Ligen und Clubs in Yugoslavia1966/67
Prva Savezna Liga (1. Liga)
- 1. FK Sarajevo
- 2. Dinamo Zagreb
- 3. Partizan Beograd
- 4. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 5. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 6. Željezničar Sarajevo
- 7. Hajduk Split
- 8. Vardar Skopje
- 9. Radnički Niš
- 10. Velež Mostar
- 11. HNK Rijeka
- 12. NK Zagreb
- 13. OFK Beograd
- 14. Olimpija Ljubljana
- 15. Sutjeska Nikšić
- 16. Čelik Zenica
Druga Liga - Istok (2. Liga)
- 1. Proleter Zrenjanin
- 2. FK Priština
- 3. Radnički Sombor
- 4. Trepča Mitrovica
- 5. Spartak Subotica
- 7. Sloboda Užice
- 8. FK Bor
- 9. Pobeda Prilep
- 10. Budućnost Titograd
- 11. Radnički Kragujevac
- 12. Borac Čačak
- 13. Lovćen Cetinje
- 14. FK Crvenka
- 16. Rabotnički Skopje
- 17. Železničar Niš
- 18. Radnički Novi Beograd
Druga Liga - Zapad (2. Liga)
- 1. NK Maribor
- 3. Slavonija Osijek
- 3. Sloboda Tuzla
- 4. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 5. HNK Šibenik
- 7. Leotar Trebinje
- 8. NK Borovo
- 9. Trešnjevka Zagreb
- 10. Rudar Kakanj
- 11. Aluminij Kidričevo
- 12. Famos Hrasnica
- 13. BSK Slavonski Brod
- 14. Varteks Varaždin
- 15. Borac Banja Luka
- 16. Segesta Sisak
- 17. Bosna Visoko
- 18. Istra Pula
Banjalučka Zona (3. Liga)
- 1. Rudar Prijedor
- 2. BSK Banja Luka
- 3. Jedinstvo Bihać
- 8. Podgrmeč Sanski Most
- 14. Kozara Gradiška
Crnogorska Liga (3. Liga)
Dalmatinska Zona (3. Liga)
Hercegovačka Zona (3. Liga)
Makedonska Liga (3. Liga)
Riječko-Istarska Zona (3. Liga)
Slavonska Zona (3. Liga)
Slovenska Liga (3. Liga)
- 1. NK Ljubljana
- 2. Mura Murska Sobota
- 3. Železničar Maribor
- 7. Svoboda Ljubljana
- 8. Rudar Trbovlje
- 9. Triglav Kranj
- 10. Kovinar Maribor
- 11. Maribor Branik
- 12. Slovan Ljubljana
Srpska Liga Jug (3. Liga)
Srpska Liga Sever (3. Liga)
- 1. Srem Sremska Mitrovica
- 2. RFK Novi Sad
- 5. Dinamo Pančevo
- 8. Sloven Ruma
- 10. Hajduk Kula
- 14. Železnik Beograd
- 15. FK Vršac
Zagrebačka Zona (3. Liga)
Vojvođanska Liga (4. Liga)
- 6. AIK Bačka Topola
- 8. FK Bečej
- 13. FK Vrbas
- 15. ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
- 18. Banat Zrenjanin
unbekannt
- 11. Oktomvri Prilep
- Bačka Subotica
- BASK Beograd
- Bratstvo Gračanica
- Budućnost Banovići
- Budućnost Valjevo
- Drina Zvornik
- Dubrava Zagreb
- FAP Priboj
- FK Čukarički
- FK Ohrid
- Grafičar Beograd
- Ilirija Ljubljana
- Iskra Bugojno
- Jastrebac Niš
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Brčko
- Jedinstvo Paraćin
- Kožuf Gevgelija
- Ljuboten Tetovo
- Mladi Radnik Požarevac
- Nafta Lendava
- Napredok Kičevo
- NK Izola
- NK Koper
- Pelister Bitola
- Prespa Resen
- Radnički Lukavac
- Radnički Obrenovac
- Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
- Radnik Bijeljina
- Radnik Velika Gorica
- Rudar Velenje
- Sloga Doboj
- Sloga Kraljevo
- Sloga Skopje
- Šumadija Arandjelovac
- Tekstilac Derventa
- TOŠK Tešanj
- Troglav Livno
- Uljanik Pula
- Vlasina Vlasotince
- Zeta Golubovci
- Zvijezda Gradačac