Leagues and Clubs of Croatia2010/11
1. HNL (1. League)
- 1. Dinamo Zagreb
- 2. Hajduk Split
- 3. RNK Split
- 4. Cibalia Vinkovci
- 5. Inter Zaprešić
- 6. NK Karlovac
- 7. Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
- 8. NK Osijek
- 9. HNK Rijeka
- 10. NK Zadar
- 11. NK Varaždin
- 12. HNK Šibenik
- 13. NK Zagreb
- 14. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 15. Istra 1961 Pula
- 16. Hrvatski Dragovoljac Zagreb
2. HNL (2. League)
- 1. HNK Gorica
- 2. Lučko Zagreb
- 3. Pomorac Kostrena
- 4. NK Rudeš
- 5. NK Imotski
- 6. Solin Građa
- 7. Međimurje Čakovec
- 8. NK Dugopolje
- 9. Junak Sinj
- 10. NK Vinogradar
- 11. Croatia Sesvete
- 12. MV Croatia Slavonski Brod
- 13. HAŠK Zagreb
- 14. Mosor Žrnovnica
- 15. NK Vukovar '91
- 16. HNK Suhopolje
3. HNL Istok (East) (3. League)
- 1. Podravina Ludbreg
- 4. NK Bjelovar
- 9. NK Belišće
- 11. NAŠK Našice
- 13. NK Koprivnica
- 14. Olimpija Osijek
3. HNL Jug (South) (3. League)
- 2. Neretvanac Opuzen
- 3. Velebit Benkovac
- 4. Primorac Biograd
- 5. NK Omiš
- 6. Jadran Luka Ploče
- 7. NK Hrvace
- 8. Zagora Unešić
- 10. Uskok Klis
- 13. Neretva Metković
- 15. Primorac Stobreč
- 16. GOŠK Dubrovnik
- 17. HNK Zmaj Makarska
- 18. Mladost Donji Proložac
3. HNL Zapad (West) (3. League)
- 1. Radnik Sesvete
- 2. Grobničan Čavle
- 3. NK Zelina
- 4. NK Vrapče
- 5. NK Crikvenica
- 6. NK Dugo Selo
- 7. NK Opatija
- 8. Segesta Sisak
- 10. NK Rovinj
- 11. Orijent Rijeka
- 13. NK Novalja
- 18. Moslavina Kutina
4. HNL Istok (4. League)
- 1. BSK Bijelo Brdo
- 2. Oriolik Oriovac
- 9. FEŠK Feričanci
- 11. Slavonija Požega
- 12. Metalac Osijek
- 13. Grafičar Vodovod Osijek
4. HNL Jug A (4. League)
- 7. NK Pag
4. HNL Jug B (4. League)
- 1. Val Kaštel Stari
- 6. Orkan Dugi Rat
- 8. Croatia Zmijavci
- 15. Urania Baška Voda
4. HNL Sjever A (4. League)
- 1. NK Nedeljanec
- 3. Ivančica Ivanec
- 6. NK Čakovec
- 12. NK Novi Marof
4. HNL Sjever B (4. League)
4. HNL Središte A (4. League)
- 1. Dubrava Zagreb
- 2. Maksimir Zagreb
- 3. Trnje Zagreb
- 6. Špansko Zagreb
- 10. Trešnjevka Zagreb
- 11. Ponikve Zagreb
- 12. Zagorec Krapina
- 15. NK Slunj
4. HNL Središte B (4. League)
- 2. Mladost Petrinja
- 3. NK Samobor
- 7. NK Bistra
- 9. NK Savski Marof
- 15. Polet Buševec
4. HNL Zapad (4. League)
- 1. NK Vinodol
- 2. NK Buje
- 6. Pazinka Pazin
- 9. NK Novigrad
- 12. NK Umag
- 14. Istra Pula
1. Zagrebačka liga (5. League)
- 5. Nur Zagreb
- 9. NK Kustošija
- NK Jarun
1. ŽNL Brodsko-Posavska (5. League)
1. ŽNL Karlovačka (5. League)
- 2. NK Ogulin
1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka (5. League)
1. ŽNL Ličko-Senjska (5. League)
- 1. NK Otočac
1. ŽNL Međimurska (5. League)
1. ŽNL Osječko-Baranjska (5. League)
1. ŽNL Primorsko-Goranska (5. League)
- 6. OŠK Omišalj
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka (5. League)
1. ŽNL Splitsko-Dalmatinska (5. League)
- 9. HNK Trogir
1. ŽNL Zadarska (5. League)
- 11. Arbanasi Zadar
1.ŽNL Varaždinska (5. League)
Jedinstvena Zagrebačka županijska liga (5. League)
- 8. BSK Brdovec