Ligen und Clubs in Uruguay2023
Primera División Profesional AUF (1. Liga)
- 1. Liverpool Montevideo
- 2. CA Peñarol
- 3. Nacional Montevideo
- 4. Defensor Sporting Montevideo
- 5. Montevideo Wanderers
- 6. Racing Montevideo
- 7. Cerro Largo FC
- 8. Danubio Montevideo
- 9. River Plate Montevideo
- 10. Montevideo City Torque
- 11. CA Cerro
- 12. Deportivo Maldonado
- 13. Boston River Montevideo
- 14. Plaza Colonia
- 15. Fénix Montevideo
- 16. La Luz Montevideo
Segunda División Profesional AUF (2. Liga)
Copa OFI Divisional A (3. Liga)
Primera División Amateur AUF (3. Liga)
- 1. Colón Montevideo
- 2. Cooper Montevideo
- 3. Basáñez Montevideo
- 5. Rocha FC
- 6. CSyD Villa Española
- 7. Central Español Montevideo
- 10. Platense Montevideo
- 11. Canadian SC Montevideo
- 12. CA Villa Teresa
- 15. Huracán Buceo
- 16. CD Colonia
- 17. Mar de Fondo Montevideo
- 19. Huracán Paso de la Arena
- 20. Paysandú FC
- 22. CA Alto Perú
Copa OFI Divisional B (4. Liga)
- 18 de Julio Fray Bentos
- Atlético Fernandino
- Atlético Florida
- Bristol Mercedes
- CA Los Cerrillos
- CA San Salvador
- CCD Punta del Este
- Defensor Paso de los Toros
- Estudiantil Sanducero
- Ferrocarrilero Empalme Olmos
- Fray Bentos FC
- Huracán Rivera
- Independiente Puntas de Valdez
- Independiente Trinidad
- Litoral Paysandú
- Melo Wanderers
- Palermo Rocha
- Porongos trinidad
- San Lorenzo San José de Mayo
- Treinta y Tres FC
- Wanderers Durazno
- Zorrilla de San Martín Artigas
Segunda División Amateur AUF (4. Liga)
unbekannt
- Artigas Durazno
- Artigas Melo
- Artigas Wanderers
- Atlántida Juniors
- CA Progreso
- CA San Carlos
- Candil Florida
- Central Molino
- CF San Lorenzo
- Colón Tomas Gómensoro
- Con los Mismos Colores Mercedes
- CSD Santa Bernardina
- Darling Canelones
- El Tanque Sisley
- Fritsa Tacuarembo
- Higueritas Nueva Palmira
- Hindú Salto
- Independencia Artigas
- Independiente Mercedes
- Juventud Melilla
- Juventud Soriano
- Lavalleja Rivera
- Libertad Canelones
- Liverpool Canelones
- Maracaná Tarariras
- Nacional Dolores
- Nacional Minas
- Nacional San José de Mayo
- Nacional Young
- Olimpia Minas
- Oriental Rivera
- Paysandú Rampla Juniors
- Paysandu Wanderers
- Peñarol Artigas
- Peñarol Flores
- Peñarol Mercedes
- Peñarol Treinta y Tres
- Pirata Juniors Artigas
- Policial Durazno
- Salto Uruguay
- San Bautista Vida Nueva
- San Eugenio Artigas
- San Francisco Las Piedras
- San Lorenzo Florida
- Santa Lucía FC
- Sarandí Universitario Rivera
- Sportivo Independencia Paysandú
- Tito Borjas San José de Mayo
- Union Juvenil Durazno
- Universal Melo