Ligen und Clubs in Poland2005/06
I Liga (1. Liga)
- 1. Legia Warszawa
- 2. Wisła Kraków
- 3. Zagłębie Lubin
- 4. Amica Wronki
- 5. Korona Kielce
- 6. Lech Poznań
- 7. Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- 8. Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
- 9. Cracovia Kraków
- 10. GKS Bełchatów
- 11. Pogoń Szczecin
- 12. Wisła Płock
- 13. Górnik Łęczna
- 14. Górnik Zabrze
- 15. Arka Gdynia
- 16. Polonia Warszawa
II Liga (2. Liga)
- 1. Widzew Łódź
- 2. ŁKS Łódź
- 3. Jagiellonia Białystok
- 4. Śląsk Wrocław
- 5. Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- 6. Zawisza Bydgoszcz
- 7. Ruch Chorzów
- 8. Piast Gliwice
- 9. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- 10. Lechia Gdańsk
- 11. Górnik Polkowice
- 12. Heko Czermno
- 13. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- 14. Radomiak Radom
- 15. Polonia Bytom
- 16. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
- 17. Szczakowianka Jaworzno
- 18. Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
III Liga Grupa I (3. Liga)
III Liga Grupa II (3. Liga)
III Liga Grupa III (3. Liga)
III Liga Grupa IV (3. Liga)
IV Liga Dolnośląska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Lubelska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Lubuska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Mazowiecka (4. Liga)
IV Liga Małopolska (Kraków) (4. Liga)
IV Liga Małopolska (Nowy Sącz-Tarnów) (4. Liga)
IV Liga Opolska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Podkarpacka (4. Liga)
IV Liga Podlaska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Pomorska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Śląska I (4. Liga)
IV Liga Śląska II (4. Liga)
IV Liga Świętokrzyska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Warminsko-Mazurska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Wielkopolska (Polnoc) (4. Liga)
IV Liga Wielkopolska (Poludnie) (4. Liga)
IV Liga Zachodniopomorska (4. Liga)
IV Liga Łódźka (4. Liga)
5. Liga
- Aluminium Konin
- Beskid Andrychów
- Bobrek Karb Bytom
- Broń Radom
- Bronowianka Kraków
- Bucovia Bukowa
- Błękitni Gąbin
- Błękitni Modlnica
- Błękitni Raciąż
- Błękitni Sarnów
- Chojniczanka Chojnice
- Concordia Knurów
- Czarni Czarne
- Czarni Otmuchów
- Czuwaj Przemyśl
- Dąb Dębno
- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
- Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
- Gedania Gdańsk
- GKS Raciborowice
- GKS Stawiguda
- GKS Wikielec
- GLKS Jonkowo
- Górnik Brzeszcze
- Górnik Jaworzno
- Górnik Pszów
- Górnik Radlin
- Górnik Zabrze II
- Gryf Wejherowo
- Gwarek Ornontowice
- Halniak Maków Podhalański
- Hutnik Warszawa
- Iskra Białogard
- JKS Jarosław
- Jutrzenka Warta
- Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Kolejarz 24 Katowice
- Konfeks Legnica
- Koral Dębnica
- Kotwica Kórnik
- Krupiński Suszec
- Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
- Kujawiak Włocławek
- Kuźnia Ustroń
- Lechia Dzierżoniów
- Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
- Limanovia Limanowa
- Lipno Stęszew
- LKS Bestwina
- LKS Bełk
- LZS Wronczyn
- Mamry Giżycko
- Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
- Mazur Pisz
- Małapanew Ozimek
- Mewa Resko
- Miedź Legnica II
- MKS Ciechanów
- MKS Kańczuga
- MKS Lędziny
- Nadwiślan Góra
- Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
- Narew/Łyski Choroszcz
- Odra Chobienia
- Olimp Złocieniec
- Olimpia Osowa
- Olimpia Pysznica
- Olimpia Warszawa
- Orzeł Balin
- Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem
- Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
- Orzeł Łódź
- Patria Buk
- Piast Błaszki
- Pilica Białobrzegi
- Pisa Barczewo
- Podlesianka Katowice
- Pogoń Lębork
- Polonia Gdańsk
- Polonia Leszno
- Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
- Pomorzanin Nowogard
- Przyszłość Włochy Warszawa
- PTC Pabianice
- Płomień Jerzmanowice
- Radunia Stężyca
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Ruch Zdzieszowice
- Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice
- Silesia Lubomia
- Skawinka Skawina
- Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
- Śląsk Wrocław II
- Sokół Sokołów Małopolski
- Sokół Zabrzeg
- Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
- Stal Chocianów
- Start Bogdanowice
- Start Otwock
- Stella Luboń
- Strzelinianka Strzelin
- Świt Krzeszowice
- Sława Sławno
- Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
- Tęcza 34 Płońsk
- Tęcza Biskupiec
- Tramwaj Kraków
- Tur Milejów
- UKS SMS Łódź
- Unia Bieruń Stary
- Unia Swarzędz
- Ursus Warszawa
- Warmia Olsztyn
- Warta Międzychód
- Warta Osjaków
- Wawel Kraków
- Wawel Wirek
- Wda Świecie
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Nowe
- Wisła Puławy
- WKS Wieluń
- Wróblowianka Wróblowice
- Włókniarz Zelów
- Zatoka Braniewo
- Zawisza Grzmiąca
- Zawisza Rzgów
- Łyna Sępopol
unbekannt
- Absolwent UW Warszawa
- Amator Golce
- Bzura Chodaków
- Cosmos Nowotaniec
- Cukrownik Chybie
- Czarni Rząśnia
- Fortuna Wyry
- Garbarnia Kępice
- Górnik 09 Mysłowice
- Grębałowianka Kraków
- Gwarek Zabrze
- Korona Klewki
- KS Zaczernie
- Lechia Gdańsk II
- LKS Gałkówek
- LKS Jankowy
- LKS Radzice
- LKS Ślesin
- LKS Szaflary
- Lotnik Kryspinów
- LZS Gierałtowice
- LZS Walce
- MSP Szamotuly
- Nadwiślan Kraków
- Naprzód Lipiny
- Naprzód Rydułtowy
- Naprzód Żernica
- Orkan Buczek
- Orzeł Ryczów
- Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski
- Podgórze Kraków
- Pogoń Nowy Bytom
- Polonia Bydgoszcz
- Polonia Poznań
- RKS Mirków
- RKS Rychłocice
- Ruch II Chorzów
- Sarmata Warszawa
- Skra Częstochowa
- Ślęza Wrocław
- Sparta Szepietowo
- Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół
- Star Starachowice
- Świt Kamieńsk
- Świt Skolwin
- Tempo Białka
- UKS Łady
- Unia Oświęcim
- Victoria Tuszyn
- Wisłok Wiśniowa
- Włókniarz Kietrz
- Zjednoczeni Bełchatów
- Znicz Radziłów