Leagues and Clubs of Peru2023
Liga 1 FP (1. League)
- 1. Alianza Lima
- 2. Universitario de Deportes Lima
- 3. Sporting Cristal Lima
- 4. FBC Melgar Arequipa
- 5. Sport Huancayo
- 6. AD Tarma
- 7. Deportivo Garcilaso Cuzco
- 8. CDU Cesar Vallejo Trujillo
- 9. Cusco FC
- 10. Cienciano Cuzco
- 11. Carlos Mannucci Trujillo
- 12. Sport Boys Callao
- 13. Universidad Técnica Cajamarca
- 14. Alianza Atlético Sullana
- 15. Atlético Grau Piura
- 16. Unión Comercio Moyobamba
- 17. EMD Binacional Desaguadero
- 18. Deportivo Municipal Lima
- 19. Academia Cantolao Callao
Liga 2 FP (2. League)
- 1. Comerciantes Unidos Cutervo
- 2. Deportivo Los Chankas
- 3. Alianza Universidad Huánuco
- 4. Deportivo Llacuabamba
- 5. Santos Vista Alegre
- 6. Comerciantes Iquitos
- 7. Universidad San Martín de Porres
- 8. Deportivo Coopsol Chancay
- 9. Juan Aurich Chiclayo
- 10. Unión Huaral
- 11. Ayacucho FC
- 12. Pirata Lambayeque
- 13. Carlos Stein Lambayeque
- 14. Alfonso Ugarte Puno
Copa Perú (3. League)
Copa Perú (Etapas Locales) (4. League)
- América Palpa
- Atlético Chalaco
- Atlético Torino Talara
- Atlético Universidad Arequipa
- Barranco City
- Circolo Sportivo Italiano Lima
- Coronel Bolognesi Tacna
- Credicoop San Cristóbal
- Defensor La Bocana Sechura
- Defensor Laure Sur
- Defensor Lima
- Defensor San Alejandro Pucallpa
- Deportivo UN Piura
- Deportivo Zúñiga Lima
- José Gálvez Chimbote
- La Victoria Abancay
- León Huánuco
- Los Caimanes Puerto Eten
- Octavio Espinoza Ica
- Sport Águila Huancán
- Sport Áncash
- Sport Loreto Pucallpa
- Union Minas Cerro de Pasco
- Virgen de Chapi Lima
- Walter Ormeño Imperial
unkown
- AELU Lima
- Alfredo Salinas Yauri
- Atletico Minero El Rímac
- Barrio Frigorífico Callao
- Bella Esperanza Cerro Azul
- CCD Bellavista
- Ciclista Lima
- Colegio Nacional Iquitos
- Comercial Aguas Verdes
- Deportivo Educación Abancay
- Deportivo Hualgayoc
- Deportivo Junín
- Deportivo Sima Callao
- Deportivo Yurimaguas Callao
- Esther Grande Bentín
- Estudiantes de Medicina Ica
- Guardia Republicana Lima
- Hungaritos Agustinos Iquitos
- José Carlos Mariátegui Ica
- Juan Mata Nasca
- Juventud Gloria Lima
- Juventud La Palma Huacho
- KDT Nacional Callao
- La Loretana Pucallpa
- Lima Cricket FC
- Los Espartanos Pacasmayo
- Pacífico Lima
- Piérola Arequipa
- San Agustín Lima
- San Lorenzo Porococha Mala
- Serrato Pacasmayo
- Sport Agustino
- Sport Pilsen Guadalupe
- Sport Victoria Ica
- Sportivo Huracán Arequipa