Leagues and Clubs of Serbia2012/13
Superliga Srbije (1. League)
- 1. Partizan Beograd
- 2. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 3. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 4. FK Jagodina
- 5. Sloboda Sevojno Užice
- 6. OFK Beograd
- 7. Rad Beograd
- 8. Hajduk Kula
- 9. Spartak Zlatibor Voda
- 10. Javor Ivanjica
- 11. Donji Srem Pećinci
- 12. Radnički Niš
- 13. Radnički Kragujevac
- 14. FK Novi Pazar
- 15. BSK Borča
- 16. FK Smederevo
Prva Liga Srbija (2. League)
- 1. Napredak Kruševac
- 2. FK Čukarički
- 3. Voždovac Beograd
- 4. Proleter Novi Sad
- 5. Metalac Gornji Milanovac
- 6. Jedinstvo Putevi Užice
- 7. Borac Čačak
- 8. FK Bežanija
- 9. Mladost Lučani
- 10. Sloga Kraljevo
- 11. Timok Zaječar
- 12. FK Inđija
- 13. Teleoptik Zemun
- 14. Radnički Nova Pazova
- 15. Banat Zrenjanin
- 16. OFK Mladenovac
- 17. Kolubara Lazarevac
- 18. FK Novi Sad
Srpska Liga Beograd (3. League)
- 1. Sinđelić Beograd
- 2. Radnički Obrenovac
- 3. Šumadija Jagnjilo
- 4. FK Zemun
- 5. Železnik Beograd
- 6. Srem Jakovo
- 7. Budućnost Dobanovci
- 8. BASK Beograd
- 9. FK Sopot
- 10. Hajduk Beograd
- 11. OFK Žarkovo
- 14. FK Kovačevac
- 16. Balkan Mirijevo
Srpska Liga Istok (E) (3. League)
- 1. Radnik Surdulica
- 2. Sinđelić Niš
- 3. Radnički Pirot
- 4. Moravac Mrštane
- 5. FK Žitorađa
- 6. Dubočica Leskovac
- 7. Hajduk Veljko Negotin
- 11. Radnički Svilajnac
- 13. Car Konstantin Niš
- 14. Prva Petoletka Trstenik
- 15. Dinamo Vranje
Srpska Liga Vojvodina (3. League)
- 1. Dolina Padina
- 2. Sloga Temerin
- 3. Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
- 4. Dunav Stari Banovci
- 6. ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
- 7. FK Senta
- 8. Tekstilac Odžaci
- 9. Radnički Sombor
- 10. Dinamo Pančevo
- 12. FK Palić
- 12. Mladost Bački Jarak
- 14. Cement Beočin
- 15. Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Srpska Liga Zapad (W) (3. League)
- 1. Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
- 2. Mladi Radnik Požarevac
- 3. Mačva Šabac
- 5. Šumadija Arandjelovac
- 6. Rudar Kostolac
- 10. Bane Raška
- 15. Radnički Klupci
- 16. Vujić Valjevo
Beogradska Zona (4. League)
Niška Zona (4. League)
Pomoravsko-Timočka Zona (4. League)
Vojvođanska Liga Istok (4. League)
Vojvođanska Liga Zapad (4. League)
Zona Drina (4. League)
Zona Dunav (4. League)
Zona Morava (4. League)
Okružna Liga (5. League)
- Begej Žitište
- Brodarac Novi Beograd
- Budućnost Konarevo
- Erdoglija Kragujevac
- FK Veternik
- Goč Vrnjačka Banja
- Jedinstvo Bošnjace
- Jedinstvo Surčin
- Kabel Novi Sad
- Komgrap Beograd
- Mladost Apatin
- Njegoš Lovćenac
- OFK Niš
- Polimlje Prijepolije
- Radan Lebane
- Sloven Ruma
- Sušica Kragujevac
- Trayal Kruševac
- Železničar Niš
- Zlatibor Čajetina