Leagues and Clubs of Brazil1959
Robertão (1. League)
Taça Brasil (1. League)
Campeonato Alagoano (2. League)
Campeonato Baiano (2. League)
Campeonato Capixaba (2. League)
Campeonato Carioca (2. League)
Campeonato Catarinense (2. League)
Campeonato Cearense (2. League)
Campeonato Fluminense (2. League)
Campeonato Gaúcho (2. League)
Campeonato Maranhense (2. League)
Campeonato Mineiro (2. League)
Campeonato Paraense (2. League)
Campeonato Paraibano (2. League)
Campeonato Paranaense (2. League)
Campeonato Paulista (2. League)
- AA Ponte Preta (SP)
- AA Portuguesa Santista (SP)
- AFE Ferroviária (SP)
- América Rio Preto (SP)
- Botafogo Ribeirão Preto (SP)
- CA Juventus (SP)
- Comercial Ribeirão Preto (SP)
- Comercial São Paulo (SP)
- EC Noroeste (SP)
- EC Taubaté (SP)
- Guarani FC (SP)
- Jabaquara AC (SP)
- Nacional AC (SP)
- XV de Novembro Jaú (SP)
- XV de Novembro Piracicaba (SP)
Campeonato Pernambucano (2. League)
Campeonato Potiguar (2. League)
Campeonato Paulista 2 (3. League)
- AA Ferroviária Botucatu (SP)
- AA Francana (SP)
- AA Inter Bebedouro (SP)
- AA Inter Limeira (SP)
- APEA Prudentina (SP)
- Batatais FC (SP)
- CA Bragantino (SP)
- CA Taquaritinga (SP)
- Corinthians Presidente Prudente (SP)
- EC São Bento (SP)
- Esportiva Guaratinguetá (SP)
- Jaboticabal Atletico (SP)
- Paulista Jundiaí (SP)
- Rio Preto EC (SP)
- São Caetano EC (SP)
- Tupã FC (SP)
- Vila Santista FC (SP)
Campeonato Paulista 3 (4. League)
Campeonato Acriano (0. League)
Campeonato Amapaense (0. League)
Campeonato Amazonense (0. League)
Campeonato Brasiliense (0. League)
Campeonato Goiano (0. League)
Campeonato Matogrossense (0. League)
Campeonato Piauiense (0. League)
Campeonato Sergipano (0. League)
unkown
- AA Anapolina (GO)
- Anápolis FC (GO)
- Avaí FC (SC)
- Campo Grande AC (RJ)
- CE Aimoré (RS)
- Central SC (PE)
- EC 14 de Julho (RS)
- EC Cruzeiro (RS)
- EC Floriano (RS)
- EC Inter Santa Maria (RS)
- EC Juventude (RS)
- EC Pelotas (RS)
- EC Pinheiros (PR)
- EC São José (RS)
- FC Rio-Grandense (RS)
- Ferro Carril EC (RS)
- GE Bagé (RS)
- GE Brasil Pelotas (RS)
- GE Flamengo Caxias do Sul (RS)
- GE Olímpico (SC)
- Guarani Alegrete (RS)
- Guarany Bagé (RS)
- Iraty SC (PR)
- Riograndense Santa Maria (RS)
- SC Gaúcho (RS)
- SC Internacional (RS)
- SC Rio Grande (RS)
- SC São Paulo (RS)
- SE Esperança (RS)