Ligen und Clubs in Uruguay2021
Primera División Profesional AUF (1. Liga)
- 1. CA Peñarol
- 2. Nacional Montevideo
- 3. Plaza Colonia
- 4. Montevideo City Torque
- 5. Cerro Largo FC
- 6. Montevideo Wanderers
- 7. Liverpool Montevideo
- 8. River Plate Montevideo
- 9. Fénix Montevideo
- 10. Cerrito Montevideo
- 11. Boston River Montevideo
- 12. Progreso Montevideo
- 13. Deportivo Maldonado
- 14. Sud América Montevideo
- 15. Rentistas Montevideo
- 16. CSyD Villa Española
Segunda División Profesional AUF (2. Liga)
Copa OFI Divisional A (3. Liga)
Primera División Amateur AUF (3. Liga)
- 1. Miramar Misiones
- 2. La Luz Montevideo
- 3. Tacuarembó FC
- 4. Bella Vista Montevideo
- 5. Basáñez Montevideo
- 7. Colón Montevideo
- 9. Canadian SC Montevideo
- 11. Oriental La Paz
- 12. Platense Montevideo
- 13. Paysandú FC
- 14. Huracán Buceo
- 15. Mar de Fondo Montevideo
- 16. CD Colonia
- 17. Huracán Paso de la Arena
- 21. CA Alto Perú
Copa OFI Divisional B (4. Liga)
- Bella Vista Paysandú
- CCD Punta del Este
- Darling Canelones
- Defensor Paso de los Toros
- Ferrocarrilero Empalme Olmos
- Higueritas Nueva Palmira
- Huracán Rivera
- Huracán Treinta y Tres
- Independiente Trinidad
- Libertad Canelones
- Libertad San Carlos
- Liverpool Canelones
- Nacional Nueva Helvecia
- Palermo Rocha
- Quilmes Florida
- Treinta y Tres FC
- Union Juvenil Durazno
- Wanderers Santa Lucía
Segunda División Amateur AUF (4. Liga)
unbekannt
- 18 de Julio Fray Bentos
- Artigas Durazno
- Artigas Melo
- Artigas Wanderers
- Atlántida Juniors
- Atlético Fernandino
- Atlético Florida
- Bristol Mercedes
- CA Progreso
- CA San Carlos
- Candil Florida
- Central Molino
- CF San Lorenzo
- Colón Tomas Gómensoro
- Con los Mismos Colores Mercedes
- CSD Santa Bernardina
- El Tanque Sisley
- Estudiantil Sanducero
- Fray Bentos FC
- Fritsa Tacuarembo
- Hindú Salto
- Independencia Artigas
- Independiente Mercedes
- Independiente Puntas de Valdez
- Juventud Melilla
- Lavalleja Rivera
- Lito Montevideo
- Litoral Paysandú
- Maracaná Tarariras
- Nacional Dolores
- Nacional Minas
- Nacional San José de Mayo
- Nacional Young
- Olimpia Minas
- Oriental Rivera
- Paysandú Rampla Juniors
- Paysandu Wanderers
- Peñarol Artigas
- Peñarol Flores
- Peñarol Mercedes
- Peñarol Treinta y Tres
- Pirata Juniors Artigas
- Policial Durazno
- Salto Uruguay
- San Bautista Vida Nueva
- San Francisco Las Piedras
- San Lorenzo Florida
- Santa Lucía FC
- Sarandí Universitario Rivera
- Sportivo Independencia Paysandú
- Tito Borjas San José de Mayo
- Universal Melo
- Wanderers Durazno
- Zorrilla de San Martín Artigas