Ligen und Clubs in Turkey2022/23
Süper Lig (1. Liga)
- 1. Galatasaray SK
- 2. Fenerbahçe SK
- 3. Beşiktaş JK
- 4. Adana Demirspor
- 5. İstanbul Başakşehir
- 6. Trabzonspor
- 7. Fatih Karagümrük SK
- 8. Konyaspor
- 9. Kayserispor
- 10. Kasımpaşa SK
- 11. MKE Ankaragücü
- 12. İstanbulspor AŞ
- 13. Antalyaspor AŞ
- 14. Sivasspor
- 15. Alanyaspor
- 16. Giresunspor
- 17. Ümraniyespor
- 18. Gaziantep FK
- 19. Hatayspor
1. Lig (2. Liga)
- 1. Samsunspor
- 2. Çaykur Rizespor
- 3. Pendikspor
- 4. Bodrumspor AŞ
- 5. Sakaryaspor
- 6. Eyüpspor
- 7. Göztepe SK
- 8. Manisa FK
- 9. Keçiörengücü
- 10. Bandırmaspor
- 11. Boluspor
- 12. Altay İzmir
- 13. Erzurumspor
- 14. Tuzlaspor
- 15. Gençlerbirliği Ankara
- 16. Altınordu İzmir
- 17. Adanaspor
- 18. Denizlispor
- 19. Yeni Malatyaspor
2. Lig Beyaz Grup (3. Liga)
- 1. Çorum FK
- 2. Şanlıurfaspor
- 3. Esenler Erokspor
- 4. Amed Sportif
- 5. 24 Erzincanspor
- 6. Ankaraspor AŞ
- 7. Somaspor
- 8. Düzcespor
- 9. Menemenspor
- 10. Afjet Afyonspor
- 11. İnegölspor
- 12. Isparta 32 SK
- 13. Arnavutköy Belediyespor
- 14. Bursaspor
- 15. Nazilli Belediyespor
- 16. Batman Petrolspor
- 17. Tarsus İdmanyurdu
- 18. Bayburt Özel İdarespor
- 19. Sivas Belediyespor
2. Lig Kırmızı Grup (3. Liga)
- 1. Kocaelispor
- 2. Bucaspor 1928
- 3. İskenderunspor
- 4. 1461 Trabzon
- 5. Vanspor FK
- 6. Ankara Demirspor
- 7. Karacabey Belediyespor
- 8. Fethiyespor
- 9. Zonguldak Kömürspor
- 10. Serik Belediyespor
- 11. Kırşehir FK
- 12. Kırklarelispor
- 13. Etimesgut Belediyespor
- 14. Kastamonuspor
- 15. Sarıyer SK
- 16. Uşakspor
- 17. Balıkesirspor
- 18. Adıyaman FK
- 19. Pazarspor
- 20. Diyarbakırspor AŞ
3. Lig 01. Grup (4. Liga)
- 1. Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu
- 2. Belediye Derincespor
- 7. Karşıyaka SK
- 8. Çatalcaspor
- 9. Amasyaspor
- 10. Elazığspor
- 11. 1922 Konyaspor
- 13. Ağrı 1970 Spor
- 14. Edirnespor
- 16. Yomraspor
- 17. Eskişehirspor
- 18. Şile Yıldızspor
3. Lig 02. Grup (4. Liga)
- 1. Iğdır FK
- 4. Karaman FK
- 5. Ayvalıkgücü BS
- 6. Kuşadasıspor
- 9. Gümüşhanespor
- 11. Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
- 12. Turgutluspor
- 13. Ergene Velimeşe SK
- 14. Darıca Gençlerbirliği
- 15. Bayrampaşa SK
- 16. Ofspor
- 17. Kahramanmaraşspor
3. Lig 03. Grup (4. Liga)
- 1. 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
- 2. Kepez Belediyespor
- 4. Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
- 6. Artvin Hopaspor
- 10. Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
- 13. Erbaaspor
- 14. Akhisarspor
- 15. Osmaniyespor
- 17. Niğde Anadolu FK
BAL 01. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 02. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 03. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 04. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 05. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 06. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 07. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 08. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 10. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 11. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 12. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 13. Grup (5. Liga)
BAL 14. Grup (5. Liga)
Amatör Elit (6. Liga)
Süper Amatör Lig (6. Liga)
- Alibeyköy SK
- Anadolu 19 Mayısspor
- Anadoluhisarı İY
- Ankara Güneşspor
- Aydınspor
- Bakırköyspor
- Balıkesir BS
- Balya Belediyespor
- Beykoz SK
- Beylerbeyi SK
- Bornova 1881 Spor
- Çanakkale Dardanelspor
- Çayırovaspor
- Dikilitaş SK
- Diyarbakırspor
- Eskişehir Demirspor
- Eskişehir Şekerspor
- Galata SK
- Gaziosmanpaşa SK
- Gemlikspor
- İstanbul Siirtgücüspor
- İzmir Demirspor
- İzmirspor
- Kayseri Şekerspor
- Kilimli Belediyespor
- Kilyosspor
- Küçükçekmece SK
- Küçükköy SK
- Kütahya Dumlupınar Ünispor
- Ladik Belediyespor
- Lüleburgazspor
- Maltepespor
- Manisaspor
- Mersin İdmanyurdu
- Mudanyaspor
- Orhangazi Gençlerbirliği
- Torbalıspor
- Yeni Çanspor
- Yeni Milasspor
- Zeytinburnuspor
unbekannt
- Adana Karşıyakaspor
- Arslancaspor
- Beyoğluspor
- Bucaspor
- Burdurgücü
- Çorluspor
- Çorum Eti Lisesi Genclikspor
- Çubukspor 1959
- Davutpaşa SK
- Gebze Sultan Orhanspor
- Havran Küçükşapçıspor
- İstanbul Güngörenspor
- Kadıköyspor
- Kemerspor
- Konyaaltı Belediyespor
- Şampiyon Çocuk Adana
- Şehreküstü Spor
- Selçuk Efesspor
- Taksim SK
- Trabzon İdman Ocağı
- Trabzon Telekomspor
- Yeni Sincanspor
- Yeşildirek SK
- Yıldırım Bosnaspor İstanbul