Leagues and Clubs of Croatia2011/12
1. HNL (1. League)
- 1. Dinamo Zagreb
- 2. Hajduk Split
- 3. Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
- 4. RNK Split
- 5. Cibalia Vinkovci
- 6. NK Zagreb
- 7. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 8. NK Osijek
- 9. Istra 1961 Pula
- 10. NK Zadar
- 11. Inter Zaprešić
- 12. HNK Rijeka
- 13. Lučko Zagreb
- 14. HNK Šibenik
- 15. NK Karlovac
- 16. NK Varaždin
2. HNL (2. League)
- 1. NK Dugopolje
- 2. Pomorac Kostrena
- 3. Mosor Žrnovnica
- 4. NK Vinogradar
- 5. NK Imotski
- 6. NK Rudeš
- 7. HNK Gorica
- 8. Hrvatski Dragovoljac Zagreb
- 9. Radnik Sesvete
- 10. Junak Sinj
- 11. Solin Građa
- 12. MV Croatia Slavonski Brod
- 13. Međimurje Čakovec
- 14. HAŠK Zagreb
- 15. Croatia Sesvete
3. HNL Istok (East) (3. League)
- 1. BSK Bijelo Brdo
- 5. NK Belišće
- 7. Oriolik Oriovac
- 12. Olimpija Osijek
- 14. NAŠK Našice
- 16. NK Vukovar '91
3. HNL Jug (South) (3. League)
- 2. Primorac Stobreč
- 3. Val Kaštel Stari
- 4. NK Omiš
- 6. GOŠK Dubrovnik
- 7. Uskok Klis
- 8. Primorac Biograd
- 9. Neretvanac Opuzen
- 10. Neretva Metković
- 10. Zagora Unešić
- 13. Jadran Luka Ploče
- 14. Velebit Benkovac
- 15. NK Hrvace
- 17. HNK Zmaj Makarska
3. HNL Sjever (North) (3. League)
- 1. Mladost Ždralovi
- 2. NK Koprivnica
- 3. NK Bjelovar
- 6. Podravina Ludbreg
- 8. Ivančica Ivanec
- 9. NK Čakovec
- 11. NK Nedeljanec
- 15. Papuk Orahovica
3. HNL Zapad (West) (3. League)
- 1. NK Zelina
- 2. NK Vrapče
- 3. NK Dugo Selo
- 4. NK Opatija
- 6. Segesta Sisak
- 9. NK Buje
- 9. NK Novalja
- 10. Grobničan Čavle
- 12. Dubrava Zagreb
- 14. Orijent Rijeka
- 16. NK Crikvenica
- 17. NK Rovinj
- 18. NK Vinodol
1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka (4. League)
1. ŽNL Međimurska (4. League)
1.ŽNL Varaždinska (4. League)
- 1. NK Novi Marof
- 5. Polet Cestica
- 9. Bednja Beletinec
4. HNL Istok (4. League)
4. HNL Jug A (4. League)
- 12. NK Pag
4. HNL Jug B (4. League)
4. HNL Središte A (4. League)
- 1. Maksimir Zagreb
- 2. Trnje Zagreb
- 5. Trešnjevka Zagreb
- 8. Špansko Zagreb
- 9. Zagorec Krapina
- 12. Ponikve Zagreb
- 13. NK Slunj
4. HNL Središte B (4. League)
4. HNL Zapad (4. League)
- 6. NK Novigrad
- 10. NK Otočac
- 11. Pazinka Pazin
- 12. Istra Pula
- 15. NK Umag
1. Zagrebačka liga (5. League)
- 4. Nur Zagreb
- 11. NK Kustošija
- NK Jarun
1. ŽNL Brodsko-Posavska (5. League)
1. ŽNL Karlovačka (5. League)
- 2. NK Ogulin
1. ŽNL Osječko-Baranjska (5. League)
1. ŽNL Požeško-Slavonska (5. League)
1. ŽNL Primorsko-Goranska (5. League)
- 8. OŠK Omišalj
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka (5. League)
1. ŽNL Splitsko-Dalmatinska (5. League)
- 9. HNK Trogir
1. ŽNL Zadarska (5. League)
Jedinstvena Zagrebačka županijska liga (5. League)
- 1. Polet Buševec
- 13. BSK Brdovec