Leagues and Clubs of Poland2015/16
Ekstraklasa (1. League)
- 1. Legia Warszawa
- 2. Piast Gliwice
- 3. Zagłębie Lubin
- 4. Cracovia Kraków
- 5. Lechia Gdańsk
- 6. Pogoń Szczecin
- 7. Lech Poznań
- 8. Ruch Chorzów
- 9. Wisła Kraków
- 10. Śląsk Wrocław
- 11. Jagiellonia Białystok
- 12. Korona Kielce
- 13. Termalica Nieciecza
- 14. Górnik Łęczna
- 15. Górnik Zabrze
- 16. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
I Liga (2. League)
- 1. Arka Gdynia
- 2. Wisła Płock
- 3. Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- 4. GKS Katowice
- 5. Zawisza Bydgoszcz
- 6. Chrobry Głogów
- 7. Miedź Legnica
- 8. Bytovia Bytów
- 9. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
- 10. Wigry Suwałki
- 11. Stomil Olsztyn
- 12. Chojniczanka Chojnice
- 13. Olimpia Grudziądz
- 14. Pogoń Siedlce
- 15. MKS Kluczbork
- 16. GKS Bełchatów
- 17. Rozwój Katowice
- 18. Dolcan Ząbki
II Liga (3. League)
- 1. Stal Mielec
- 2. Znicz Pruszków
- 3. GKS Tychy
- 4. Wisła Puławy
- 5. Raków Częstochowa
- 6. Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- 7. Puszcza Niepołomice
- 8. Radomiak Radom
- 9. Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- 10. Legionovia Legionowo
- 11. Polonia Bytom
- 12. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
- 13. ROW Rybnik
- 14. Olimpia Zambrów
- 15. Stal Stalowa Wola
- 16. Nadwiślan Góra
- 17. Gryf Wejherowo
- 18. Okocimski KS Brzesko
III Liga Dolnoslasko-Lubuska (4. League)
III Liga Kujawsko-Pomorsko-Wielkopolska (4. League)
III Liga Lubelsko-Podkarpacka (4. League)
III Liga Małopolsko-Świętokrzyska (4. League)
III Liga Opolsko-Śląska (4. League)
III Liga Podlasko-Warminsko-Mazurska (4. League)
III Liga Pomorsko-Zachodniopomorska (4. League)
III Liga Łódźko-Mazowiecka (4. League)
IV Liga Dolnośląska (5. League)
IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska (5. League)
IV Liga Lubelska (5. League)
IV Liga Lubuska (5. League)
IV Liga Mazowiecka (Polnoc) (5. League)
IV Liga Mazowiecka (Poludnie) (5. League)
IV Liga Małopolska (Wschod) (5. League)
IV Liga Małopolska (Zachod) (5. League)
IV Liga Opolska (5. League)
IV Liga Podkarpacka (5. League)
IV Liga Podlaska (5. League)
IV Liga Pomorska (5. League)
IV Liga Śląska I (5. League)
IV Liga Śląska II (5. League)
IV Liga Świętokrzyska (5. League)
IV Liga Warminsko-Mazurska (5. League)
IV Liga Wielkopolska (Polnoc) (5. League)
IV Liga Wielkopolska (Poludnie) (5. League)
IV Liga Zachodniopomorska (5. League)
IV Liga Łódźka (5. League)
Grupa Bielsko-Biala (6. League)
Grupa Chelm (6. League)
Grupa Ciechanów-Ostroleka (6. League)
Grupa Częstochowa II (6. League)
Grupa Dębica (6. League)
Grupa Gdańsk I (6. League)
Grupa Gdańsk II (6. League)
Grupa Gorzów Wielkopolski (6. League)
Grupa Jarosław (6. League)
Grupa Jelenia Gora (6. League)
Grupa Kalisz (6. League)
Grupa Katowice I (6. League)
Grupa Katowice II (6. League)
Grupa Katowice III (6. League)
Grupa Katowice IV (6. League)
Grupa Koszalin (6. League)
Grupa Kraków I (6. League)
Grupa Kraków II (6. League)
Grupa Kraków III (6. League)
Grupa Kujawsko-Pomorska I (6. League)
Grupa Kujawsko-Pomorska II (6. League)
Grupa Legnica (6. League)
Grupa Leszno (6. League)
Grupa Nowy Sacz (6. League)
Grupa Opolska II (6. League)
Grupa Piotrków Trybunalski (6. League)
Grupa Podlaska I (6. League)
Grupa Podlaska II (6. League)
Grupa Poznań (Wschod) (6. League)
Grupa Poznań (Zachód) (6. League)
Grupa Radom (6. League)
Grupa Rzeszów (6. League)
Grupa Siedlce (6. League)
Grupa Sieradz (6. League)
Grupa Skierniewice (6. League)
Grupa Stalowa Wola (6. League)
Grupa Świętokrzyska (6. League)
Grupa Szczecin (6. League)
Grupa Słupsk (6. League)
Grupa Tarnów II (6. League)
Grupa Wadowice (6. League)
Grupa Warminsko-Mazurska I (6. League)
Grupa Warminsko-Mazurska II (6. League)
Grupa Warszawa II (6. League)
Grupa Wałbrzych (6. League)
Grupa Wrocław (6. League)
Grupa Zamość (6. League)
Grupa Zielona Góra (6. League)
Grupa Łódź (6. League)
7. League
- 1.FC Katowice
- Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
- Bolesław Bukowno
- Bucovia Bukowa
- Błękitni Modlnica
- Błękitni Pełkinie
- Błękitni Sarnów
- Carbo Gliwice
- Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
- Czuwaj Przemyśl
- Fortuna Wyry
- GLKS Jonkowo
- Górnik Brzeszcze
- Górnik Radlin
- Górnik Wojkowice
- Gwiazda Chudów
- Iskra Zgłobień
- Kolejarz 24 Katowice
- Kolejarz Stróże
- Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska
- Korona Wilkowice
- Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
- KS Zaczernie
- LKS Gałkówek
- LKS Jankowy
- LKS Radzice
- LUKS Gomunice
- LZS Wronczyn
- MZKS Alwernia
- Naprzód Żernica
- Olimpia Sztum
- Olimpik/Mieszko Warszkowo
- Orzeł Balin
- Orzeł Kampinos
- Orzeł Zabłocie
- Patria Buk
- Piast Cieszyn
- Pogoń Nowy Bytom
- Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola
- Promyk Nowa Sucha
- Przemsza Okradzionów
- Relaks Wysoka
- Sarmata Warszawa
- Śląsk Świętochłowice
- Stadion Śląski Chorzów
- Stella Luboń
- Strumyk Zarzecze
- Szturm Junikowo
- Tramwaj Kraków
- Tur Milejów
- Tur Turek
- UKS SMS Łódź
- Unia Jaroszowiec
- Victoria Koronowo
- Walka Makoszowy
- Warta Osjaków
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wróblowianka Wróblowice
- Wypoczynek Buków
- ZET Tychy
- Zgoda Byczyna
- Zieloni Łagiewniki
- Zodiak Sucha
- Zorza Ochla
unkown
- Agrykola Warszawa
- APKK Kielce
- Budowlani Dzialoszyn
- Cukrownik Włostów
- Czarni Sosnowiec
- Delta Warszawa
- EBE SPN Bełchatów
- Escola Varsovia
- Flota Świnoujście
- Gwardia Warszawa
- Jeziorak Iława
- Jubilat Izdebnik
- Karlikowo Sopot
- Korona Klewki
- KS Lublin
- Las Puszczykowo
- Moto Jelcz Oława
- Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
- Pogoń Świebodzin
- Polonia Białogon Kielce
- Pomorze Gdańsk
- Płomień Jerzmanowice
- RKS Rychłocice
- Rodło Górniki
- Sokół Skromnica
- Sokół Zabrzeg
- Start Bogdanowice
- Victoria 95 Przecław
- Victoria Jaworzno
- Wawel Kraków
- Wisła Rząska
- Wisła Tczew
- ŁKS Łódź II