético Monte Azul (SP)
- Bandeirante EC (SP)
- Batatais FC (SP)
- CA Guaçuano (SP)
- CA Lençoense (SP)
- CA Linense (SP)
- CA Penapolense (SP)
- CA Pirassununguense (SP)
- Corinthians Presidente Prudente (SP)
- EC Paraguaçuense (SP)
- EC Primavera (SP)
- Esporte São Bernardo (SP)
- Esportiva Guaratinguetá (SP)
- Estrela EC (SP)
- Itaquaquecetuba AC (SP)
- Jabaquara AC (SP)
- Nacional AC (SP)
- Oeste FC (SP)
- Palestra São Bernardo (SP)
- Rio Claro FC (SP)
- Saad EC (SP)
- Tupã FC (SP)
- União Barbarense FC (SP)
- União Suzano AC (SP)
- Valinhos FC (SP)
- XV de Novembro Caraguatatuba (SP)