Ligen und Clubs in Yugoslavia1963/64
Prva Savezna Liga (1. Liga)
- 1. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 2. OFK Beograd
- 3. Dinamo Zagreb
- 4. FK Sarajevo
- 5. Partizan Beograd
- 6. Željezničar Sarajevo
- 7. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 8. Radnički Niš
- 9. HNK Rijeka
- 10. Hajduk Split
- 11. Trešnjevka Zagreb
- 12. Velež Mostar
- 13. RFK Novi Sad
- 14. Vardar Skopje
Druga Liga - Istok (2. Liga)
- 1. Sutjeska Nikšić
- 2. FK Bor
- 3. Radnički Novi Beograd
- 4. Pobeda Prilep
- 5. Trepča Mitrovica
- 6. Železničar Niš
- 7. Budućnost Titograd
- 8. Borac Čačak
- 10. Srem Sremska Mitrovica
- 11. Proleter Zrenjanin
- 12. Spartak Subotica
- 13. FK Priština
- 15. Bačka Subotica
- 16. Radnički Sombor
Druga Liga - Zapad (2. Liga)
- 1. NK Zagreb
- 2. NK Maribor
- 3. Borac Banja Luka
- 4. Olimpija Ljubljana
- 5. Slavonija Osijek
- 6. Sloboda Tuzla
- 7. Varteks Varaždin
- 8. Čelik Zenica
- 9. HNK Šibenik
- 10. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 11. BSK Slavonski Brod
- 12. Istra Pula
- 13. NK Borovo
- 14. Famos Hrasnica
- 15. Bosna Visoko
Crnogorska Liga (3. Liga)
- 1. OFK Titograd
- 2. Lovćen Cetinje
- 3. Rudar Pljevlja
- 4. Bokelj Kotor
- 5. Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
- 9. Brskovo Mojkovac
- 10. Zeta Golubovci
Dalmatinska Zona (3. Liga)
- 1. RNK Split
- 4. Solin Građa
- 5. Junak Sinj
- 9. NK Zadar
Hercegovačka Zona (3. Liga)
- 1. Leotar Trebinje
- 3. GOŠK Dubrovnik
- 6. Neretva Metković
- 9. Troglav Livno
- 12. GOŠK Gabela
Makedonska Liga (3. Liga)
- 1. Bregalnica Štip
- 2. Belasica Strumica
- 3. Teteks Tetovo
- 5. Vardar Negotino
- 6. Karaorman Struga
- 8. Tikveš Kavadarci
- 10. FK Ohrid
- 11. Rabotnički Skopje
- 13. Napredok Kičevo
- 14. Kožuf Gevgelija
Međuzonska Liga (3. Liga)
- 1. Rudar Kakanj
- 9. Rudar Prijedor
- 10. Radnik Bijeljina
- 11. Iskra Bugojno
Riječka Zona (3. Liga)
Slavonska Zona (3. Liga)
- 1. NK Belišće
- 4. Dinamo Vinkovci
- 5. Metalac Osijek
- 9. Slavonija Požega
Slovenska Liga (3. Liga)
- 2. Svoboda Ljubljana
- 3. Rudar Trbovlje
- 4. Triglav Kranj
- 5. Slovan Ljubljana
- 6. NK Ljubljana
- 7. Mura Murska Sobota
- 9. Aluminij Kidričevo
- 11. Železničar Maribor
- 12. NK Izola
Srpska Liga Sever (3. Liga)
- 3. Hajduk Kula
- 5. Železnik Beograd
- 8. FK Crvenka
- 9. Sloven Ruma
- 12. FK Bečej
- 13. Dinamo Pančevo
- 14. Banat Zrenjanin
Srpska Liga Zapad A (3. Liga)
- 1. Radnički Kragujevac
- 3. Sloboda Užice
- 4. Sloga Kraljevo
- 5. Mačva Šabac
- 6. Napredak Kruševac
- 9. FAP Priboj
Srpska Liga Zapad B (3. Liga)
- 2. Timok Zaječar
- 3. Dubočica Leskovac
- 4. Radnički Pirot
- 6. Mladi Radnik Požarevac
- 8. Dinamo Vranje
- 10. Jastrebac Niš
Zagrebačka Zona (3. Liga)
- 1. NK Karlovac
- 5. Segesta Sisak
- 6. Borac Zagreb
- 7. Metalac Zagreb
Banjalučka Zona (4. Liga)
Sarajevska Zona (4. Liga)
Tuzla-Brčko-Doboj Zona (4. Liga)
- 5. Radnički Lukavac
- 7. Drina Zvornik
- 8. Zvijezda Gradačac
- 9. TOŠK Tešanj
- 12. Budućnost Banovići
- 13. Tekstilac Derventa
unbekannt
- 11. Oktomvri Prilep
- Arsenal Tivat
- BASK Beograd
- Bratstvo Gračanica
- Budućnost Valjevo
- Drava Ptuj
- Dubrava Zagreb
- FK Čukarički
- FK Hrasnica
- FK Vršac
- Grafičar Beograd
- Ilirija Ljubljana
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Brčko
- Jedinstvo Paraćin
- Kovinar Maribor
- Nafta Lendava
- Pelister Bitola
- Prespa Resen
- Radnički Obrenovac
- Rudar Velenje
- Sloga Doboj
- Sloga Skopje
- Šumadija Arandjelovac
- Uljanik Pula
- Vlasina Vlasotince