Leagues and Clubs of Italy2020/21
Serie A (1. League)
- 1. Inter Milano
- 2. AC Milan
- 3. Atalanta Bergamo
- 4. Juventus Torino
- 5. SSC Napoli
- 6. Lazio Roma
- 7. AS Roma
- 8. US Sassuolo
- 9. Sampdoria Genova
- 10. Hellas Verona
- 11. Genoa CFC
- 12. Bologna FC
- 13. AC Fiorentina
- 14. Udinese Calcio
- 15. Spezia Calcio
- 16. Cagliari Calcio
- 17. Torino FC
- 18. Benevento Calcio
- 19. FC Crotone
- 20. Parma Calcio
Serie B (2. League)
- 1. Empoli FC
- 2. US Salernitana
- 3. AC Monza
- 4. US Lecce
- 5. Venezia FC
- 6. AS Cittadella
- 7. Brescia Calcio
- 8. Chievo Verona
- 9. SPAL Ferrara
- 10. Frosinone Calcio
- 11. Reggina 1914
- 12. LR Vicenza Virtus
- 13. US Cremonese
- 14. AC Pisa
- 15. Pordenone Calcio
- 16. Ascoli Calcio
- 17. Cosenza Calcio
- 18. AC Reggiana
- 19. Pescara Calcio
- 20. Virtus Entella Chiavari
Serie C Girone A (3. League)
- 1. Como 1907
- 2. US Alessandria
- 3. AC Renate
- 4. Pro Vercelli
- 5. Pro Patria Busto Arsizio
- 6. Lecco Calcio
- 7. UC AlbinoLeffe
- 8. US Pontedera
- 9. US Grosseto
- 10. Juventus U23 Torino
- 11. Novara Calcio
- 12. Piacenza Calcio
- 13. Olbia Calcio
- 14. Giana Erminio Gorgonzola
- 15. US Pergolettese
- 16. Carrarese Calcio
- 17. Pro Sesto San Giovanni
- 18. US Pistoiese
- 19. Lucchese 1905
- 20. AS Livorno
Serie C Girone B (3. League)
- 1. AC Perugia
- 2. Calcio Padova
- 3. FC Südtirol Alto Adige
- 4. Modena FC
- 5. Feralpi Salò
- 6. US Triestina
- 7. Cesena FC
- 8. SS Matelica
- 9. SS Sambenedettese
- 10. Mantova 1911
- 11. Virtus Verona
- 12. AS Gubbio
- 13. Fermana FC
- 14. Vis Pesaro
- 15. Carpi FC
- 16. Legnago Salus
- 17. Imolese Calcio 1919
- 18. Alma Juventus Fano
- 19. Ravenna FC
- 20. SS Arezzo
Serie C Girone C (3. League)
- 1. Ternana Calcio
- 2. US Catanzaro
- 3. US Avellino
- 4. SSC Bari
- 5. Juve Stabia
- 6. Calcio Catania
- 7. Palermo FC
- 8. SS Teramo
- 9. Foggia Calcio
- 10. Casertana FC
- 11. SS Monopoli
- 12. US Viterbese
- 13. Potenza Calcio
- 14. Turris Calcio
- 15. Virtus Francavilla Calcio
- 16. US Vibonese
- 17. Paganese Calcio
- 18. AS Bisceglie
- 19. Cavese 1919
- 20. Trapani Calcio
Serie D Girone A (4. League)
- 1. ASDC Gozzano
- 3. Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad
- 4. AC Bra
- 5. Sanremese Calcio
- 6. AC Legnano
- 7. US Sestri Levante
- 8. US Folgore Caratese
- 9. US Lavagnese
- 10. SC Caronnese
- 12. Casale FBC
- 13. Derthona Tortona
- 15. ASDC Chieri
- 17. AC Saluzzo
- 18. Fossano Calcio
- 19. Borgosesia Calcio
- 20. Vado FC
Serie D Girone B (4. League)
- 1. Seregno Calcio
- 2. Fanfulla Lodi
- 4. USD Casatese
- 5. AC Crema
- 6. Desenzano Calvina
- 10. Sona Calcio
- 12. Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
- 14. Vis Nova Giussano
- 16. US Caravaggio
- 17. Tritium Calcio
- 18. US Scanzorosciate
Serie D Girone C (4. League)
- 1. AC Trento
- 2. Arzignano Valchiampo
- 3. ASD Manzanese
- 4. Union Clodiense Chioggia
- 5. Calcio Caldiero Terme
- 6. AC Mestre
- 7. Delta Porto Tolle
- 8. Luparense FC
- 9. AC Belluno
- 10. Cjarlins Muzane
- 13. US Adriese
- 14. GS Ambrosiana
- 15. AC Este
- 16. AC Campodarsego
- 18. Virtus Bolzano
- 19. Montebelluna Calcio
- 20. APC Chions
Serie D Girone D (4. League)
- 1. US Fiorenzuola 1922
- 2. Aglianese Calcio
- 3. Lentigione Calcio
- 4. AC Prato
- 5. Rimini FC
- 6. Forlì FC
- 8. Correggese Calcio
- 10. AC Sammaurese
- 12. GS Bagnolese
- 13. Mezzolara Calcio
- 16. Sasso Marconi Zola
- 17. Marignanese - Cattolica 1923
- 18. US Corticella
Serie D Girone E (4. League)
- 1. Aquila Montevarchi
- 2. Trastevere Calcio
- 4. San Donato - Tavarnelle
- 5. ACR Siena 1904
- 7. US Pianese
- 11. ASD Sangiovannese
- 12. GS Montespaccato
- 13. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
- 15. Foligno Calcio
Serie D Girone F (4. League)
- 1. SS Campobasso
- 2. SN Notaresco
- 3. Pineto Calcio
- 6. GS Castelfidardo
- 7. US Recanatese
- 8. ASD Castelnuovo Vomano
- 11. FC Rieti
- 12. Aprilia Racing Club
- 14. US Tolentino
- 15. Polisportiva Vastogirardi
- 16. Real Giulianova
- 18. Olympia Agnonese
Serie D Girone G (4. League)
- 1. Monterosi FC
- 2. Latina Calcio
- 3. Savoia Torre Annunziata
- 5. Nocerina 1910
- 12. Gladiator Santa Maria Capua
- 14. Arzachena Costa Smeralda
- 15. Torres Sassari
- 17. SS Nola
- 18. FC Giugliano
Serie D Girone H (4. League)
- 1. Taranto FC
- 2. AZ Picerno
- 3. Fidelis Andria
- 4. Bitonto Calcio
- 5. Casarano Calcio
- 6. USD Lavello
- 7. Audace Cerignola
- 8. AC Nardò
- 9. Team Altamura
- 10. Molfetta Calcio
- 11. AS Sorrento
- 14. FC Francavilla
- 16. SS Portici
- 17. SSD Brindisi
- 18. Puteolana 1902
Serie D Girone I (4. League)
- 1. ACR Messina
- 2. FC Messina
- 3. Gelbison Vallo della Lucania
- 4. ASD San Luca
- 5. AS Acireale
- 7. Rotonda Calcio
- 8. PS Santa Maria Cilento
- 10. Licata Calcio
- 12. Paternò Calcio
- 14. ACD Città di Sant'Agata
- 15. ASD Troina
- 16. Rende Calcio
- 18. AS Roccella
Eccellenza Abruzzo (5. League)
Eccellenza Basilicata (5. League)
Eccellenza Calabria (5. League)
Eccellenza Campania (5. League)
Eccellenza Emilia Romagna (5. League)
Eccellenza Friuli-Venezia Giulia (5. League)
Eccellenza Lazio (5. League)
Eccellenza Liguria (5. League)
Eccellenza Lombardia (5. League)
Eccellenza Marche (5. League)
Eccellenza Molise (5. League)
Eccellenza Piemonte (5. League)
Eccellenza Puglia (5. League)
Eccellenza Sardegna (5. League)
Eccellenza Sicilia (5. League)
Eccellenza Toscana (5. League)
Eccellenza Umbria (5. League)
Eccellenza Veneto (5. League)
Promozione Calabria (6. League)
Promozione Campania (6. League)
Promozione Emilia Romagna (6. League)
Promozione Friuli-Venezia Giulia (6. League)
Promozione Lazio (6. League)
Promozione Liguria (6. League)
Promozione Lombardia (6. League)
Promozione Marche (6. League)
Promozione Piemonte (6. League)
Promozione Puglia (6. League)
Promozione Sardegna (6. League)
Promozione Toscana (6. League)
Promozione Umbria (6. League)
Promozione Veneto (6. League)
Prima Categoria Provinciale (7. League)
- AC Due Monti
- AC Perticara
- Argentina Arma di Taggia
- AS Rivoltana
- AS Suzzara
- ASD Ferentillo Valnerina
- ASD Gracciano
- ASD Mondaino
- ASD Riccione
- ASDC Ceparana
- Carlin's Boys Sanremo
- FC Tradate
- III Municipio Calcio
- ISM Gradisca
- Le Torri Bertesina
- Polisportiva Santa Veneranda
- Pro Lissone
- PS Ghisalbese
- PS Lunano
- Rovigo Calcio
- Saronno FBC
- SPQV Velletri
- SS Dellese
- SS San Giovanni Trieste
- SSD Valmontone 1921
- Stella Rimini
- Terni Est Soccer School
- UF Monfalcone
- US Mercatellese
- US Povigliese
- US Reggiolo
- US Savarna
- USD Gassino-Sanraffaele
- Vigevano Calcio
- Virtus Bisceglie
Seconda Categoria (8. League)
- AC Dozzese
- AC San Vitale 1995
- Bagnatica Calcio
- Cagliese Calcio
- Casinina Calcio
- Castelgomberto Lux
- GS Staggia
- GSD Genola
- La Contea Montorso Vicentino
- River Sesia Recetto
- SP Offida
- Telemar San Paolo Ariston Vicenza
- US Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo
- Vesna Trieste
- Virtus San Mauro a Mare
- Vis San Prospero
- VR Veruno