Leagues and Clubs of Croatia2002/03
1. HNL (1. League)
- 1. Dinamo Zagreb
- 2. Hajduk Split
- 3. Varteks Varaždin
- 4. Kamen Ingrad Velika
- 5. Cibalia Vinkovci
- 6. NK Zagreb
- 7. Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
- 8. NK Osijek
- 9. HNK Rijeka
- 10. NK Zadar
- 11. Pomorac Kostrena
- 12. HNK Šibenik
2. HNL Jug (2. League)
- 1. Inker Zaprešić
- 2. Uljanik Pula
- 3. Uskok Klis
- 4. Croatia Sesvete
- 5. Solin Građa
- 6. Hrvatski Dragovoljac Zagreb
- 7. GOŠK Dubrovnik
- 8. Orijent Rijeka
- 9. NK Novalja
- 10. NK Imotski
- 11. Istra Pula
- 12. TŠK Topolovac
2. HNL Sjever (2. League)
- 1. Marsonia Slavonski Brod
- 2. NK Belišće
- 3. NK Čakovec
- 6. NK Koprivnica
- 7. Metalac Osijek
- 9. NK Vukovar '91
- 11. Grafičar Vodovod Osijek
3. HNL Istok (East) (3. League)
- 1. Slavonija Požega
- 5. Olimpija Osijek
- 9. Oriolik Oriovac
- 12. NAŠK Našice
3. HNL Jug (South) (3. League)
- 1. Mosor Žrnovnica
- 3. Junak Sinj
- 4. Neretva Metković
- 5. Val Kaštel Stari
- 6. Jadran Luka Ploče
- 7. Velebit Benkovac
- 9. Primorac Biograd
- 13. NK Omiš
- 14. NK Pag
- 15. RNK Split
3. HNL Sjever (North) (3. League)
- 2. NK Bjelovar
- 4. Podravina Ludbreg
- 6. Papuk Orahovica
- 9. Mladost Ždralovi
- 10. NK Nedeljanec
- 12. Omladinac Sloga Herešin
- 13. Ivančica Ivanec
3. HNL Središte (Center) (3. League)
- 1. Segesta Sisak
- 2. NK Karlovac
- 3. NK Dugo Selo
- 4. Graničar Tučenik
- 5. Lučko Zagreb
- 6. NK Vrapče
- 7. NK Samobor
- 9. Trnje Zagreb
- 10. Lokomotiva Zagreb
- 13. Zagorec Krapina
3. HNL Zapad (West) (3. League)
- 3. NK Opatija
- 6. Grobničan Čavle
- 7. NK Rovinj
- 10. NK Crikvenica
- 12. NK Vinodol
- 15. Pazinka Pazin
1. Zagrebačka liga (4. League)
- 2. Ponikve Zagreb
- 4. Trešnjevka Zagreb
- 7. Maksimir Zagreb
- 11. Dubrava Zagreb
- 12. Špansko Zagreb
1. ŽNL Karlovačka (4. League)
1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka (4. League)
- 4. Graničar Legrad
- 14. Bratstvo Kunovec
1. ŽNL Međimurska (4. League)
1. ŽNL Osječko-Baranjska (4. League)
1. ŽNL Šibensko-kninska (4. League)
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka (4. League)
1. ŽNL Splitsko-Dalmatinska (4. League)
- 2. Primorac Stobreč
- 3. NK Dugopolje
- 4. Urania Baška Voda
- 6. HNK Trogir
- 7. Croatia Zmijavci
- 8. HNK Zmaj Makarska
- 11. Orkan Dugi Rat
Jedinstvena Zagrebačka županijska liga (4. League)
unkown
- Arbanasi Zadar
- Bojovnik Novi Golubovec
- BSK Bijelo Brdo
- FEŠK Feričanci
- GOŠK Gotalovo
- HAŠK Zagreb
- Mladost Donji Proložac
- Mladost Mali Otok
- MV Croatia Slavonski Brod
- Neretvanac Opuzen
- NK Bistra
- NK Buje
- NK Jarun
- NK Ogulin
- NK Umag
- NK Đurđenovac
- Sabarija Subotica Podravska
- Slavonac Stari Perkovci
- Šokadija Duboševica
- Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovacki