Ligen und Clubs in Belgium2023/24
Division 1 A (1. Liga)
- 1. Club Brugge
- 2. Union Saint-Gilloise
- 3. RSC Anderlecht
- 4. Cercle Brugge
- 5. KRC Genk
- 6. Royal Antwerp FC
- 7. KAA Gent
- 8. KV Mechelen
- 9. Sint-Truidense VV
- 10. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
- 11. Standard Liège
- 12. KVC Westerlo
- 13. RSC Charleroi
- 14. KV Kortrijk
- 15. RWD Molenbeek
- 16. KAS Eupen
Challenger Pro League (2. Liga)
- 1. Beerschot VA
- 2. FCV Dender EH
- 3. KMSK Deinze
- 4. Lommel SK
- 5. SV Zulte - Waregem
- 6. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
- 7. RFC Liège
- 8. SK Beveren
- 9. Club NXT Brugge
- 10. Jong Genk
- 11. Lierse Kempenzonen
- 12. RSCA Futures
- 13. KV Oostende
- 14. Francs Borains Boussu
- 15. RFC Seraing
- 16. SL 16 Liège
National Amateur (3. Liga)
- 1. RAA La Louvière
- 2. KSC Lokeren - Temse
- 3. Knokke FC
- 4. Zebra Elite Charleroi
- 5. THES Sport Tessenderlo
- 6. KSK Heist
- 7. OC Charleroi - Farciennes
- 8. Hoogstraten VV
- 9. Jong KAA Gent
- 10. Excelsior Virton
- 11. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
- 12. Dessel Sport
- 13. KVK Tienen
- 14. Young Reds Antwerpen
- 15. UR Namur
- 16. Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23
- 17. URS Lixhe Visé
- 18. Cappellen FC
ACFF (4. Liga)
- 1. RAEC Mons
- 2. RU Tubize - Braine-le-Comte
- 3. Union Rochefortoise
- 4. RFC Tournai
- 6. RFC Meux
- 7. RFC Warnant
- 8. RRC Stockay-Warfusée
- 9. Union La Calamine
- 10. UR La Louvière Centre
- 11. Union Saint-Gilloise U23
- 14. FC Ganshoren
- 15. RSD Jette
- 16. RE Acren - Lessines
- 17. RRC Hamoir
- 18. RUS Rebecq
VFV A (4. Liga)
- 1. Eendracht Aalst
- 2. KVK Ninove
- 3. SC Dikkelvenne
- 7. KSV Oudenaarde
- 8. KSV Oostkamp
- 9. Jong Essevee Zulte
- 10. FC Gullegem
- 11. Torhout 1992 KM
- 14. KRC Harelbeke
- 15. OLSA Brakel
- 16. KFC Sparta Petegem
- 17. KFC Mandel United
- 18. RFC Wetteren
VFV B (4. Liga)
- 1. Belisia Bilsen
- 2. Sporting Hasselt
- 3. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
- 4. Rupel Boom
- 5. KRC Mechelen
- 6. KVC Houtvenne
- 7. Bocholter VV
- 8. KSK Tongeren
- 11. Berchem Sport
- 12. Diegem Sport
- 13. Wezel Sport
- 14. RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt
- 16. Tempo Overijse MT
- 17. Londerzeel SK
- 18. City Pirates Antwerpen
ACFF 2 A (5. Liga)
ACFF 2 B (5. Liga)
VFV 2 A (5. Liga)
VFV 2 B (5. Liga)
Provinciale Antwerpen (6. Liga)
Provinciale Brabant ACFF (6. Liga)
Provinciale Brabant VFV (6. Liga)
Provinciale Hainaut (6. Liga)
Provinciale Liège (6. Liga)
Provinciale Limburg (6. Liga)
Provinciale Luxembourg (6. Liga)
Provinciale Namur (6. Liga)
Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen (6. Liga)
Provinciale West-Vlaanderen (6. Liga)
Provinciale 2 (7. Liga)
- Battice FC
- Club Roeselare
- CS Wépion
- Daring Brugge
- De Jeugd Lovendegem
- Delta Londerzeel
- Eendracht Zele
- ÉS Brainoise
- FC Malonne 2000
- FC Oppuurs
- FC Sint-Martens-Latem
- Herve FC
- JS Eghezée
- JS Habay-la-Vieille
- Kadijk SK Overpelt
- KESK Leopoldsburg
- KFC Poperinge
- KSAV Sint-Dymphna Geel
- KSC Grimbergen
- KV Woluwe - Zaventem
- KVC Nokere-Kruishoutem
- KVC Wilrijk
- KVV Laarne-Kalken
- KWIK Eine
- Lanaken VV
- Lentezon Beerse
- MCS Sport Liège
- OG Vorselaar
- Olympia Recht
- Rapide Wezemaal
- RCS Andenne
- RCS Profondeville
- RE Blegnytoise
- RFC Luingnois
- RFC Wiers
- RJ Freylange
- RSC Pâturages
- RSFC Andrimont
- RUS Assesse
- RUS Givry
- RUS Solrezienne
- SC Aarschot
- SC Petit-Waret
- Schelde Serskamp-Schellebelle
- SK Lochristi
- SK Sint-Niklaas
- Sparta Waasmunster
- Verbroedering Zwijndrecht
- VV Koekelare
- Willebroekse SV
- Zwevegem Sport
Provinciale 3 (8. Liga)
- De Ruiter Roeselare
- Dinant FC
- FC Bressoux
- FC Galmaarden
- FC Walem
- Gooreind VV
- JS Vivegnis
- KAV Dendermonde
- KFC Evergem Center
- KFC Katelijne-Waver
- KFC Mol
- KSV Bornem
- KV Zuun
- Lutlommel VV
- Patro Lensois
- Pontisse Herstal FC
- Ramsel FC
- RDC Cointe-Liège
- RE Rossignol
- RES Champlon
- Royal Oreye Union
- RRC Boitsfort
- RSC Athus
- RSFC Bièvre
- SKV Zwevezele
- Spa FC
- Sporting Grote Heide Neerpelt
- SV Everbeek
- SV Nielse
- US Ploegsteert-Bizet
- VC Herentals
- VC Zwijnaarde
- Voorwaarts Gijzel - Oosterzele
- Wijnegem VC
- Wuustwezel FC