Ligen und Clubs in Switzerland2003/04
Super League (1. Liga)
- 1. FC Basel
- 2. Young Boys Bern
- 3. Servette Genève
- 4. FC Zürich
- 5. FC St. Gallen
- 6. FC Thun
- 7. Grasshopper Zürich
- 8. FC Aarau
- 9. Neuchâtel Xamax
- 10. FC Wil 1900
Challenge League (2. Liga)
- 1. FC Schaffhausen
- 2. FC Vaduz
- 3. FC Chiasso
- 4. Malcantone Agno
- 5. FC Wohlen
- 6. Yverdon Sport
- 7. FC Sion
- 8. SC Kriens
- 9. FC Luzern
- 10. Concordia Basel
- 11. AC Bellinzona
- 12. FC Bulle
- 13. FC Meyrin
- 14. FC Baden
- 15. FC Winterthur
- 16. FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- 17. SR Delémont
1. Liga - Gr.1 (3. Liga)
1. Liga - Gr.2 (3. Liga)
1. Liga - Gr.3 (3. Liga)
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.1 (4. Liga)
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.2 (4. Liga)
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.3 (4. Liga)
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.4 (4. Liga)
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.5 (4. Liga)
2. Liga Aargau (5. Liga)
2. Liga Bern/Jura (5. Liga)
2. Liga Fribourg (5. Liga)
2. Liga Genève (5. Liga)
2. Liga Innerschweiz (5. Liga)
2. Liga Neuchâtel (5. Liga)
2. Liga Nordwestschweiz (5. Liga)
2. Liga Ostschweiz (5. Liga)
2. Liga Solothurn (5. Liga)
2. Liga Ticino (5. Liga)
2. Liga Valais (5. Liga)
2. Liga Vaud (5. Liga)
2. Liga Zürich (5. Liga)
3. Liga (6. Liga)
- Amical Saint-Prex
- Blue Stars Zürich
- CS La Tour-de-Peilz
- FC Allschwil
- FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
- FC Arlesheim
- FC Baar
- FC Bagnes
- FC Belp
- FC Béroche - Gorgier
- FC Birmensdorf
- FC Birsfelden
- FC Brüttisellen
- FC Buchs
- FC Buttisholz
- FC Coffrane
- FC Develier
- FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
- FC Dübendorf
- FC Ebikon
- FC Gams
- FC Gelterkinden
- FC Gerlafingen
- FC Giffers-Tentlingen
- FC Grabs
- FC Hägglingen
- FC Haute-Gruyère
- FC Luterbach
- FC Montlingen
- FC Neuenhof
- FC Nidau
- FC Ostermundingen
- FC Paradiso
- FC Pratteln
- FC Richemond Fribourg
- FC Romanshorn
- FC Ruggell
- FC Rüti
- FC Saint-Sulpice Sport
- FC Schaan
- FC Schlieren
- FC Sins
- FC St. Niklaus
- FC Triesen
- FC Triesenberg
- FC Trimbach
- FC Trübbach
- FC Vallorbe / Ballaigues
- FC Vernier
- FC Wallisellen
- FC Weesen
- FC Wettswil / Bonstetten
- Juventina Wettingen
- Kosova Zürich
- NK Pajde Möhlin
- Old Boys Basel II
- Racing Zürich
- Rapid Lugano
- SC Aegerten-Brügg
- SC Burgdorf
- SC Menzingen
- SC Siebnen
- Superga La Chaux-de-Fonds
- SV Seebach Zürich
- US Gambarogno