Ligen und Clubs in Portugal1966/67
I Divisão (1. Liga)
- 1. Benfica Lisboa
- 2. Académica Coimbra
- 3. FC Porto
- 4. Sporting CP Lisboa
- 5. Vitória Setúbal
- 6. Vitória Guimarães
- 7. Leixões SC
- 8. CUF Barreiro
- 9. Sporting Braga
- 10. Varzim SC
- 11. CF Os Belenenses
- 12. AD Sanjoanense
- 13. Atlético CP Lisboa
- 14. Beira-Mar Aveiro
II Divisão Série Norte (2. Liga)
- 1. FC Tirsense
- 2. Salgueiros Porto
- 3. União Lamas
- 4. Sporting Covilhã
- 5. Académico Viseu
- 6. Leça FC
- 7. FC Famalicão
- 8. Sporting Espinho
- 9. União Tomar
- 10. GD Peniche
- 11. FC Penafiel
- 12. CD Torres Novas
- 13. UD Oliveirense
- 14. AD Ovarense
II Divisão Série Sul (2. Liga)
- 1. FC Barreirense
- 2. Portimonense SC
- 3. CD Cova da Piedade
- 4. Luso Barreiro
- 5. SCU Torreense
- 6. Alhandra SC
- 7. SC Olhanense
- 8. SU Sintrense
- 9. Almada AC
- 10. CD Montijo
- 11. Lusitano Évora
- 12. Oriental Lisboa
- 13. Seixal FC
- 14. Os Leões Santarém
III Divisão (3. Liga)
- 1° Maio Sarilhense
- AC Marinhense
- AD Valecambrense
- Amora FC
- Boavista FC
- CA Macedo de Cavaleiros
- Casa Pia AC
- CD Beja
- CD Feirense
- CD Gouveia
- CDA Grandolense
- CF Oliveira do Douro
- FC Avintes
- FC Vizela
- GD Chaves
- GD Matrena
- GD Portalegrense
- GD Sesimbra
- Gil Vicente Barcelos
- Juventude Évora
- Lusitânia Lourosa
- Lusitano Vila Real SA
- Lusitano Vildemoinhos
- Mineiro Aljustrelense
- Mortágua FC
- Naval 1° de Maio
- Os Marialvas Cantanhede
- Recreio Águeda
- Riopele Famalicão
- SC Farense
- SC Lamego
- SC Mirandela
- SC Penalva do Castelo
- SC Régua
- SC Vianense
- SC Vila Real
- SF Palmense
- SG Sacavenense
- SL Cartaxo
- Tramagal SU
- UD Guarda
- UD Vilafranquense
- União Coimbra
- União Leiria
- União Montemor
- Vilanovense FC
unbekannt
- AC Alcanenense
- AC Arrentela
- Académico Porto
- AD Fafe
- AD Figueiró dos Vinhos
- AD Os Nazarenos
- AD São Pedro da Cova
- Alba Albergaria-a-Velha
- Amarante FC
- Anadia FC
- Angústias AC
- Atlético Reguengos
- Atlético Valdevez
- Benfica Castelo Branco
- Benfica Viseu
- Caldas SC
- CD Arrifanense
- CD Arroios
- CD Candal
- CD Lousanense
- CD Paços de Brandão
- CD Tondela
- CF Benfica
- CF Os Elvenses
- CF Os Vilanovenses
- Comércio e Indústria Setúbal
- Desportivo Aves
- Desportivo Monção
- Eléctrico Ponte de Sor
- Esperança Lagos
- Estoril Praia
- Estrela Amadora
- Estrela Portalegre
- Estrela Unhais da Serra
- Estrela Vendas Novas
- Fayal SC
- FC Alverca
- FC Goleganense
- FC Infesta
- FC Serpa
- GD Alcochetense
- GD Bragança
- GD Coruchense
- GD Mangualde
- GD Santacombadense
- GD Sourense
- GD Vialonga
- GDU Ericeirense
- Ginásio Alcobaça
- GS Loures
- Louletano DC
- Lusitânia Açores
- Luso Morense
- Marítimo Funchal
- Monte da Caparica AC
- Moura AC
- Nacional Funchal
- O Elvas CAD
- Odivelas FC
- Operário Lisboa
- Os Unidos Lisboa
- Os Vouzelenses
- Padernense Clube
- Paio Pires FC
- Palmelense FC
- Pescadores Costa da Caparica
- Rio Ave FC
- SC Campomaiorense
- SC Coimbrões
- SC Esmoriz
- SC Ferreirense
- SC Freamunde
- SC Horta
- SC Leiría e Marrazes
- SC Pombal
- SC Valenciano
- SCE Bombarralense
- SL Marinha Grande
- SL Nelas
- SL Olivais
- Sport Progresso Paranhos
- UDR Algés
- UFC Moitense
- União Almeirim
- União Madeira
- UR Mirense
- USC Paredes
- Valadares Gaia FC
- Vasco da Gama Sines
- Vitória Lisboa