Leagues and Clubs of Brazil2024
Brasileirão Série A (1. League)
- Atlético Goianiense (GO)
- Atlético Mineiro (MG)
- Atlético Paranaense (PR)
- Botafogo FR (RJ)
- CR Flamengo (RJ)
- CR Vasco da Gama (RJ)
- Criciúma EC (SC)
- Cruzeiro EC (MG)
- Cuiabá EC (MT)
- EC Bahia (BA)
- EC Juventude (RS)
- EC Vitória (BA)
- Fluminense FC (RJ)
- Fortaleza EC (CE)
- Grêmio FBPA (RS)
- Red Bull Bragantino (SP)
- São Paulo FC (SP)
- SC Corinthians (SP)
- SC Internacional (RS)
- SE Palmeiras (SP)
Brasileirão Série B (2. League)
- AA Ponte Preta (SP)
- ACF Chapecoense (SC)
- Amazonas FC (AM)
- América Mineiro (MG)
- Avaí FC (SC)
- Botafogo Ribeirão Preto (SP)
- Brusque FC (SC)
- Ceará SC (CE)
- Coritiba FC (PR)
- CRB Maceió (AL)
- Goiás EC (GO)
- Grêmio Novorizontino (SP)
- Guarani FC (SP)
- Ituano FC (SP)
- Mirassol FC (SP)
- Operário Ferroviário EC (PR)
- Paysandu SC (PA)
- Santos FC (SP)
- Sport Recife (PE)
- Vila Nova FC (GO)
Brasileirão Série C (3. League)
- AA Aparecidense (GO)
- ABC Natal (RN)
- AD Confiança (SE)
- AFE Ferroviária (SP)
- Athletic Club (MG)
- Botafogo FC (PB)
- CSA Maceió (AL)
- EC São José (RS)
- Ferroviário AC (CE)
- Figueirense FC (SC)
- Floresta EC (CE)
- Londrina EC (PR)
- Náutico Capibaribe (PE)
- Remo Belém (PA)
- Sampaio Corrêa FC (MA)
- São Bernardo FC (SP)
- SER Caxias do Sul (RS)
- Tombense FC (MG)
- Volta Redonda FC (RJ)
- Ypiranga Erechim (RS)
Brasileirão Série D (4. League)
- AA Altos (PI)
- AA Inter Limeira (SP)
- AA Portuguesa Ilha (RJ)
- ACD Potiguar Mossoró (RN)
- Águia Marabá (PA)
- América Natal (RN)
- Anápolis FC (GO)
- AO Itabaiana (SE)
- AS Arapiraquense (AL)
- Atlético Cearense (CE)
- Audax Rio EC (RJ)
- Brasiliense FC (DF)
- CA Patrocinense (MG)
- Cianorte FC (PR)
- Concórdia AC (SC)
- Costa Rica EC (MS)
- CRA Catalano (GO)
- CS Sergipe (SE)
- CSE Palmeira dos Índios (AL)
- Democrata Sete Lagoas (MG)
- EC Água Santa (SP)
- EC Avenida (RS)
- EC Jacuipense (BA)
- EC Novo Hamburgo (RS)
- EC Santo André (SP)
- FC Cascavel (PR)
- GE Brasil Pelotas (RS)
- Hercílio Luz FC (SC)
- Ipatinga FC (MG)
- Iporá EC (GO)
- Itabuna EC (BA)
- Manaus FC (AM)
- Maranhão AC (MA)
- Maringá FC (PR)
- Mixto EC (MT)
- Moto Club São Luís (MA)
- Nova Iguaçu FC (RJ)
- Porto Velho EC (RO)
- Pouso Alegre FC (MG)
- Princesa do Solimões EC (AM)
- Real Noroeste Capixaba (ES)
- Retrô FC Brasil (PE)
- Rio Branco FC (AC)
- Ríver AC (PI)
- São José dos Campos EC (SP)
- São Raimundo EC (RR)
- SD Juazeirense (BA)
- Serra FC (ES)
- Sousa EC (PB)
- Tocantinópolis EC (TO)
- Treze FC (PB)
- União Rondonópolis EC (MT)
Campeonato Acriano (5. League)
Campeonato Alagoano (5. League)
Campeonato Amapaense (5. League)
Campeonato Amazonense (5. League)
Campeonato Baiano (5. League)
Campeonato Brasiliense (5. League)
Campeonato Capixaba (5. League)
Campeonato Carioca (5. League)
Campeonato Catarinense (5. League)
Campeonato Cearense (5. League)
Campeonato Gaúcho (5. League)
Campeonato Goiano (5. League)
Campeonato Maranhense (5. League)
Campeonato Matogrossense (5. League)
Campeonato Mineiro (5. League)
Campeonato Paraense (5. League)
Campeonato Paraibano (5. League)
Campeonato Paranaense (5. League)
Campeonato Paulista (5. League)
Campeonato Pernambucano (5. League)
Campeonato Piauiense (5. League)
Campeonato Potiguar (5. League)
Campeonato Rondoniense (5. League)
Campeonato Roraimense (5. League)
Campeonato Sergipano (5. League)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (5. League)
Campeonato Tocantinense (5. League)
Campeonato Amazonense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Baiano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Brasiliense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Capixaba 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Carioca 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Catarinense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Cearense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Gaúcho 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Goiano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Maranhense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Matogrossense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paraense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paraibano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paranaense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paulista 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Pernambucano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Piauiense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Potiguar 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Sergipano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Tocantinense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Carioca 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Catarinense 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Gaúcho 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Goiano 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Mineiro 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Paranaense 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Paulista 3 (7. League)
- AD São Caetano (SP)
- Bandeirante EC (SP)
- CA Votuporanguense (SP)
- Desportivo Brasil (SP)
- Esporte São Bernardo (SP)
- Grêmio Prudente (SP)
- Lemense FC (SP)
- Marília AC (SP)
- Red Bull Brasil (SP)
- Rio Preto EC (SP)
- SE Itapirense (SP)
- SE Matonense (SP)
- Sertãozinho FC (SP)
- União São João EC (SP)
- União Suzano AC (SP)
Campeonato Carioca 4 (8. League)
Campeonato Paulista 4 (8. League)
unkown
- AA Flamengo Guarulhos (SP)
- AA Inter Bebedouro (SP)
- AE Araçatuba (SP)
- Atlético Carioca (RJ)
- Barcelona EC (SP)
- Fernandópolis FC (SP)
- GE Mauaense (SP)
- Juventus Rio (RJ)
- Olímpia FC (SP)
- Paulista Jundiaí (SP)
- São Carlos FC (SP)
- Tanabi EC (SP)
- Tigres do Brasil EC (RJ)
- Tupã FC (SP)
- União Mogi das Cruzes (SP)