Ligen und Clubs in Yugoslavia1967/68
Prva Savezna Liga (1. Liga)
- 1. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 2. Partizan Beograd
- 3. Dinamo Zagreb
- 4. Hajduk Split
- 5. Željezničar Sarajevo
- 6. Vardar Skopje
- 7. FK Sarajevo
- 8. Proleter Zrenjanin
- 9. Radnički Niš
- 10. NK Zagreb
- 11. Olimpija Ljubljana
- 12. NK Maribor
- 13. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 14. Velež Mostar
- 15. OFK Beograd
- 16. HNK Rijeka
Druga Liga - Istok (2. Liga)
- 1. FK Bor
- 2. Trepča Mitrovica
- 3. Sloga Kraljevo
- 4. Budućnost Titograd
- 6. Radnički Sombor
- 7. FK Priština
- 8. Lovćen Cetinje
- 9. FK Crvenka
- 10. Pobeda Prilep
- 11. Radnički Kragujevac
- 12. Spartak Subotica
- 13. Srem Sremska Mitrovica
- 14. Sloboda Užice
- 15. Borac Čačak
- 16. Sutjeska Nikšić
- 17. Bregalnica Štip
Druga Liga - Zapad (2. Liga)
- 1. Čelik Zenica
- 2. Sloboda Tuzla
- 3. NK Osijek
- 4. Rudar Prijedor
- 5. Famos Hrasnica
- 6. NK Borovo
- 7. Borac Banja Luka
- 8. RNK Split
- 9. NK Belišće
- 11. Leotar Trebinje
- 12. Rudar Kakanj
- 13. Varteks Varaždin
- 14. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 15. HNK Šibenik
- 16. BSK Slavonski Brod
- 17. Trešnjevka Zagreb
- 18. Aluminij Kidričevo
Banjalučka Zona (3. Liga)
Crnogorska Liga (3. Liga)
- 1. OFK Titograd
- 2. Čelik Nikšić
- 3. Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
- 4. Mornar Bar
- 7. Bokelj Kotor
- 8. Rudar Pljevlja
- 10. Dečić Tuzi
Dalmatinska Zona (3. Liga)
- 1. NK Zadar
- 5. Neretva Metković
- 11. Junak Sinj
- 14. Troglav Livno
Hercegovačka Zona (3. Liga)
Makedonska Liga (3. Liga)
- 1. Rabotnički Skopje
- 2. Tikveš Kavadarci
- 4. Teteks Tetovo
- 5. Belasica Strumica
- 6. Balkan Skopje
- 8. Ljuboten Tetovo
- 10. Vardar Negotino
- 11. Borec MHK Veles
- 12. FK Ohrid
- 14. Karaorman Struga
Riječko-Istarska Zona (3. Liga)
- 1. Orijent Rijeka
- 2. Istra Pula
Sarajevsko–Zenička Zona (3. Liga)
- 6. Bosna Visoko
- 7. Radnik Hadžići
Slavonska Zona (3. Liga)
Slovenska Liga (3. Liga)
- 1. NK Ljubljana
- 2. Mura Murska Sobota
- 5. Triglav Kranj
- 6. NK Koper
- 8. Železničar Maribor
- 9. Rudar Trbovlje
- 10. Kovinar Maribor
- 11. Svoboda Ljubljana
Srpska Liga Jug (3. Liga)
- 3. Napredak Kruševac
- 4. Železničar Niš
- 5. Dubočica Leskovac
- 7. Radnički Pirot
- 8. Mačva Šabac
- 9. Jedinstvo Paraćin
- 11. Obilić Beograd
- 13. Dinamo Vranje
- 14. Timok Zaječar
- 15. FK Novi Pazar
- 16. Jedinstvo Ub
Srpska Liga Sever (3. Liga)
Tuzlanska Zona (3. Liga)
- 2. Sloga Doboj
- 4. Radnik Bijeljina
- 5. Tekstilac Derventa
- 6. Zvijezda Gradačac
- 11. Budućnost Banovići
Zagrebačka Zona (3. Liga)
- 1. Metalac Zagreb
- 4. NK Karlovac
- 7. NK Samobor
- 8. Segesta Sisak
Druga Liga Slovenije Istok (4. Liga)
- 1. Nafta Lendava
- 2. Rudar Velenje
- 4. Drava Ptuj
- 5. NK Šmartno
- 7. Maribor Branik
Druga Liga Slovenije Zapad (4. Liga)
- 2. NK Zagorje
- 3. Tabor Sežana
- 4. NK Izola
- 5. Slovan Ljubljana
- 10. NK Bela Krajina
Vojvođanska Liga (4. Liga)
- 3. FK Bečej
- 7. AIK Bačka Topola
unbekannt
- 11. Oktomvri Prilep
- Arsenal Tivat
- Bačka Subotica
- Banat Zrenjanin
- BASK Beograd
- Bratstvo Gračanica
- Brskovo Mojkovac
- Budućnost Valjevo
- ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
- Drina Zvornik
- Dubrava Zagreb
- FAP Priboj
- FK Čukarički
- FK Vrbas
- FK Vršac
- Grafičar Beograd
- Ilirija Ljubljana
- Jastrebac Niš
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Brčko
- Kozara Gradiška
- Kožuf Gevgelija
- Mladi Radnik Požarevac
- Napredok Kičevo
- Pelister Bitola
- Prespa Resen
- Radnički Lukavac
- Radnički Obrenovac
- Radnik Velika Gorica
- Sloga Skopje
- Solin Građa
- Šumadija Arandjelovac
- TOŠK Tešanj
- Uljanik Pula
- Vlasina Vlasotince
- Železnik Beograd
- Zeta Golubovci