Leagues and Clubs of Netherlands2023/24
Eredivisie (1. League)
- 1. PSV Eindhoven
- 2. Feyenoord Rotterdam
- 3. FC Twente Enschede
- 4. AZ Alkmaar
- 5. Ajax Amsterdam
- 6. NEC Nijmegen
- 7. FC Utrecht
- 8. Sparta Rotterdam
- 9. Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
- 10. Fortuna Sittard
- 11. SC Heerenveen
- 12. PEC Zwolle
- 13. Almere City
- 14. Heracles Almelo
- 15. RKC Waalwijk
- 16. Excelsior Rotterdam
- 17. FC Volendam
- 18. Vitesse Arnhem
Eerste Divisie (2. League)
- 1. Willem II Tilburg
- 2. FC Groningen
- 3. Roda JC Kerkrade
- 4. FC Dordrecht
- 5. ADO Den Haag
- 6. De Graafschap Doetinchem
- 7. FC Emmen
- 8. NAC Breda
- 9. MVV Maastricht
- 10. Jong AZ Alkmaar
- 11. Helmond Sport
- 12. VVV Venlo
- 13. Cambuur Leeuwarden
- 14. FC Eindhoven
- 15. Jong Ajax Amsterdam
- 16. Jong PSV Eindhoven
- 17. Telstar Velsen
- 18. TOP Oss
- 19. FC Den Bosch
- 20. Jong FC Utrecht
Tweede Divisie (3. League)
- 1. SV Spakenburg
- 2. De Treffers Groesbeek
- 3. Quick Boys Katwijk
- 4. VV Katwijk
- 5. AFC Amsterdam
- 6. GVVV Veenendaal
- 7. Jong Sparta Rotterdam
- 8. Jong Almere City
- 9. ACV Assen
- 10. HHC Hardenberg
- 11. KHFC Haarlem
- 12. ADO'20 Heemskerk
- 13. Rijnsburgse Boys
- 14. VV Noordwijk
- 15. SVV Scheveningen
- 16. Excelsior Maassluis
- 17. Kozakken Boys Werkendam
- 18. FC Lisse
Derde Divisie A (4. League)
- 2. VV Ijsselmeervogels
- 3. SC Genemuiden
- 4. USV Hercules Utrecht
- 5. Sparta Nijkerk
- 6. Harkemase Boys
- 7. DOVO Veenendaal
- 10. FC Rijnvogels
- 12. VV Sint Bavo Noordwijkerhout
- 15. VV Staphorst
- 16. VV Hoogeveen
- 17. Kampong Utrecht
- 18. ODIN '59 Heemskerk
Derde Divisie B (4. League)
- 1. BVV Barendrecht
- 2. SteDoCo Hoornaar
- 4. TEC Tiel
- 5. Sportlust '46 Woerden
- 6. VV Gemert
- 7. SV Meerssen
- 8. TOGB Berkel
- 9. HSV Hoek
- 10. UNA Veldhoven
- 11. Quick Den Haag
- 12. VV Kloetinge
- 13. OJC Rosmalen
- 14. SV Oss '20
- 16. Unitas Gorinchem
- 17. Groene Ster Heerlerheide
- 18. Baronie Breda
Vierde Divisie A (5. League)
- 1. Ajax Zaterdag Amsterdam
- 2. SV Huizen
- 3. JOS Watergraafsmeer
- 4. AFC '34 Alkmaar
- 5. HBC Heemstede
- 6. VPV Purmersteijn
- 7. Hollandia Hoorn
- 8. Ter Leede Sassenheim
- 9. AVV Swift Amsterdam
- 11. DHSC Utrecht
- 14. WV-HEDW Amsterdam
- 15. ARC Alphen
- 16. Alphense Boys
Vierde Divisie B (5. League)
- 1. ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
- 2. FC 's-Gravenzande
- 3. VV Capelle
- 4. VV Smitshoek
- 5. VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
- 6. LRC Leerdam
- 7. Westlandia Naaldwijk
- 8. SV Poortugaal
- 9. SC Feyenoord
- 10. HBS Craeyenhout
- 11. RVVH Ridderkerk
- 13. VV Heerjansdam
- 14. VOC Rotterdam
- 15. VV Nieuwenhoorn
- 16. DSO Zoetermeer
Vierde Divisie C (5. League)
- 1. VV Goes
- 2. Achilles Veen
- 3. VV Dongen
- 4. UDI '19 Uden
- 5. RKSV Nuenen
- 6. SV Venray
- 7. EVV Echt
- 8. RKSV Halsteren
- 9. Best Vooruit
- 10. Orion Nijmegen
- 13. Unitas'30 Etten-Leur
- 14. SC Kruisland
Vierde Divisie D (5. League)
- 3. ROHDA Raalte
- 4. VVOG Harderwijk
- 6. VV Berkum
- 8. MASV Arnhem
- 9. Quick '20 Oldenzaal
- 10. DETO Twenterand
- 15. Be Quick 1887 Groningen
- 16. Pelikaan-S Oostwold
Eerste Klasse A (6. League)
- 3. RKVV Velsen
- 4. Vitesse '22 Castricum
- 9. De Dijk Amsterdam
- 10. SV Hoofddorp
- 12. IVV Landsmeer
Eerste Klasse B (6. League)
- 1. De Zuidvogels Huizen
- 3. FC Aalsmeer
- 4. De Jodan Boys Gouda
- 5. BFC Bussum
- 6. SV Batavia '90 Lelystad
- 7. Victoria Hilversum
- 10. Roda '46 Leusden
- 13. Argon Mijdrecht
Eerste Klasse C (6. League)
- 4. Voorschoten '97
- 10. TAC '90 Den Haag
- 12. SV Nootdorp
- 13. SV Die Haghe
Eerste Klasse D (6. League)
- 1. Xerxes DZB Rotterdam
- 2. SHO Oud-Beijerland
- 3. VV Spijkenisse
- 4. BVCB Bergschenhoek
- 5. VV Papendrecht
- 6. DCV Krimpen
- 8. NSVV Numandorp
- 10. VV Brielle
- 11. VV Zuidland
- 12. Terneuzense Boys
- 13. VV Sliedrecht
Eerste Klasse E (6. League)
- 1. RBC Roosendaal
- 5. Sarto Tilburg
- 8. SC 't Zand
- 9. TSC Oosterhout
Eerste Klasse F (6. League)
- 8. RKVV Chevremont
- 9. Minor Nuth
Eerste Klasse G (6. League)
- 1. CSV Apeldoorn
- 3. ASV Dronten
- 4. RKHVV Huissen
- 5. VV Bennekom
- 7. De Bataven Gendt
- 8. DUNO Doorwerth
Eerste Klasse H (6. League)
- 2. DZC '68 Doetinchem
- 3. NEO Borne
Eerste Klasse I (6. League)
- 1. ONS Sneek
- 3. Flevo Boys
- 7. Drachtster Boys
- 11. Alcides Meppel
- 12. LSC 1890 Sneek
Eerste Klasse J (6. League)
Tweede Klasse (7. League)
- Achilles '29 Groesbeek
- Achilles 1894 Assen
- AGOVV Apeldoorn
- AVV SDZ Amsterdam
- AVW '66 Westervoort
- Brabantia Eindhoven
- BWO Hengelo
- CHC Den Bosch
- CION Vlaardingen
- CJVV Amersfoort
- CVV Zwervers Capelle
- DCG Amsterdam
- DCS Zevenaar
- De Valk Valkenswaard
- De Zwerver Kinderdijk
- DHC Delft
- DIO '30 Druten
- DOS Kampen
- DOSKO Bergen op Zoom
- DSOV Vijfhuizen
- EBOH Dordrecht
- EVC Edam
- FC Breukelen
- FC Eindhoven AV
- FC Hilversum
- FC Horst
- Forward Groningen
- HBOK Zunderdorp
- Heerenveense Boys
- HVV Den Haag
- Ido's FC
- KFC Koog
- LSVV Zuid-Scharwoude
- MOC '17 Bergen op Zoom
- Neptunus Schiebroek
- Olympia Gouda
- Olympia Haarlem
- Oranje Wit Dordrecht
- Rigtersbleek Enschede
- SC Stadskanaal
- SC Westervoort
- SDO Bussum
- Spartaan'20 Rotterdam
- Sporting Martinus
- SV De Meer
- SV Heinenoord
- SV Nieuw Utrecht
- SV Zandvoort
- SVC '08 Wassenaar
- SVW Gorinchem
- SWZ Boso Sneek
- TSV Theole
- Tubantia Hengelo
- Unicum Lelystad
- Veensche Boys Nijkerk
- Vitesse Delft
- VUC Den Haag
- VV Bloemendaal
- VV Eijsden
- VV Geldrop
- VV Groningen
- VV Heerenveen
- VV Hillegersberg
- VV Maarssen
- VV Maastricht West
- VV Rijsoord
- VV Sittard
- VVA'71 Achterberg
- VVGZ Zwijndrecht
- WSC Waalwijk
- ZAP Breezand
- ZSGO/WMS Amsterdam
- Zwaluwen '30 Hoorn
Derde Klasse (8. League)
- Alcmaria Victrix
- APWC Amersfoort
- Arnhemse Boys
- ASC Oegstgeest
- Be Quick '28 Zwolle
- Be Quick Zutphen
- Blauw-Zwart Wassenaar
- Concordia Delft
- DESTO Vleuten
- DFC Dordrecht
- DFS Opheusden
- DWS Amsterdam
- EDO Haarlem
- Emma Dordrecht
- Excelsior'20 Schiedam
- FC Dauwendaele
- FC Den Helder
- FC IJsselmonde
- FC Weesp
- Frisia 1883 Leeuwarden
- Groen Geel Groningen
- Groninger Boys
- GVV Eilermark
- HCSC Den Helder
- HMSH Den Haag
- HVC '10 Hoek van Holland
- HVV Helmond
- HVV Laakkwartier
- Jonge Kracht Huissen
- JSV Nieuwegein
- KVC Oranje
- Luctor Heinkenszand
- LVV Friesland
- Mamio Groningen
- Margriet Oss
- Olympia '25 Hilversum
- Overmaas Rotterdam
- PGS/VOGEL Den Haag
- PSV Amateurs Eindhoven
- Quick 1888 Nijmegen
- Quick 1890 Amersfoort
- RCS Oost-Souburg
- Real Lunet Vught
- Robur et Velocitas Apeldoorn
- RPC Eindhoven
- SC Joure
- SC NEC-Amateurs Nijmegen
- Stormvogels Ijmuiden
- SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen
- SV Blerick
- SV Braakhuizen
- SV Charlois
- SV Colmschate '33
- USV Elinkwijk
- VC Vlissingen
- VSV Velserbroek
- VV Gestel
- VV Gieten
- VV Kethel Spaland
- VV Naaldwijk
- VV Oosterhout
- VV Prinsenland
- VV Scharn
- VV Strijen
- VV Veendam 1894
- VV Zwaagwesteinde
- VVO Velp
- WAVV Wageningen
- ZAC Zwolle
- ZBC'97 Zwijndrecht
- Zeelandia Middelburg
- Zwolsche Boys
Vierde Klasse (9. League)
- Alkmaarsche Boys
- Apeldoornse Boys
- BSV Boeimeer
- BVC '12 Beek
- BVV 's-Hertogenbosch
- Celeritas Rijswijk
- De Tubanters 1897 Enschede
- Deltasport Vlaardingen
- DES Nijverdal
- DUNO Den Haag
- FC Kerkrade-West
- FC Lienden
- FC Maense Rotterdam
- GDA Den Haag
- Germania Groesbeek
- Hermes DVS Schiedam
- HSC Sappemeer
- HVC Amersfoort
- HVV Hengelo
- LV Roodenburg
- MSC Antaris Meppel
- NVC Naarden
- OFC Oostzaan
- ONA Gouda
- Onze Gezellen Haarlem
- Real Sranang Amsterdam
- Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport
- RKVV Margraten
- RVV Blijdorp
- SC Doesburg
- SC Veluwezoom
- SCO '63 Spijkenisse
- Steeds Hooger Rotterdam
- SV Brunssum
- SV BZC/Zuiderpark
- SV Ilpendam
- SV Loosduinen
- UVV Utrecht
- VDL Maassluis
- Vitesse '08 Gennep
- Voorwaarts Utrecht
- VV Philippine
- VV Steenbergen
- VV Veenendaal
- Wilhelmina 's-Hertogenbosch
- Zeeburgia Amsterdam
- ZVV Zaandijk
Vijfde Klasse (10. League)
- 't Gooi Hilversum
- Advendo Breda
- De Kennemers Beverwijk
- De Rotterdamse Leeuw
- DESO Oss
- FC Amsterdam
- GLZ Delfshaven
- GOZ Mijnsheerenland
- GVC Wageningen
- METO Hoogerheide
- NBSVV Nieuw-Beijerland
- NOC Kralingen
- Noordpool UFC
- OKSV Overlangel
- PW 1885 Enschede
- RC Heemstede
- RKSV Boxtel
- RKVV Tongelre
- SC Enschede
- Sporting Almere
- SV Babberich
- SVV Schiedam
- UD Deventer
- VCS Den Haag
- VV Oosterparkers
- VV Pernis
- VV Stolwijk
- WVV Wageningen