Ligen und Clubs in Yugoslavia1961/62
Prva Savezna Liga (1. Liga)
- 1. Partizan Beograd
- 2. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 3. Dinamo Zagreb
- 4. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 5. Hajduk Split
- 6. OFK Beograd
- 7. FK Sarajevo
- 8. HNK Rijeka
- 9. Velež Mostar
- 10. RFK Novi Sad
- 11. Vardar Skopje
- 12. Borac Banja Luka
Druga Liga - Istok (2. Liga)
- 1. Budućnost Titograd
- 2. Radnički Niš
- 3. Radnički Novi Beograd
- 4. Srem Sremska Mitrovica
- 6. Proleter Zrenjanin
- 7. Sutjeska Nikšić
- 8. Mačva Šabac
- 9. Spartak Subotica
- 10. FK Priština
- 11. Radnički Sombor
- 12. Radnički Kragujevac
Druga Liga - Zapad (2. Liga)
- 1. Željezničar Sarajevo
- 2. Sloboda Tuzla
- 3. Trešnjevka Zagreb
- 4. Čelik Zenica
- 5. NK Maribor
- 6. NK Karlovac
- 7. RNK Split
- 8. Proleter Osijek
- 9. HNK Šibenik
- 10. NK Borovo
- 11. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 12. Varteks Varaždin
Hercegovačka Zona (3. Liga)
- 1. Leotar Trebinje
- 5. Troglav Livno
- 6. GOŠK Dubrovnik
- 7. Neretva Metković
- 11. GOŠK Gabela
Makedonska Liga (3. Liga)
Međuzonska Liga (3. Liga)
- 1. Rudar Kakanj
- 3. Bosna Visoko
- 6. Jedinstvo Bihać
- 9. Iskra Bugojno
- 13. Tekstilac Derventa
Slovenska Liga (3. Liga)
- 1. Olimpija Ljubljana
- 2. Slovan Ljubljana
- 3. Rudar Trbovlje
- 4. NK Ljubljana
- 8. Mura Murska Sobota
- 9. Triglav Kranj
- 11. Ilirija Ljubljana
- 12. Kovinar Maribor
Vojvođanska Liga (3. Liga)
- 3. Bačka Subotica
- 8. Sloven Ruma
- 10. Hajduk Kula
- 11. FK Vršac
Banjalučka Zona (4. Liga)
- 1. Rudar Prijedor
- 4. Podgrmeč Sanski Most
- 5. BSK Banja Luka
- 10. Kozara Gradiška
Sarajevska Zona (4. Liga)
Tuzla-Brčko-Doboj Zona (4. Liga)
- 7. Radnik Bijeljina
- 9. Zvijezda Gradačac
- 10. Drina Zvornik
- 13. Radnički Lukavac
unbekannt
- 11. Oktomvri Prilep
- Aluminij Kidričevo
- Arsenal Tivat
- BASK Beograd
- Belasica Strumica
- Bokelj Kotor
- Borac Čačak
- Borac Zagreb
- Bratstvo Gračanica
- Bregalnica Štip
- Budućnost Banovići
- Budućnost Valjevo
- Dinamo Pančevo
- Dinamo Vinkovci
- Drava Ptuj
- Dubočica Leskovac
- Dubrava Zagreb
- FAP Priboj
- FK Bečej
- FK Čukarički
- FK Ohrid
- Grafičar Beograd
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
- Jedinstvo Brčko
- Jedinstvo Paraćin
- Karaorman Struga
- Kožuf Gevgelija
- Lovćen Cetinje
- Metalac Zagreb
- Mladi Radnik Požarevac
- Nafta Lendava
- Napredak Kruševac
- NK Izola
- NK Zadar
- NK Zagreb
- Orijent Rijeka
- Prespa Resen
- Rabotnički Skopje
- Radnički Obrenovac
- Radnički Pirot
- Rudar Velenje
- Segesta Sisak
- Sloboda Užice
- Sloga Doboj
- Sloga Kraljevo
- Sloga Skopje
- Solin Građa
- Šumadija Arandjelovac
- Tikveš Kavadarci
- Timok Zaječar
- TOŠK Tešanj
- Trepča Mitrovica
- Uljanik Pula
- Vlasina Vlasotince
- Železničar Maribor