Ligen und Clubs in Poland2006/07
I Liga (1. Liga)
- 1. Zagłębie Lubin
- 2. GKS Bełchatów
- 3. Legia Warszawa
- 4. Cracovia Kraków
- 5. Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
- 6. Lech Poznań
- 7. Korona Kielce
- 8. Wisła Kraków
- 9. ŁKS Łódź
- 10. Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- 11. Arka Gdynia
- 12. Widzew Łódź
- 13. Górnik Łęczna
- 14. Górnik Zabrze
- 15. Wisła Płock
- 16. Pogoń Szczecin
II Liga (2. Liga)
- 1. Ruch Chorzów
- 2. Jagiellonia Białystok
- 3. Polonia Bytom
- 4. Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- 5. Lechia Gdańsk
- 6. Polonia Warszawa
- 7. Górnik Polkowice
- 8. Piast Gliwice
- 9. Śląsk Wrocław
- 10. Odra Opole
- 11. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- 12. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- 13. ŁKS Łomża
- 14. Kmita Zabierzów
- 15. Stal Stalowa Wola
- 16. Unia Janikowo
- 17. Miedź Legnica
- 18. Zawisza Bydgoszcz
III Liga Grupa I (3. Liga)
III Liga Grupa II (3. Liga)
III Liga Grupa III (3. Liga)
III Liga Grupa IV (3. Liga)
IV Liga Dolnośląska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Lubelska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Lubuska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Mazowiecka (4. Liga)
IV Liga Małopolska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Opolska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Podkarpacka (4. Liga)
IV Liga Podlaska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Pomorska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Śląska I (4. Liga)
IV Liga Śląska II (4. Liga)
IV Liga Świętokrzyska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Warminsko-Mazurska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Wielkopolska (Polnoc) (4. Liga)
IV Liga Wielkopolska (Poludnie) (4. Liga)
IV Liga Zachodniopomorska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Łódźka (4. Liga)
5. Liga
- Absolwent UW Warszawa
- Bielawianka Bielawa
- Bobrek Karb Bytom
- Bolesław Bukowno
- Broń Radom
- Bucovia Bukowa
- Błękitni Gąbin
- Błękitni Raciąż
- Błękitni Sarnów
- Carbo Gliwice
- Chojniczanka Chojnice
- Concordia Knurów
- Cracovia Kraków II
- Cukrownik Chybie
- Czarni Rząśnia
- Czarni Sosnowiec
- Czuwaj Przemyśl
- Dąb Dębno
- Delta Warszawa
- Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
- Gedania Gdańsk
- GKS Raciborowice
- GKS Stawiguda
- GKS Wikielec
- Górnik 09 Mysłowice
- Górnik Brzeszcze
- Górnik Jaworzno
- Górnik Pszów
- Górnik Radlin
- Gryf Słupsk
- Gwardia Koszalin
- Gwarek Ornontowice
- Gwarek Zabrze
- JKS Jarosław
- Jutrzenka Warta
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Kolejarz 24 Katowice
- Konfeks Legnica
- Koral Dębnica
- Kotwica Kórnik
- Krupiński Suszec
- Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
- KS Piaseczno
- Kuźnia Ustroń
- Lechia Dzierżoniów
- Lechia Gdańsk II
- Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
- Limanovia Limanowa
- Lipno Stęszew
- LKS Bestwina
- LKS Bełk
- LKS Ślesin
- LKS Szaflary
- LZS Walce
- Mazur Pisz
- Małapanew Ozimek
- Mewa Resko
- MKS Ciechanów
- MKS Kańczuga
- MKS Lędziny
- Nadwiślan Góra
- Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
- Narew/Łyski Choroszcz
- Odra Chobienia
- Olimp Złocieniec
- Olimpia Osowa
- Olimpia Pysznica
- Olimpia Warszawa
- Orkan Buczek
- Orzeł Piaski Wielkie
- Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem
- Orzeł Łódź
- Oskar Przysucha
- Piast Błaszki
- Piast Tuczempy
- Pilica Białobrzegi
- Pisa Barczewo
- Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
- Podlesianka Katowice
- Pogoń Lębork
- Pogoń Siedlce
- Pogoń Staszów
- Polonia Gdańsk
- Polonia Leszno
- Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
- Polonia Poznań
- Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
- Pomezania Malbork
- Pomorzanin Nowogard
- Prądniczanka Kraków
- Przyszłość Włochy Warszawa
- PTC Pabianice
- Radunia Stężyca
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Ruch Zdzieszowice
- Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice
- Silesia Lubomia
- Sokół Sokołów Małopolski
- Sokół Zabrzeg
- Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
- Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół
- Stal Chocianów
- Start Nidzica
- Start Łódź
- Strzelinianka Strzelin
- Świt Kamieńsk
- Szombierki Bytom
- Tęcza 34 Płońsk
- Tęcza Biskupiec
- Tramwaj Kraków
- Tur Milejów
- UKS Łady
- Unia Bieruń Stary
- Unia Krapkowice
- Unia Racibórz
- Unia Swarzędz
- Warmia Olsztyn
- Warta Międzychód
- Warta Osjaków
- Wawel Wirek
- Wisła Nowe
- Wisła Puławy
- Wisła Tczew
- Wisłok Wiśniowa
- WKS Wieluń
- Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
- Wróblowianka Wróblowice
- Włókniarz Zelów
- Zawisza Grzmiąca
- Zawisza Rzgów
- Zjednoczeni Bełchatów
- Łyna Sępopol
unbekannt
- Amator Golce
- Barciczanka Barcice
- Bronowianka Kraków
- Bzura Chodaków
- Błękitni Modlnica
- Ceramika Opoczno
- Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- Cosmos Nowotaniec
- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
- Fortuna Wyry
- Foto-Higiena Gać
- Garbarnia Kępice
- GLKS Jonkowo
- Górnik Zabrze II
- Grębałowianka Kraków
- Halniak Maków Podhalański
- Heko Czermno
- Iskra Białogard
- Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
- KKS Kalisz
- Korona Klewki
- KS Zaczernie
- LKS Gałkówek
- LKS Jankowy
- LKS Radzice
- Lotnik Kryspinów
- LZS Gierałtowice
- LZS Wronczyn
- Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
- Milan Milanówek
- MSP Szamotuly
- Nadwiślan Kraków
- Naprzód Lipiny
- Naprzód Rydułtowy
- Naprzód Żernica
- Orzeł Balin
- Orzeł Ryczów
- Patria Buk
- Piast Gliwice II
- Piast Strzelce Opolskie
- Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski
- Podgórze Kraków
- Pogoń Nowy Bytom
- Polonia Bydgoszcz
- RKS Mirków
- RKS Rychłocice
- Ruch II Chorzów
- Sarmata Warszawa
- Skawinka Skawina
- Skra Częstochowa
- Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
- Ślęza Wrocław
- Sparta Szepietowo
- Star Starachowice
- Stella Luboń
- Świt Krzeszowice
- Świt Skolwin
- Tarnovia Tarnów
- Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
- Tempo Białka
- Tempo Rzeszotary
- Unia Oświęcim
- Victoria Tuszyn
- Wawel Kraków
- Wda Świecie
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Włókniarz Kietrz