Ligen und Clubs in Netherlands1946/47
Eerste Klasse Noord (1. Liga)
- 1. VV Heerenveen
- 2. Be Quick 1887 Groningen
- 3. GVAV-Rapiditas Groningen
- 4. VV Sneek
- 5. VV Veendam
- 6. HSC Sappemeer
- 7. VV Leeuwarden
- 8. Achilles 1894 Assen
- 9. Velocitas 1897 Groningen
- 10. Frisia 1883 Leeuwarden
- 11. VV Emmen
Eerste Klasse Oost (1. Liga)
- 1. NEC Nijmegen
- 2. Go Ahead Deventer
- 3. AGOVV Apeldoorn
- 4. Quick 1888 Nijmegen
- 5. WVV Wageningen
- 6. Heracles Almelo
- 7. SC Enschede
- 8. Be Quick Zutphen
- 9. Enschedese Boys
- 10. Vitesse Arnhem
- 11. Tubantia Hengelo
Eerste Klasse West I (1. Liga)
- 1. Ajax Amsterdam
- 2. SC Feijenoord
- 3. DWS Amsterdam
- 4. EDO Haarlem
- 5. RFC Rotterdam
- 6. Sparta Rotterdam
- 7. Hermes DVS Schiedam
- 8. ADO Den Haag
- 9. 't Gooi Hilversum
- 10. VSV Velserbroek
- 11. Emma Dordrecht
Eerste Klasse West II (1. Liga)
- 1. Blauw-Wit Amsterdam
- 2. De Volewijckers Amsterdam
- 3. Haarlem FC
- 4. Xerxes Rotterdam
- 5. DFC Dordrecht
- 6. Neptunus Rotterdam
- 7. DOS Utrecht
- 8. HBS Den Haag
- 9. Stormvogels Ijmuiden
- 10. DHC Delft
- 11. Excelsior Rotterdam
Eerste Klasse Zuid I (1. Liga)
- 1. BVV 's-Hertogenbosch
- 2. NOAD Tilburg
- 3. Willem II Tilburg
- 4. NAC Breda
- 5. LONGA Tilburg
- 6. VVV Venlo
- 7. HVV Helmond
- 8. VC Vlissingen
- 9. Baronie / DNL Breda
- 9. De Spechten Eindhoven
- 10. SC Helmondia
- 11. RKTVV Tilburg
Eerste Klasse Zuid II (1. Liga)
- 1. MVV Maastricht
- 2. Sittardsche Boys
- 3. PSV Eindhoven
- 4. Limburgia Brunssum
- 5. EVV Eindhoven
- 6. Maurits Lutterade
- 7. SC Emma Hoensbroek
- 8. Juliana Kerkrade
- 10. VV Bleijerheide
- 11. Brabantia Eindhoven
Tweede Klasse (2. Liga)
- AFC Amsterdam
- Alcides Meppel
- Alkmaarsche Boys
- Almania Broeksittard
- CVV Rotterdam
- DCV Krimpen
- De Kennemers Beverwijk
- De Spartaan Amsterdam
- De Valk Valkenswaard
- DOSKO Bergen op Zoom
- DWV Amsterdam
- FC Hilversum
- Fortuna Vlaardingen
- Groene Ster Heerlerheide
- GVC Wageningen
- GVV Eilermark
- HBC Heemstede
- HVC Amersfoort
- HVV Den Haag
- HVV Hengelo
- KFC Koog
- Kimbria Maastricht
- LSC 1890 Sneek
- LVV Friesland
- MSC Antaris Meppel
- MULO Helmond
- MV & AV Middelburg
- NEO Borne
- Overmaas Rotterdam
- PEC Zwolle
- Quick '20 Oldenzaal
- Quick Den Haag
- RAC Rijen
- RBC Roosendaal
- RCH Haarlem
- RFC Roermond
- Rigtersbleek Enschede
- RKSV Volendam
- RKVV Velsen
- Robur et Velocitas Apeldoorn
- SCH Nijmegen
- SDW Amsterdam
- SV Blerick
- SV Hoensbroek
- SV Kerkrade
- SVV Schiedam
- TEC Tiel
- TOP Oss
- TSC Oosterhout
- TSV Theole
- Unitas Gorinchem
- USV Elinkwijk
- USV Hercules Utrecht
- UVV Utrecht
- Velox Utrecht
- VUC Den Haag
- VV Appingedam
- VV Ede
- VV Goes
- VV Oosterparkers
- VV Papendrecht
- VV Rheden
- VV Sittard
- VV Veenendaal
- VV Zwartemeer
- WAVV Wageningen
- Wilhelmina 's-Hertogenbosch
- WVC Winterswijk
- WVV Winschoten
- ZAC Zwolle
- Zeeburgia Amsterdam
- ZFC Zaandam
- ZVV Zaandam
- Zwolsche Boys
Derde Klasse (3. Liga)
- ADO'20 Heemskerk
- Alcmaria Victrix
- Apeldoornse Boys
- Arnhemse Boys
- ASC Oegstgeest
- Best Vooruit
- BFC Bussum
- Blauw-Zwart Wassenaar
- BSV Boeimeer
- BVC '12 Beek
- BWO Hengelo
- Concordia Delft
- De Treffers Groesbeek
- DIO Oosterwolde
- Donar Hilversum
- EBOH Dordrecht
- EVV Echt
- Excelsior'20 Schiedam
- GDA Den Haag
- Groen Geel Groningen
- Groninger Boys
- Hollandia Hoorn
- HVV Laakkwartier
- IVV Landsmeer
- KHFC Haarlem
- Leonidas Rotterdam
- LV Roodenburg
- Minor Nuth
- MOC '17 Bergen op Zoom
- Neptunia Delfzijl
- Olympia Gouda
- ONA Gouda
- Oranje Wit Dordrecht
- OVVO Amsterdam
- PSV Poortugaal
- Quick Boys Katwijk
- Rapid Maastricht
- Rapiditas Weesp
- RCS Oost-Souburg
- Rijnsburgse Boys
- RKC Waalwijk
- RKHVV Huissen
- RKSV Boxtel
- RKVV Chevremont
- RKVV Tongelre
- RVC Rijswijk
- Sarto Tilburg
- SDO Bussum
- Spartaan'20 Rotterdam
- SV De Meer
- SV Venray
- SVN Landgraaf
- SVW Gorinchem
- Tonegido Voorburg
- UD Deventer
- VCS Den Haag
- VDL Maassluis
- Victoria Hilversum
- VOC Rotterdam
- VPV Purmersteijn
- VV Bloemendaal
- VV Dongen
- VV Eijsden
- VV Geldrop
- VV Gemert
- VV Gieten
- VV Glanerbrug
- VV Nieuweschans
- VV Zierikzee
- VV Zwaagwesteinde
- VVA Amsterdam
- VVGZ Zwijndrecht
- VVH '16 Heerlen
- WSC Waalwijk
- ZVV Zaandijk
Vierde Klasse (4. Liga)
- Advendo Breda
- Alphense Boys
- APWC Amersfoort
- ARC Alphen
- AVV SDZ Amsterdam
- Be Quick '28 Zwolle
- BKC Anna Paulowna
- Celeritas Rijswijk
- CSV Apeldoorn
- CVV Zwervers Capelle
- DCG Amsterdam
- De Bataven Gendt
- De Rotterdamse Leeuw
- De Tubanters 1897 Enschede
- DES Nijverdal
- DIO '30 Druten
- DJK Amsterdam
- DSO Zoetermeer
- EVC Edam
- Excelsior Maassluis
- JSV Nieuwegein
- JVC Cuijk
- Kampong Utrecht
- Kozakken Boys Werkendam
- LSVV Zuid-Scharwoude
- MASV Arnhem
- OFC Oostzaan
- Olympia '25 Hilversum
- Onze Gezellen Haarlem
- PFC Geervliet
- PW 1885 Enschede
- Quick 1890 Amersfoort
- RKSV Halsteren
- ROHDA Raalte
- RPC Eindhoven
- RSM Rotterdam
- SC Genemuiden
- SHO Oud-Beijerland
- Steeds Hooger Rotterdam
- SV Babberich
- SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen
- SV Hatert
- SV Oss '20
- SV Wateringse Veld
- Ter Leede Sassenheim
- UDI '19 Uden
- UNA Veldhoven
- Vitesse '22 Castricum
- VV Capelle
- VV Ijsselmeervogels
- VV Katwijk
- VV Naaldwijk
- VV Noordwijk
- VV Rijsoord
- VV Sint Bavo Noordwijkerhout
- VV Stolwijk
- VV Utrecht
- VVO Velp
- Westlandia Naaldwijk
- Wilhelmina Vooruit Amsterdam
- Zwart-Wit '28 Rotterdam
unbekannt
- Achilles '29 Groesbeek
- Achilles Veen
- ACV Assen
- AFC '34 Alkmaar
- ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
- BVV Barendrecht
- CJVV Amersfoort
- DCS Zevenaar
- De Jodan Boys Gouda
- De Zuidvogels Huizen
- De Zwerver Kinderdijk
- DESO Oss
- DESTO Vleuten
- DOS Kampen
- DOTO Pernis
- DOVO Veenendaal
- DSOV Vijfhuizen
- DUNO Den Haag
- FC Lienden
- Forward Groningen
- Germania Groesbeek
- Hargasport Schiedam
- Harkemase Boys
- HMSH Den Haag
- Ido's FC
- Jonge Kracht Huissen
- Margriet Oss
- METO Hoogerheide
- NSVV Numandorp
- Odin Utrecht
- ONS Sneek
- Oranje Nassau Groningen
- Orion Nijmegen
- Pancratius Badhoevedorp
- RKSV Nuenen
- RKVV Margraten
- Roda '46 Leusden
- RVV Blijdorp
- SC Doesburg
- SC Gronitas
- SC Stadskanaal
- SC Westervoort
- Sparta Nijkerk
- Sportlust '46 Woerden
- SteDoCo Hoornaar
- SV Braakhuizen
- SV Colmschate '33
- SV Huizen
- SV Loosduinen
- SV Meerssen
- SV Wassenaar
- SVV Scheveningen
- TOG Rotterdam
- TOGB Berkel
- Unitas'30 Etten-Leur
- Veensche Boys Nijkerk
- Viboa Winsum
- Vitesse '08 Gennep
- Vitesse Delft
- Voorwaarts Utrecht
- VV Groningen
- VV Heerjansdam
- VV Hoogeveen
- VV Maarssen
- VV Montfoort
- VV Nieuwenhoorn
- VV Sliedrecht
- VV Spijkenisse
- VVOG Harderwijk
- ZAP Breezand
- Zwaluwen '30 Hoorn