Ligen und Clubs in Brazil1973/74
Brasileirão Série A (1. Liga)
- 1. SE Palmeiras (SP)
- 2. São Paulo FC (SP)
- 3. Cruzeiro EC (MG)
- 4. SC Internacional (RS)
- 5. Grêmio FBPA (RS)
- 6. Santos FC (SP)
- 7. América Mineiro (MG)
- 8. Coritiba FC (PR)
- 9. Botafogo FR (RJ)
- 10. EC Vitória (BA)
- 11. Atlético Mineiro (MG)
- 12. SC Corinthians (SP)
- 13. Goiás EC (GO)
- 14. CR Vasco da Gama (RJ)
- 15. Guarani FC (SP)
- 16. Santa Cruz FC (PE)
- 17. EC Bahia (BA)
- 18. Fortaleza EC (CE)
- 19. SE Tiradentes (PI)
- 20. Ceará SC (CE)
- 21. Nacional FC (AM)
- 22. Remo Belém (PA)
- 23. Fluminense FC (RJ)
- 24. CR Flamengo (RJ)
- 25. América Natal (RN)
- 26. EC Comercial (MS)
- 27. Desportiva Ferroviária (ES)
- 28. Atlético Paranaense (PR)
- 29. APD Portuguesa (SP)
- 30. Atlético Rio Negro (AM)
- 31. Olaria AC (RJ)
- 32. Sport Recife (PE)
- 33. CEU Brasília (DF)
- 34. Náutico Capibaribe (PE)
- 35. Figueirense FC (SC)
- 36. CRB Maceió (AL)
- 37. América FC (RJ)
- 38. Paysandu SC (PA)
- 39. Moto Club São Luís (MA)
- 40. CS Sergipe (SE)
Campeonato Alagoano (2. Liga)
Campeonato Amazonense (2. Liga)
Campeonato Baiano (2. Liga)
Campeonato Capixaba (2. Liga)
Campeonato Carioca (2. Liga)
Campeonato Catarinense (2. Liga)
Campeonato Cearense (2. Liga)
Campeonato Fluminense (2. Liga)
Campeonato Gaúcho (2. Liga)
Campeonato Goiano (2. Liga)
Campeonato Maranhense (2. Liga)
Campeonato Matogrossense (2. Liga)
Campeonato Mineiro (2. Liga)
Campeonato Paraense (2. Liga)
Campeonato Paraibano (2. Liga)
Campeonato Paranaense (2. Liga)
Campeonato Paulista (2. Liga)
Campeonato Pernambucano (2. Liga)
Campeonato Piauiense (2. Liga)
Campeonato Potiguar (2. Liga)
Campeonato Sergipano (2. Liga)
Campeonato Gaúcho 2 (3. Liga)
Campeonato Mineiro 2 (3. Liga)
Campeonato Paulista 2 (3. Liga)
- AA Francana (SP)
- AA Inter Bebedouro (SP)
- AE Araçatuba (SP)
- Barretos EC (SP)
- Batatais FC (SP)
- CA Bragantino (SP)
- CA Linense (SP)
- CA Pirassununguense (SP)
- Corinthians Presidente Prudente (SP)
- Garca FC (SP)
- GE Catanduvense (SP)
- Nacional AC (SP)
- Olímpia FC (SP)
- Palmeiras São João da Boa Vista (SP)
- Rio Claro FC (SP)
- Saad EC (SP)
- São José dos Campos EC (SP)
- Sertãozinho FC (SP)
- União Barbarense FC (SP)
- Velo Clube Rioclarense (SP)
- XV de Novembro Jaú (SP)